State index

Florida: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 67 counties or county equivalents and 1,013 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Florida (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (67)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Alachua County, Florida12001285,492
Baker County, Florida1200328,430
Bay County, Florida12005186,393
Bradford County, Florida1200727,885
Brevard County, Florida12009632,780
Broward County, Florida120111,977,129
Calhoun County, Florida1201313,492
Charlotte County, Florida12015201,064
Citrus County, Florida12017162,472
Clay County, Florida12019227,584
Collier County, Florida12021398,291
Columbia County, Florida1202371,789
DeSoto County, Florida1202735,386
Dixie County, Florida1202917,058
Duval County, Florida120311,023,153
Escambia County, Florida12033325,923
Flagler County, Florida12035126,528
Franklin County, Florida1203712,553
Gadsden County, Florida1203943,710
Gilchrist County, Florida1204119,040
Glades County, Florida1204312,563
Gulf County, Florida1204515,131
Hamilton County, Florida1204713,616
Hardee County, Florida1204925,675
Hendry County, Florida1205142,382
Hernando County, Florida12053207,018
Highlands County, Florida12055105,702
Hillsborough County, Florida120571,522,748
Holmes County, Florida1205919,513
Indian River County, Florida12061166,936
Jackson County, Florida1206348,250
Jefferson County, Florida1206515,091
Lafayette County, Florida120678,161
Lake County, Florida12069412,924
Lee County, Florida12071817,666
Leon County, Florida12073297,542
Levy County, Florida1207545,391
Liberty County, Florida120777,687
Madison County, Florida1207918,089
Manatee County, Florida12081429,792
Marion County, Florida12083400,078
Martin County, Florida12085162,176
Miami-Dade County, Florida120862,738,356
Monroe County, Florida1208781,860
Nassau County, Florida1208997,859
Okaloosa County, Florida12091216,599
Okeechobee County, Florida1209340,816
Orange County, Florida120951,471,937
Osceola County, Florida12097427,415
Palm Beach County, Florida120991,533,806
Pasco County, Florida12101611,444
Pinellas County, Florida12103963,481
Polk County, Florida12105790,694
Putnam County, Florida1210775,164
St. Johns County, Florida12109306,934
St. Lucie County, Florida12111360,500
Santa Rosa County, Florida12113198,472
Sarasota County, Florida12115459,547
Seminole County, Florida12117481,470
Sumter County, Florida12119143,408
Suwannee County, Florida1212145,342
Taylor County, Florida1212321,503
Union County, Florida1212515,701
Volusia County, Florida12127579,622
Wakulla County, Florida1212935,387
Walton County, Florida1213182,948
Washington County, Florida1213325,529

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (1,013)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
32003Clay County, Florida29,766 (±1,796)
32008Lafayette County, Florida5,840 (±911)
32009Nassau County, Florida4,045 (±573)
32011Nassau County, Florida15,421 (±1,079)
32013Lafayette County, Florida216 (±163)
32024Columbia County, Florida20,670 (±1,233)
32025Columbia County, Florida22,948 (±1,422)
32026Bradford County, Florida3,311 (±125)
32033St. Johns County, Florida4,556 (±789)
32034Nassau County, Florida41,029 (±1,937)
32038Columbia County, Florida10,007 (±1,132)
32040Baker County, Florida8,978 (±1,280)
32043Clay County, Florida34,562 (±1,896)
32044Bradford County, Florida2,594 (±797)
32046Nassau County, Florida10,593 (±1,375)
32052Hamilton County, Florida7,441 (±523)
32053Hamilton County, Florida4,000 (±460)
32054Union County, Florida12,581 (±421)
32055Columbia County, Florida17,559 (±1,647)
32058Bradford County, Florida4,655 (±818)
32059Madison County, Florida3,052 (±394)
32060Suwannee County, Florida22,467 (±1,034)
32061Columbia County, Florida101 (±136)
32062Suwannee County, Florida2,942 (±774)
32063Baker County, Florida14,611 (±1,028)
32064Suwannee County, Florida7,758 (±159)
32065Clay County, Florida41,578 (±2,582)
32066Lafayette County, Florida6,892 (±367)
32068Clay County, Florida58,983 (±2,488)
32071Suwannee County, Florida4,186 (±885)
32072Baker County, Florida43 (±49)
32073Clay County, Florida43,561 (±2,145)
32079Clay County, Florida419 (±122)
32080St. Johns County, Florida20,894 (±1,084)
32081St. Johns County, Florida29,784 (±2,378)
32082St. Johns County, Florida29,289 (±1,542)
32083Union County, Florida2,561 (±472)
32084St. Johns County, Florida37,291 (±1,797)
32086St. Johns County, Florida34,855 (±1,987)
32087Baker County, Florida4,608 (±785)
32091Bradford County, Florida14,719 (±868)
32092St. Johns County, Florida53,071 (±2,224)
32094Suwannee County, Florida3,464 (±911)
32095St. Johns County, Florida21,399 (±1,955)
32096Columbia County, Florida3,663 (±936)
32097Nassau County, Florida26,700 (±1,592)
32102Lake County, Florida2,371 (±467)
32110Flagler County, Florida10,018 (±767)
32112Putnam County, Florida8,214 (±989)
32113Marion County, Florida5,954 (±1,051)
32114Volusia County, Florida37,747 (±1,568)
32117Volusia County, Florida30,955 (±1,855)
32118Volusia County, Florida18,383 (±1,002)
32119Volusia County, Florida22,348 (±714)
32124Volusia County, Florida11,409 (±743)
32127Volusia County, Florida29,612 (±1,387)
32128Volusia County, Florida22,244 (±1,683)
32129Volusia County, Florida23,195 (±1,700)
32130Volusia County, Florida5,620 (±1,012)
32131Putnam County, Florida5,078 (±712)
32132Volusia County, Florida7,868 (±670)
32133Marion County, Florida483 (±300)
32134Marion County, Florida7,442 (±1,216)
32136Flagler County, Florida8,363 (±386)
32137Flagler County, Florida48,391 (±1,540)
32139Putnam County, Florida981 (±505)
32140Putnam County, Florida1,479 (±438)
32141Volusia County, Florida18,726 (±1,327)
32145St. Johns County, Florida5,759 (±1,062)
32147Putnam County, Florida1,353 (±441)
32148Putnam County, Florida12,063 (±1,112)
32157Putnam County, Florida639 (±358)
32159Lake County, Florida32,107 (±1,361)
32162Sumter County, Florida55,424 (±1,991)
32163Sumter County, Florida28,549 (±1,434)
32164Flagler County, Florida56,658 (±1,413)
32168Volusia County, Florida31,847 (±1,331)
32169Volusia County, Florida10,192 (±886)
32174Volusia County, Florida54,783 (±1,493)
32176Volusia County, Florida14,841 (±1,150)
32177Putnam County, Florida25,645 (±1,540)
32179Marion County, Florida9,318 (±1,029)
32180Volusia County, Florida4,444 (±1,042)
32181Putnam County, Florida2,377 (±445)
32182Marion County, Florida30 (±52)
32187Putnam County, Florida1,191 (±372)
32189Putnam County, Florida5,593 (±845)
32190Volusia County, Florida1,488 (±669)
32192Marion County, Florida35 (±55)
32193Putnam County, Florida1,236 (±399)
32195Marion County, Florida3,091 (±747)
32202Duval County, Florida6,023 (±461)
32203Duval County, Florida0 (±15)
32204Duval County, Florida9,151 (±920)
32205Duval County, Florida29,148 (±1,721)
32206Duval County, Florida17,105 (±1,666)
32207Duval County, Florida36,998 (±2,096)
32208Duval County, Florida32,699 (±2,248)
32209Duval County, Florida34,657 (±2,156)
32210Duval County, Florida65,729 (±3,020)
32211Duval County, Florida36,762 (±2,165)
32212Duval County, Florida1,939 (±225)
32214Duval County, Florida0 (±15)
32216Duval County, Florida42,298 (±2,641)
32217Duval County, Florida20,221 (±1,732)
32218Duval County, Florida72,905 (±4,305)
32219Duval County, Florida14,302 (±1,928)
32220Duval County, Florida12,298 (±1,695)
32221Duval County, Florida32,833 (±2,155)
32222Duval County, Florida18,258 (±2,423)
32223Duval County, Florida26,160 (±1,682)
32224Duval County, Florida42,092 (±2,035)
32225Duval County, Florida55,905 (±2,962)
32226Duval County, Florida21,256 (±1,913)
32227Duval County, Florida3,207 (±540)
32228Duval County, Florida222 (±223)
32233Duval County, Florida24,633 (±1,485)
32234Duval County, Florida9,678 (±1,702)
32244Duval County, Florida63,592 (±3,352)
32246Duval County, Florida62,562 (±3,549)
32250Duval County, Florida29,072 (±1,056)
32254Duval County, Florida13,927 (±1,457)
32256Duval County, Florida58,192 (±2,588)
32257Duval County, Florida42,904 (±2,223)
32258Duval County, Florida40,408 (±3,935)
32259St. Johns County, Florida75,016 (±3,420)
32266Duval County, Florida7,168 (±286)
32277Duval County, Florida36,338 (±2,141)
32301Leon County, Florida32,017 (±1,742)
32303Leon County, Florida49,785 (±2,259)
32304Leon County, Florida51,673 (±2,310)
32305Leon County, Florida19,384 (±1,693)
32306Leon County, Florida1,770 (±306)
32307Leon County, Florida1,300 (±541)
32308Leon County, Florida24,406 (±1,206)
32309Leon County, Florida33,544 (±1,747)
32310Leon County, Florida14,888 (±1,179)
32311Leon County, Florida21,905 (±1,201)
32312Leon County, Florida32,216 (±1,576)
32313Leon County, Florida0 (±15)
32317Leon County, Florida14,654 (±1,215)
32320Franklin County, Florida3,792 (±404)
32321Liberty County, Florida5,531 (±274)
32322Franklin County, Florida3,678 (±373)
32323Franklin County, Florida90 (±90)
32324Gadsden County, Florida4,783 (±484)
32327Wakulla County, Florida31,445 (±565)
32328Franklin County, Florida4,409 (±486)
32330Gadsden County, Florida1,045 (±402)
32331Madison County, Florida4,585 (±709)
32332Gadsden County, Florida1,293 (±392)
32333Gadsden County, Florida11,449 (±661)
32334Liberty County, Florida2,012 (±311)
32336Taylor County, Florida1,414 (±375)
32337Jefferson County, Florida81 (±113)
32340Madison County, Florida10,302 (±615)
32343Gadsden County, Florida3,640 (±282)
32344Jefferson County, Florida13,113 (±486)
32346Wakulla County, Florida2,356 (±475)
32347Taylor County, Florida7,530 (±820)
32348Taylor County, Florida12,201 (±833)
32350Madison County, Florida1,295 (±360)
32351Gadsden County, Florida16,398 (±825)
32352Gadsden County, Florida5,102 (±705)
32355Wakulla County, Florida243 (±152)
32356Taylor County, Florida113 (±109)
32358Wakulla County, Florida1,927 (±420)
32359Dixie County, Florida1,408 (±469)
32360Liberty County, Florida144 (±90)
32361Jefferson County, Florida241 (±147)
32399Leon County, Florida0 (±15)
32401Bay County, Florida18,947 (±1,144)
32403Bay County, Florida447 (±131)
32404Bay County, Florida42,514 (±1,794)
32405Bay County, Florida29,984 (±1,368)
32407Bay County, Florida16,404 (±1,139)
32408Bay County, Florida18,832 (±1,353)
32409Bay County, Florida11,113 (±1,196)
32410Bay County, Florida550 (±146)
32413Bay County, Florida15,453 (±967)
32420Jackson County, Florida2,159 (±446)
32421Calhoun County, Florida4,035 (±580)
32423Jackson County, Florida901 (±224)
32424Calhoun County, Florida7,586 (±635)
32425Holmes County, Florida13,942 (±917)
32426Jackson County, Florida720 (±251)
32427Washington County, Florida1,030 (±341)
32428Washington County, Florida17,950 (±549)
32430Calhoun County, Florida815 (±262)
32431Jackson County, Florida4,683 (±645)
32432Jackson County, Florida45 (±66)
32433Walton County, Florida19,746 (±1,441)
32435Walton County, Florida6,664 (±890)
32437Washington County, Florida424 (±124)
32438Bay County, Florida4,815 (±1,148)
32439Walton County, Florida15,328 (±1,292)
32440Jackson County, Florida8,253 (±690)
32442Jackson County, Florida3,417 (±743)
32443Jackson County, Florida2,879 (±484)
32444Bay County, Florida21,459 (±1,065)
32445Jackson County, Florida2,450 (±326)
32446Jackson County, Florida10,910 (±1,009)
32448Jackson County, Florida8,549 (±690)
32449Calhoun County, Florida769 (±289)
32455Walton County, Florida4,370 (±705)
32456Gulf County, Florida7,510 (±414)
32459Walton County, Florida23,522 (±1,333)
32460Jackson County, Florida5,472 (±587)
32461Walton County, Florida3,757 (±738)
32462Washington County, Florida3,920 (±417)
32463Washington County, Florida128 (±82)
32464Holmes County, Florida3,282 (±649)
32465Gulf County, Florida8,069 (±394)
32466Bay County, Florida5,916 (±826)
32501Escambia County, Florida11,036 (±1,035)
32502Escambia County, Florida4,231 (±618)
32503Escambia County, Florida33,559 (±1,844)
32504Escambia County, Florida22,153 (±1,457)
32505Escambia County, Florida27,877 (±1,904)
32506Escambia County, Florida34,549 (±1,982)
32507Escambia County, Florida32,226 (±2,489)
32508Escambia County, Florida5,281 (±298)
32509Escambia County, Florida336 (±10)
32511Escambia County, Florida1,272 (±178)
32512Escambia County, Florida0 (±15)
32514Escambia County, Florida42,447 (±2,686)
32526Escambia County, Florida44,680 (±2,086)
32530Santa Rosa County, Florida275 (±188)
32531Okaloosa County, Florida7,314 (±694)
32533Escambia County, Florida31,860 (±2,067)
32534Escambia County, Florida17,104 (±2,083)
32535Escambia County, Florida5,649 (±614)
32536Okaloosa County, Florida25,599 (±1,547)
32539Okaloosa County, Florida33,290 (±1,432)
32541Okaloosa County, Florida18,855 (±675)
32542Okaloosa County, Florida3,578 (±364)
32544Okaloosa County, Florida2,256 (±728)
32547Okaloosa County, Florida35,527 (±1,833)
32548Okaloosa County, Florida23,774 (±1,332)
32550Walton County, Florida8,486 (±994)
32561Escambia County, Florida9,321 (±452)
32563Santa Rosa County, Florida30,364 (±2,055)
32564Santa Rosa County, Florida2,676 (±513)
32565Santa Rosa County, Florida5,664 (±724)
32566Santa Rosa County, Florida43,883 (±2,764)
32567Okaloosa County, Florida5,609 (±1,150)
32568Escambia County, Florida3,324 (±908)
32569Okaloosa County, Florida12,063 (±819)
32570Santa Rosa County, Florida37,197 (±1,813)
32571Santa Rosa County, Florida42,171 (±2,158)
32577Escambia County, Florida5,678 (±1,249)
32578Okaloosa County, Florida34,738 (±1,546)
32579Okaloosa County, Florida10,506 (±814)
32580Okaloosa County, Florida4,194 (±70)
32583Santa Rosa County, Florida31,828 (±2,041)
32601Alachua County, Florida23,180 (±1,893)
32603Alachua County, Florida7,419 (±828)
32605Alachua County, Florida24,689 (±1,490)
32606Alachua County, Florida23,022 (±1,886)
32607Alachua County, Florida35,720 (±2,559)
32608Alachua County, Florida54,566 (±2,327)
32609Alachua County, Florida19,752 (±1,539)
32610Alachua County, Florida12 (±3)
32612Alachua County, Florida9,157 (±513)
32615Alachua County, Florida16,771 (±919)
32616Alachua County, Florida123 (±103)
32617Marion County, Florida4,504 (±1,143)
32618Alachua County, Florida7,057 (±1,391)
32619Gilchrist County, Florida5,074 (±701)
32621Levy County, Florida6,368 (±775)
32622Bradford County, Florida1,313 (±402)
32625Levy County, Florida1,322 (±267)
32626Levy County, Florida8,709 (±828)
32628Dixie County, Florida5,090 (±457)
32631Alachua County, Florida343 (±230)
32634Marion County, Florida18 (±28)
32639Levy County, Florida63 (±95)
32640Alachua County, Florida10,623 (±1,197)
32641Alachua County, Florida13,963 (±1,479)
32643Alachua County, Florida11,953 (±828)
32648Dixie County, Florida510 (±303)
32653Alachua County, Florida15,150 (±1,102)
32656Clay County, Florida15,836 (±1,248)
32658Alachua County, Florida347 (±198)
32664Marion County, Florida367 (±152)
32666Putnam County, Florida6,662 (±927)
32667Alachua County, Florida3,944 (±516)
32668Levy County, Florida5,149 (±1,172)
32669Alachua County, Florida17,704 (±1,279)
32680Dixie County, Florida10,582 (±666)
32681Marion County, Florida286 (±300)
32683Levy County, Florida184 (±152)
32686Marion County, Florida4,882 (±970)
32692Dixie County, Florida64 (±74)
32693Gilchrist County, Florida12,806 (±927)
32694Alachua County, Florida2,286 (±588)
32696Levy County, Florida15,521 (±1,399)
32697Union County, Florida189 (±90)
32701Seminole County, Florida24,592 (±1,626)
32702Lake County, Florida2,636 (±574)
32703Orange County, Florida59,269 (±3,177)
32707Seminole County, Florida39,493 (±1,639)
32708Seminole County, Florida48,965 (±1,828)
32709Orange County, Florida1,696 (±432)
32712Orange County, Florida50,583 (±2,349)
32713Volusia County, Florida22,884 (±41)
32714Seminole County, Florida37,905 (±1,759)
32720Volusia County, Florida36,259 (±2,349)
32723Volusia County, Florida0 (±15)
32724Volusia County, Florida45,140 (±1,821)
32725Volusia County, Florida51,987 (±2,158)
32726Lake County, Florida24,715 (±1,623)
32730Seminole County, Florida6,091 (±1,045)
32732Seminole County, Florida5,275 (±863)
32735Lake County, Florida5,304 (±723)
32736Lake County, Florida12,688 (±1,672)
32738Volusia County, Florida49,368 (±2,104)
32744Volusia County, Florida3,634 (±359)
32746Seminole County, Florida46,684 (±2,121)
32750Seminole County, Florida26,164 (±904)
32751Orange County, Florida22,103 (±1,035)
32754Brevard County, Florida12,011 (±973)
32757Lake County, Florida34,121 (±1,976)
32759Volusia County, Florida3,216 (±699)
32763Volusia County, Florida24,951 (±1,080)
32764Volusia County, Florida2,789 (±437)
32765Seminole County, Florida64,477 (±1,873)
32766Seminole County, Florida16,221 (±1,095)
32767Lake County, Florida3,408 (±873)
32768Orange County, Florida0 (±15)
32771Seminole County, Florida62,606 (±2,900)
32773Seminole County, Florida34,032 (±1,811)
32775Brevard County, Florida0 (±15)
32776Lake County, Florida13,163 (±1,786)
32778Lake County, Florida25,042 (±867)
32779Seminole County, Florida28,924 (±1,915)
32780Brevard County, Florida40,064 (±1,319)
32784Marion County, Florida10,019 (±957)
32789Orange County, Florida27,788 (±1,042)
32792Seminole County, Florida52,976 (±2,785)
32796Brevard County, Florida20,222 (±1,534)
32798Orange County, Florida2,782 (±594)
32801Orange County, Florida17,046 (±1,467)
32803Orange County, Florida22,152 (±1,223)
32804Orange County, Florida21,720 (±1,452)
32805Orange County, Florida19,294 (±1,965)
32806Orange County, Florida26,096 (±2,007)
32807Orange County, Florida34,456 (±1,899)
32808Orange County, Florida60,203 (±3,406)
32809Orange County, Florida29,237 (±2,917)
32810Orange County, Florida36,927 (±3,138)
32811Orange County, Florida41,475 (±2,753)
32812Orange County, Florida34,686 (±2,564)
32814Orange County, Florida9,286 (±1,121)
32816Orange County, Florida12,624 (±194)
32817Orange County, Florida37,014 (±2,520)
32818Orange County, Florida59,114 (±3,844)
32819Orange County, Florida30,213 (±2,366)
32820Orange County, Florida10,897 (±1,436)
32821Orange County, Florida26,161 (±3,071)
32822Orange County, Florida67,081 (±3,606)
32824Orange County, Florida58,368 (±5,388)
32825Orange County, Florida63,698 (±3,713)
32826Orange County, Florida29,006 (±2,719)
32827Orange County, Florida19,711 (±2,523)
32828Orange County, Florida69,202 (±3,515)
32829Orange County, Florida20,819 (±2,081)
32830Orange County, Florida197 (±265)
32831Orange County, Florida2,527 (±110)
32832Orange County, Florida40,196 (±3,239)
32833Orange County, Florida11,389 (±1,012)
32835Orange County, Florida49,205 (±2,695)
32836Orange County, Florida26,106 (±2,167)
32837Orange County, Florida53,671 (±3,187)
32839Orange County, Florida53,242 (±3,764)
32899Brevard County, Florida0 (±15)
32901Brevard County, Florida28,923 (±1,551)
32903Brevard County, Florida13,836 (±1,115)
32904Brevard County, Florida37,241 (±931)
32905Brevard County, Florida24,792 (±1,496)
32907Brevard County, Florida49,080 (±2,405)
32908Brevard County, Florida16,535 (±1,693)
32909Brevard County, Florida41,804 (±2,012)
32920Brevard County, Florida10,005 (±42)
32922Brevard County, Florida14,700 (±1,398)
32925Brevard County, Florida1,644 (±263)
32926Brevard County, Florida23,505 (±1,794)
32927Brevard County, Florida29,219 (±2,317)
32931Brevard County, Florida14,174 (±525)
32934Brevard County, Florida18,564 (±1,405)
32935Brevard County, Florida41,965 (±1,676)
32937Brevard County, Florida27,836 (±874)
32940Brevard County, Florida51,727 (±2,467)
32948Indian River County, Florida7,112 (±499)
32949Brevard County, Florida3,636 (±332)
32950Brevard County, Florida4,132 (±274)
32951Brevard County, Florida11,299 (±926)
32952Brevard County, Florida21,613 (±1,652)
32953Brevard County, Florida24,759 (±1,681)
32955Brevard County, Florida41,008 (±1,716)
32958Indian River County, Florida30,023 (±853)
32959Brevard County, Florida13 (±21)
32960Indian River County, Florida25,259 (±1,631)
32962Indian River County, Florida25,522 (±1,527)
32963Indian River County, Florida15,008 (±786)
32966Indian River County, Florida20,686 (±1,773)
32967Indian River County, Florida27,240 (±1,696)
32968Indian River County, Florida15,912 (±1,550)
32970Indian River County, Florida174 (±221)
32976Brevard County, Florida9,156 (±813)
33001Monroe County, Florida250 (±109)
33004Broward County, Florida17,094 (±1,230)
33009Broward County, Florida44,502 (±403)
33010Miami-Dade County, Florida41,701 (±2,263)
33012Miami-Dade County, Florida71,017 (±2,563)
33013Miami-Dade County, Florida30,695 (±2,414)
33014Miami-Dade County, Florida41,598 (±2,444)
33015Miami-Dade County, Florida68,891 (±3,030)
33016Miami-Dade County, Florida45,551 (±1,912)
33018Miami-Dade County, Florida57,921 (±1,912)
33019Broward County, Florida14,293 (±1,174)
33020Broward County, Florida46,322 (±2,428)
33021Broward County, Florida48,464 (±2,329)
33022Broward County, Florida0 (±15)
33023Broward County, Florida72,344 (±2,981)
33024Broward County, Florida76,585 (±3,581)
33025Broward County, Florida76,967 (±2,985)
33026Broward County, Florida31,172 (±1,883)
33027Broward County, Florida65,116 (±3,412)
33028Broward County, Florida28,397 (±1,968)
33029Broward County, Florida44,070 (±2,336)
33030Miami-Dade County, Florida37,678 (±2,642)
33031Miami-Dade County, Florida7,323 (±2,101)
33032Miami-Dade County, Florida65,132 (±2,883)
33033Miami-Dade County, Florida71,458 (±4,591)
33034Miami-Dade County, Florida23,823 (±2,530)
33035Miami-Dade County, Florida17,202 (±1,929)
33036Monroe County, Florida3,777 (±578)
33037Monroe County, Florida14,770 (±893)
33039Miami-Dade County, Florida0 (±15)
33040Monroe County, Florida35,429 (±976)
33042Monroe County, Florida6,441 (±651)
33043Monroe County, Florida4,298 (±617)
33050Monroe County, Florida10,561 (±160)
33051Monroe County, Florida511 (±179)
33054Miami-Dade County, Florida31,055 (±1,452)
33055Miami-Dade County, Florida37,659 (±2,046)
33056Miami-Dade County, Florida37,890 (±2,192)
33060Broward County, Florida37,233 (±2,297)
33062Broward County, Florida24,920 (±1,462)
33063Broward County, Florida55,466 (±1,928)
33064Broward County, Florida64,563 (±2,608)
33065Broward County, Florida58,916 (±2,213)
33066Broward County, Florida16,719 (±1,205)
33067Broward County, Florida27,188 (±2,205)
33068Broward County, Florida54,439 (±1,909)
33069Broward County, Florida29,145 (±2,290)
33070Monroe County, Florida5,768 (±698)
33071Broward County, Florida42,255 (±2,139)
33073Broward County, Florida33,838 (±1,618)
33076Broward County, Florida44,922 (±2,166)
33101Miami-Dade County, Florida0 (±15)
33109Miami-Dade County, Florida1,083 (±448)
33122Miami-Dade County, Florida1,687 (±592)
33125Miami-Dade County, Florida56,897 (±2,928)
33126Miami-Dade County, Florida47,307 (±2,390)
33127Miami-Dade County, Florida26,786 (±2,592)
33128Miami-Dade County, Florida9,475 (±1,251)
33129Miami-Dade County, Florida14,702 (±1,348)
33130Miami-Dade County, Florida34,964 (±2,065)
33131Miami-Dade County, Florida23,095 (±1,811)
33132Miami-Dade County, Florida20,253 (±1,585)
33133Miami-Dade County, Florida36,789 (±2,780)
33134Miami-Dade County, Florida38,174 (±1,838)
33135Miami-Dade County, Florida36,143 (±2,202)
33136Miami-Dade County, Florida16,545 (±1,888)
33137Miami-Dade County, Florida29,414 (±2,435)
33138Miami-Dade County, Florida28,980 (±2,058)
33139Miami-Dade County, Florida33,753 (±1,644)
33140Miami-Dade County, Florida20,342 (±1,593)
33141Miami-Dade County, Florida36,438 (±1,538)
33142Miami-Dade County, Florida58,908 (±3,074)
33143Miami-Dade County, Florida33,711 (±1,668)
33144Miami-Dade County, Florida25,909 (±2,122)
33145Miami-Dade County, Florida29,761 (±2,081)
33146Miami-Dade County, Florida19,052 (±988)
33147Miami-Dade County, Florida50,419 (±3,307)
33149Miami-Dade County, Florida14,791 (±28)
33150Miami-Dade County, Florida30,974 (±3,118)
33154Miami-Dade County, Florida14,572 (±58)
33155Miami-Dade County, Florida43,983 (±3,092)
33156Miami-Dade County, Florida33,628 (±1,434)
33157Miami-Dade County, Florida70,596 (±3,081)
33158Miami-Dade County, Florida5,960 (±508)
33160Miami-Dade County, Florida43,718 (±1,574)
33161Miami-Dade County, Florida54,814 (±2,827)
33162Miami-Dade County, Florida46,606 (±2,139)
33165Miami-Dade County, Florida48,817 (±2,681)
33166Miami-Dade County, Florida28,265 (±1,254)
33167Miami-Dade County, Florida23,768 (±2,139)
33168Miami-Dade County, Florida23,775 (±1,898)
33169Miami-Dade County, Florida43,702 (±2,053)
33170Miami-Dade County, Florida16,652 (±1,722)
33172Miami-Dade County, Florida39,101 (±2,525)
33173Miami-Dade County, Florida31,778 (±2,084)
33174Miami-Dade County, Florida35,177 (±2,333)
33175Miami-Dade County, Florida48,237 (±2,407)
33176Miami-Dade County, Florida51,804 (±3,975)
33177Miami-Dade County, Florida59,056 (±3,249)
33178Miami-Dade County, Florida67,789 (±1,348)
33179Miami-Dade County, Florida51,591 (±2,951)
33180Miami-Dade County, Florida34,147 (±1,451)
33181Miami-Dade County, Florida20,848 (±1,769)
33182Miami-Dade County, Florida12,512 (±1,388)
33183Miami-Dade County, Florida33,527 (±2,170)
33184Miami-Dade County, Florida19,859 (±1,911)
33185Miami-Dade County, Florida28,555 (±2,525)
33186Miami-Dade County, Florida69,757 (±3,003)
33187Miami-Dade County, Florida18,174 (±1,652)
33189Miami-Dade County, Florida26,128 (±1,411)
33190Miami-Dade County, Florida18,287 (±1,801)
33193Miami-Dade County, Florida47,494 (±2,726)
33194Miami-Dade County, Florida8,069 (±1,084)
33196Miami-Dade County, Florida54,668 (±2,825)
33301Broward County, Florida19,503 (±1,559)
33304Broward County, Florida18,332 (±1,607)
33305Broward County, Florida13,243 (±1,082)
33306Broward County, Florida2,978 (±506)
33308Broward County, Florida27,935 (±1,474)
33309Broward County, Florida37,475 (±2,096)
33311Broward County, Florida74,898 (±3,058)
33312Broward County, Florida52,798 (±2,582)
33313Broward County, Florida62,807 (±2,658)
33314Broward County, Florida31,067 (±2,207)
33315Broward County, Florida13,645 (±1,286)
33316Broward County, Florida12,437 (±1,300)
33317Broward County, Florida37,950 (±2,248)
33319Broward County, Florida54,450 (±2,209)
33321Broward County, Florida51,216 (±1,369)
33322Broward County, Florida41,128 (±1,718)
33323Broward County, Florida23,589 (±1,552)
33324Broward County, Florida50,151 (±2,261)
33325Broward County, Florida32,399 (±2,360)
33326Broward County, Florida33,880 (±1,704)
33327Broward County, Florida23,203 (±1,627)
33328Broward County, Florida28,851 (±1,518)
33330Broward County, Florida13,699 (±1,445)
33331Broward County, Florida24,897 (±1,956)
33332Broward County, Florida10,920 (±1,204)
33334Broward County, Florida30,935 (±1,836)
33351Broward County, Florida36,364 (±2,106)
33388Broward County, Florida0 (±15)
33401Palm Beach County, Florida33,698 (±1,479)
33403Palm Beach County, Florida14,370 (±1,023)
33404Palm Beach County, Florida30,912 (±1,335)
33405Palm Beach County, Florida19,780 (±1,575)
33406Palm Beach County, Florida26,945 (±1,854)
33407Palm Beach County, Florida34,851 (±2,048)
33408Palm Beach County, Florida18,817 (±581)
33409Palm Beach County, Florida33,489 (±2,210)
33410Palm Beach County, Florida36,759 (±2,175)
33411Palm Beach County, Florida76,863 (±2,313)
33412Palm Beach County, Florida15,859 (±1,314)
33413Palm Beach County, Florida18,668 (±2,079)
33414Palm Beach County, Florida60,184 (±1,572)
33415Palm Beach County, Florida54,581 (±2,867)
33417Palm Beach County, Florida38,079 (±2,280)
33418Palm Beach County, Florida43,676 (±1,729)
33426Palm Beach County, Florida24,255 (±1,851)
33428Palm Beach County, Florida47,588 (±2,327)
33430Palm Beach County, Florida19,796 (±870)
33431Palm Beach County, Florida24,608 (±2,387)
33432Palm Beach County, Florida21,834 (±1,720)
33433Palm Beach County, Florida47,005 (±1,988)
33434Palm Beach County, Florida21,686 (±1,168)
33435Palm Beach County, Florida37,833 (±2,231)
33436Palm Beach County, Florida48,743 (±2,625)
33437Palm Beach County, Florida37,229 (±1,780)
33438Martin County, Florida257 (±156)
33440Hendry County, Florida20,855 (±1,307)
33441Broward County, Florida30,153 (±1,806)
33442Broward County, Florida31,296 (±1,991)
33444Palm Beach County, Florida22,737 (±1,663)
33445Palm Beach County, Florida33,122 (±1,628)
33446Palm Beach County, Florida28,431 (±1,390)
33449Palm Beach County, Florida8,766 (±835)
33455Martin County, Florida20,018 (±1,552)
33458Palm Beach County, Florida55,512 (±1,532)
33460Palm Beach County, Florida37,795 (±1,033)
33461Palm Beach County, Florida49,443 (±2,489)
33462Palm Beach County, Florida33,371 (±1,394)
33463Palm Beach County, Florida65,478 (±2,468)
33467Palm Beach County, Florida58,411 (±2,113)
33469Martin County, Florida14,686 (±1,049)
33470Palm Beach County, Florida35,610 (±1,682)
33471Glades County, Florida7,086 (±597)
33472Palm Beach County, Florida18,885 (±1,822)
33473Palm Beach County, Florida11,825 (±1,269)
33476Palm Beach County, Florida7,413 (±612)
33477Palm Beach County, Florida12,908 (±1,110)
33478Palm Beach County, Florida14,731 (±1,425)
33480Palm Beach County, Florida10,924 (±400)
33483Palm Beach County, Florida12,669 (±957)
33484Palm Beach County, Florida26,208 (±1,498)
33486Palm Beach County, Florida23,232 (±1,719)
33487Palm Beach County, Florida20,717 (±1,437)
33493Palm Beach County, Florida5,158 (±84)
33496Palm Beach County, Florida26,579 (±1,680)
33498Palm Beach County, Florida16,853 (±2,141)
33503Hillsborough County, Florida891 (±1,111)
33510Hillsborough County, Florida30,578 (±1,858)
33511Hillsborough County, Florida62,138 (±3,213)
33513Sumter County, Florida14,289 (±1,272)
33514Sumter County, Florida2,366 (±564)
33521Sumter County, Florida634 (±299)
33523Pasco County, Florida19,435 (±1,972)
33525Pasco County, Florida21,077 (±1,736)
33527Hillsborough County, Florida17,364 (±1,850)
33530Hillsborough County, Florida20 (±35)
33534Hillsborough County, Florida17,740 (±1,628)
33538Sumter County, Florida6,132 (±739)
33540Pasco County, Florida11,390 (±1,002)
33541Pasco County, Florida24,654 (±1,770)
33542Pasco County, Florida23,612 (±1,096)
33543Pasco County, Florida40,648 (±1,778)
33544Pasco County, Florida29,901 (±1,498)
33545Pasco County, Florida30,222 (±2,370)
33547Hillsborough County, Florida31,431 (±2,149)
33548Hillsborough County, Florida8,967 (±869)
33549Hillsborough County, Florida18,178 (±1,981)
33550Hillsborough County, Florida0 (±15)
33556Hillsborough County, Florida35,755 (±1,903)
33558Hillsborough County, Florida33,165 (±2,185)
33559Hillsborough County, Florida18,831 (±1,712)
33563Hillsborough County, Florida25,896 (±1,139)
33565Hillsborough County, Florida18,108 (±1,531)
33566Hillsborough County, Florida24,521 (±1,602)
33567Hillsborough County, Florida12,562 (±1,164)
33569Hillsborough County, Florida27,867 (±1,188)
33570Hillsborough County, Florida33,319 (±2,182)
33572Hillsborough County, Florida26,495 (±1,804)
33573Hillsborough County, Florida35,362 (±1,845)
33574Pasco County, Florida1,822 (±106)
33576Pasco County, Florida6,273 (±644)
33578Hillsborough County, Florida60,651 (±3,296)
33579Hillsborough County, Florida49,470 (±3,446)
33584Hillsborough County, Florida28,579 (±2,135)
33585Sumter County, Florida1,763 (±654)
33592Hillsborough County, Florida12,333 (±1,315)
33594Hillsborough County, Florida37,361 (±2,445)
33596Hillsborough County, Florida27,757 (±1,473)
33597Sumter County, Florida10,864 (±1,425)
33598Hillsborough County, Florida32,820 (±3,592)
33602Hillsborough County, Florida21,452 (±1,222)
33603Hillsborough County, Florida19,869 (±1,393)
33604Hillsborough County, Florida40,055 (±2,042)
33605Hillsborough County, Florida16,030 (±1,294)
33606Hillsborough County, Florida24,570 (±1,283)
33607Hillsborough County, Florida25,291 (±1,558)
33609Hillsborough County, Florida18,535 (±1,416)
33610Hillsborough County, Florida46,587 (±2,347)
33611Hillsborough County, Florida36,810 (±1,780)
33612Hillsborough County, Florida49,005 (±3,306)
33613Hillsborough County, Florida37,591 (±1,906)
33614Hillsborough County, Florida47,298 (±2,879)
33615Hillsborough County, Florida47,245 (±2,500)
33616Hillsborough County, Florida15,830 (±1,285)
33617Hillsborough County, Florida47,851 (±2,416)
33618Hillsborough County, Florida27,771 (±1,895)
33619Hillsborough County, Florida41,396 (±2,804)
33620Hillsborough County, Florida7,298 (±183)
33621Hillsborough County, Florida2,393 (±403)
33624Hillsborough County, Florida41,346 (±2,773)
33625Hillsborough County, Florida29,967 (±2,148)
33626Hillsborough County, Florida30,575 (±1,448)
33629Hillsborough County, Florida27,710 (±1,689)
33634Hillsborough County, Florida21,862 (±1,654)
33635Hillsborough County, Florida19,134 (±1,713)
33637Hillsborough County, Florida17,658 (±1,274)
33647Hillsborough County, Florida74,844 (±2,779)
33701Pinellas County, Florida18,823 (±1,242)
33702Pinellas County, Florida31,294 (±1,430)
33703Pinellas County, Florida25,264 (±1,411)
33704Pinellas County, Florida16,232 (±1,181)
33705Pinellas County, Florida27,939 (±1,903)
33706Pinellas County, Florida15,298 (±73)
33707Pinellas County, Florida24,324 (±1,004)
33708Pinellas County, Florida15,060 (±649)
33709Pinellas County, Florida25,050 (±1,301)
33710Pinellas County, Florida33,796 (±1,730)
33711Pinellas County, Florida20,013 (±1,664)
33712Pinellas County, Florida27,142 (±1,914)
33713Pinellas County, Florida31,729 (±1,560)
33714Pinellas County, Florida19,227 (±1,394)
33715Pinellas County, Florida8,032 (±1,189)
33716Pinellas County, Florida19,328 (±1,342)
33744Pinellas County, Florida59 (±11)
33755Pinellas County, Florida27,476 (±1,735)
33756Pinellas County, Florida32,201 (±2,053)
33759Pinellas County, Florida17,557 (±1,230)
33760Pinellas County, Florida20,501 (±1,460)
33761Pinellas County, Florida18,290 (±1,366)
33762Pinellas County, Florida5,063 (±430)
33763Pinellas County, Florida21,146 (±1,620)
33764Pinellas County, Florida27,311 (±1,482)
33765Pinellas County, Florida13,808 (±1,354)
33767Pinellas County, Florida8,081 (±806)
33770Pinellas County, Florida25,368 (±1,974)
33771Pinellas County, Florida27,596 (±1,825)
33772Pinellas County, Florida23,733 (±1,379)
33773Pinellas County, Florida16,741 (±1,342)
33774Pinellas County, Florida19,799 (±2,086)
33776Pinellas County, Florida12,556 (±1,134)
33777Pinellas County, Florida18,582 (±1,430)
33778Pinellas County, Florida16,807 (±1,741)
33781Pinellas County, Florida28,072 (±1,611)
33782Pinellas County, Florida22,461 (±1,463)
33785Pinellas County, Florida4,907 (±211)
33786Pinellas County, Florida1,582 (±154)
33801Polk County, Florida35,394 (±2,296)
33803Polk County, Florida29,321 (±1,449)
33805Polk County, Florida28,751 (±1,811)
33809Polk County, Florida30,797 (±1,562)
33810Polk County, Florida55,137 (±2,571)
33811Polk County, Florida29,472 (±1,862)
33812Polk County, Florida16,169 (±1,725)
33813Polk County, Florida38,674 (±1,942)
33815Polk County, Florida13,975 (±1,587)
33823Polk County, Florida41,779 (±1,722)
33825Highlands County, Florida25,501 (±1,130)
33827Polk County, Florida2,431 (±380)
33830Polk County, Florida33,740 (±1,806)
33834Hardee County, Florida6,188 (±585)
33835Polk County, Florida115 (±125)
33837Polk County, Florida47,389 (±2,987)
33838Polk County, Florida5,688 (±201)
33839Polk County, Florida4,561 (±653)
33840Polk County, Florida0 (±15)
33841Polk County, Florida8,005 (±911)
33843Polk County, Florida11,220 (±1,083)
33844Polk County, Florida51,255 (±2,448)
33847Polk County, Florida442 (±214)
33848Osceola County, Florida638 (±331)
33849Polk County, Florida851 (±274)
33850Polk County, Florida9,757 (±589)
33851Polk County, Florida1,212 (±392)
33852Highlands County, Florida22,600 (±1,306)
33853Polk County, Florida12,674 (±881)
33854Polk County, Florida781 (±288)
33855Polk County, Florida15 (±27)
33856Polk County, Florida394 (±155)
33857Highlands County, Florida756 (±354)
33858Polk County, Florida653 (±705)
33859Polk County, Florida11,824 (±1,109)
33860Polk County, Florida24,892 (±1,918)
33865Hardee County, Florida488 (±184)
33867Polk County, Florida43 (±70)
33868Polk County, Florida13,827 (±1,550)
33870Highlands County, Florida25,195 (±1,234)
33872Highlands County, Florida13,746 (±1,045)
33873Hardee County, Florida13,935 (±651)
33875Highlands County, Florida11,856 (±949)
33876Highlands County, Florida6,816 (±1,038)
33877Polk County, Florida159 (±170)
33880Polk County, Florida43,371 (±2,713)
33881Polk County, Florida40,808 (±2,028)
33884Polk County, Florida37,561 (±1,970)
33890Hardee County, Florida5,197 (±628)
33896Osceola County, Florida26,731 (±3,163)
33897Polk County, Florida30,159 (±2,265)
33898Polk County, Florida18,527 (±1,561)
33901Lee County, Florida24,481 (±1,515)
33903Lee County, Florida23,655 (±1,603)
33904Lee County, Florida33,599 (±1,708)
33905Lee County, Florida41,381 (±2,309)
33907Lee County, Florida25,033 (±2,023)
33908Lee County, Florida37,423 (±1,971)
33909Lee County, Florida40,231 (±2,482)
33912Lee County, Florida19,533 (±1,581)
33913Lee County, Florida31,538 (±1,707)
33914Lee County, Florida45,540 (±2,099)
33916Lee County, Florida27,943 (±1,974)
33917Lee County, Florida33,380 (±1,746)
33919Lee County, Florida30,412 (±1,549)
33920Lee County, Florida9,062 (±1,254)
33921Lee County, Florida391 (±184)
33922Lee County, Florida4,226 (±527)
33924Lee County, Florida109 (±43)
33928Lee County, Florida31,926 (±1,081)
33930Hendry County, Florida1,540 (±979)
33931Lee County, Florida8,350 (±664)
33935Hendry County, Florida23,186 (±1,504)
33936Hendry County, Florida27,967 (±2,538)
33944Glades County, Florida208 (±242)
33946Charlotte County, Florida3,090 (±827)
33947Charlotte County, Florida10,447 (±815)
33948Charlotte County, Florida18,696 (±1,331)
33950Charlotte County, Florida24,955 (±1,176)
33952Charlotte County, Florida35,231 (±2,024)
33953Charlotte County, Florida8,318 (±975)
33954Charlotte County, Florida11,193 (±1,136)
33955Charlotte County, Florida12,399 (±1,025)
33956Lee County, Florida3,405 (±733)
33957Lee County, Florida6,418 (±26)
33960Highlands County, Florida681 (±160)
33965Lee County, Florida4,836 (±231)
33966Lee County, Florida12,513 (±1,000)
33967Lee County, Florida28,341 (±1,740)
33971Lee County, Florida30,790 (±2,245)
33972Lee County, Florida17,285 (±1,931)
33973Lee County, Florida14,392 (±1,624)
33974Lee County, Florida19,927 (±1,534)
33976Lee County, Florida20,277 (±1,642)
33980Charlotte County, Florida13,120 (±1,096)
33981Charlotte County, Florida15,622 (±1,227)
33982Charlotte County, Florida13,006 (±1,169)
33983Charlotte County, Florida18,471 (±1,260)
33990Lee County, Florida34,713 (±2,372)
33991Lee County, Florida27,725 (±2,372)
33993Lee County, Florida35,580 (±2,248)
34101Collier County, Florida0 (±15)
34102Collier County, Florida11,179 (±677)
34103Collier County, Florida11,299 (±1,013)
34104Collier County, Florida26,408 (±1,919)
34105Collier County, Florida15,441 (±1,189)
34108Collier County, Florida16,237 (±1,295)
34109Collier County, Florida27,273 (±1,944)
34110Collier County, Florida25,630 (±1,618)
34112Collier County, Florida27,193 (±2,035)
34113Collier County, Florida26,056 (±1,772)
34114Collier County, Florida23,559 (±1,616)
34116Collier County, Florida35,591 (±2,423)
34117Collier County, Florida19,923 (±2,650)
34119Collier County, Florida36,807 (±1,942)
34120Collier County, Florida42,345 (±1,815)
34134Lee County, Florida16,475 (±1,195)
34135Lee County, Florida48,252 (±1,212)
34137Collier County, Florida68 (±73)
34138Collier County, Florida808 (±877)
34139Collier County, Florida243 (±131)
34140Collier County, Florida104 (±105)
34141Collier County, Florida169 (±59)
34142Collier County, Florida35,149 (±1,979)
34145Collier County, Florida16,205 (±20)
34201Manatee County, Florida3,733 (±504)
34202Manatee County, Florida27,197 (±1,634)
34203Manatee County, Florida40,618 (±2,534)
34205Manatee County, Florida31,946 (±1,656)
34207Manatee County, Florida34,081 (±2,291)
34208Manatee County, Florida44,004 (±2,405)
34209Manatee County, Florida33,224 (±1,490)
34210Manatee County, Florida17,682 (±1,603)
34211Manatee County, Florida24,980 (±2,638)
34212Manatee County, Florida25,536 (±1,539)
34215Manatee County, Florida707 (±293)
34216Manatee County, Florida874 (±251)
34217Manatee County, Florida3,676 (±174)
34219Manatee County, Florida33,296 (±1,660)
34221Manatee County, Florida56,208 (±2,724)
34222Manatee County, Florida14,819 (±1,475)
34223Sarasota County, Florida19,884 (±1,312)
34224Charlotte County, Florida15,536 (±1,201)
34228Sarasota County, Florida7,539 (±24)
34229Sarasota County, Florida7,495 (±895)
34231Sarasota County, Florida32,404 (±1,819)
34232Sarasota County, Florida34,013 (±1,611)
34233Sarasota County, Florida19,123 (±1,294)
34234Sarasota County, Florida22,986 (±1,477)
34235Sarasota County, Florida15,146 (±1,080)
34236Sarasota County, Florida14,446 (±1,025)
34237Sarasota County, Florida17,367 (±1,069)
34238Sarasota County, Florida23,821 (±1,432)
34239Sarasota County, Florida14,635 (±1,197)
34240Sarasota County, Florida18,774 (±1,389)
34241Sarasota County, Florida16,408 (±1,587)
34242Sarasota County, Florida7,529 (±616)
34243Manatee County, Florida32,773 (±1,981)
34250Manatee County, Florida617 (±163)
34251Manatee County, Florida5,956 (±844)
34266DeSoto County, Florida29,863 (±774)
34267DeSoto County, Florida44 (±76)
34268DeSoto County, Florida466 (±310)
34269DeSoto County, Florida5,013 (±754)
34275Sarasota County, Florida22,436 (±1,441)
34285Sarasota County, Florida18,677 (±870)
34286Sarasota County, Florida22,534 (±1,588)
34287Sarasota County, Florida25,929 (±1,779)
34288Sarasota County, Florida18,231 (±1,853)
34289Sarasota County, Florida4,441 (±1,314)
34291Sarasota County, Florida8,630 (±936)
34292Sarasota County, Florida17,586 (±1,132)
34293Sarasota County, Florida50,278 (±2,615)
34420Marion County, Florida19,465 (±1,392)
34428Citrus County, Florida10,163 (±1,051)
34429Citrus County, Florida8,727 (±879)
34431Marion County, Florida9,785 (±1,149)
34432Marion County, Florida13,587 (±1,291)
34433Citrus County, Florida8,411 (±1,191)
34434Citrus County, Florida11,074 (±1,299)
34436Citrus County, Florida8,205 (±990)
34442Citrus County, Florida17,281 (±1,082)
34445Citrus County, Florida42 (±44)
34446Citrus County, Florida19,102 (±1,711)
34448Citrus County, Florida10,817 (±1,276)
34449Levy County, Florida3,565 (±542)
34450Citrus County, Florida11,532 (±1,017)
34452Citrus County, Florida13,734 (±903)
34453Citrus County, Florida10,621 (±939)
34461Citrus County, Florida13,377 (±1,743)
34465Citrus County, Florida18,879 (±1,527)
34470Marion County, Florida22,443 (±1,563)
34471Marion County, Florida28,342 (±2,247)
34472Marion County, Florida35,851 (±2,638)
34473Marion County, Florida26,813 (±2,036)
34474Marion County, Florida20,258 (±1,988)
34475Marion County, Florida14,301 (±1,597)
34476Marion County, Florida28,997 (±2,382)
34479Marion County, Florida13,264 (±1,413)
34480Marion County, Florida23,517 (±2,194)
34481Marion County, Florida26,782 (±1,340)
34482Marion County, Florida22,807 (±1,670)
34484Sumter County, Florida5,050 (±817)
34487Citrus County, Florida0 (±15)
34488Marion County, Florida11,447 (±1,424)
34491Marion County, Florida33,318 (±2,915)
34498Levy County, Florida675 (±186)
34601Hernando County, Florida24,115 (±1,746)
34602Hernando County, Florida11,088 (±1,307)
34604Hernando County, Florida13,642 (±1,026)
34606Hernando County, Florida28,668 (±1,526)
34607Hernando County, Florida9,496 (±1,031)
34608Hernando County, Florida36,658 (±1,967)
34609Hernando County, Florida47,257 (±2,058)
34610Pasco County, Florida16,995 (±1,745)
34613Hernando County, Florida19,337 (±1,269)
34614Hernando County, Florida10,935 (±1,378)
34637Pasco County, Florida13,049 (±1,465)
34638Pasco County, Florida37,644 (±2,563)
34639Pasco County, Florida30,831 (±2,004)
34652Pasco County, Florida27,444 (±1,525)
34653Pasco County, Florida35,945 (±2,043)
34654Pasco County, Florida24,355 (±1,736)
34655Pasco County, Florida49,964 (±2,366)
34661Hernando County, Florida386 (±198)
34667Pasco County, Florida30,689 (±1,737)
34668Pasco County, Florida49,442 (±2,396)
34669Pasco County, Florida14,618 (±1,264)
34677Pinellas County, Florida22,762 (±888)
34679Pasco County, Florida141 (±150)
34681Pinellas County, Florida1,284 (±670)
34683Pinellas County, Florida33,911 (±1,800)
34684Pinellas County, Florida27,029 (±1,241)
34685Pinellas County, Florida18,132 (±1,216)
34688Pinellas County, Florida8,522 (±838)
34689Pinellas County, Florida27,324 (±608)
34690Pasco County, Florida12,498 (±1,142)
34691Pasco County, Florida21,232 (±1,441)
34695Pinellas County, Florida18,098 (±347)
34698Pinellas County, Florida38,171 (±912)
34705Lake County, Florida3,014 (±639)
34711Lake County, Florida70,317 (±2,604)
34714Lake County, Florida28,200 (±1,998)
34715Lake County, Florida26,810 (±1,502)
34729Lake County, Florida0 (±15)
34731Lake County, Florida12,196 (±1,148)
34734Orange County, Florida3,940 (±805)
34736Lake County, Florida28,001 (±1,555)
34737Lake County, Florida4,199 (±780)
34739Osceola County, Florida1,176 (±528)
34741Osceola County, Florida58,716 (±2,812)
34743Osceola County, Florida40,030 (±3,035)
34744Osceola County, Florida66,582 (±2,883)
34746Osceola County, Florida60,595 (±2,941)
34747Osceola County, Florida30,859 (±2,371)
34748Lake County, Florida48,095 (±1,381)
34753Lake County, Florida7,985 (±127)
34756Lake County, Florida4,876 (±885)
34758Osceola County, Florida46,768 (±3,766)
34759Polk County, Florida44,568 (±3,003)
34760Orange County, Florida740 (±388)
34761Orange County, Florida47,327 (±1,132)
34762Lake County, Florida1,226 (±443)
34769Osceola County, Florida30,204 (±2,136)
34771Osceola County, Florida35,257 (±2,466)
34772Osceola County, Florida35,390 (±2,324)
34773Osceola County, Florida5,816 (±1,153)
34785Sumter County, Florida21,568 (±1,317)
34786Orange County, Florida42,358 (±3,285)
34787Orange County, Florida101,441 (±3,902)
34788Lake County, Florida22,137 (±1,966)
34797Lake County, Florida1,163 (±546)
34945St. Lucie County, Florida6,321 (±821)
34946St. Lucie County, Florida6,852 (±1,057)
34947St. Lucie County, Florida12,804 (±1,639)
34949St. Lucie County, Florida7,470 (±951)
34950St. Lucie County, Florida17,461 (±2,164)
34951St. Lucie County, Florida17,148 (±1,229)
34952St. Lucie County, Florida42,655 (±1,976)
34953St. Lucie County, Florida86,875 (±3,012)
34956Martin County, Florida9,630 (±548)
34957Martin County, Florida23,462 (±1,554)
34972Okeechobee County, Florida20,066 (±1,007)
34974Glades County, Florida23,975 (±990)
34981St. Lucie County, Florida5,031 (±1,299)
34982St. Lucie County, Florida31,143 (±2,078)
34983St. Lucie County, Florida49,001 (±2,271)
34984St. Lucie County, Florida20,151 (±1,715)
34986St. Lucie County, Florida30,715 (±2,474)
34987St. Lucie County, Florida21,727 (±2,139)
34990Martin County, Florida30,592 (±1,536)
34994Martin County, Florida18,737 (±1,209)
34996Martin County, Florida10,653 (±810)
34997Martin County, Florida47,075 (±1,919)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=FL" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=FL" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data