State index

Ohio: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 88 counties or county equivalents and 1,233 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Ohio (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (88)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Adams County, Ohio3900127,540
Allen County, Ohio39003101,348
Ashland County, Ohio3900552,256
Ashtabula County, Ohio3900797,167
Athens County, Ohio3900961,737
Auglaize County, Ohio3901146,125
Belmont County, Ohio3901365,473
Brown County, Ohio3901543,845
Butler County, Ohio39017392,876
Carroll County, Ohio3901926,659
Champaign County, Ohio3902138,804
Clark County, Ohio39023135,158
Clermont County, Ohio39025211,181
Clinton County, Ohio3902742,012
Columbiana County, Ohio39029100,704
Coshocton County, Ohio3903136,744
Crawford County, Ohio3903341,711
Cuyahoga County, Ohio390351,245,873
Darke County, Ohio3903751,594
Defiance County, Ohio3903938,343
Delaware County, Ohio39041226,834
Erie County, Ohio3904374,581
Fairfield County, Ohio39045163,453
Fayette County, Ohio3904728,876
Franklin County, Ohio390491,333,048
Fulton County, Ohio3905142,240
Gallia County, Ohio3905329,068
Geauga County, Ohio3905595,481
Greene County, Ohio39057169,688
Guernsey County, Ohio3905938,223
Hamilton County, Ohio39061830,774
Hancock County, Ohio3906374,866
Hardin County, Ohio3906530,475
Harrison County, Ohio3906714,306
Henry County, Ohio3906927,567
Highland County, Ohio3907143,517
Hocking County, Ohio3907327,799
Holmes County, Ohio3907544,418
Huron County, Ohio3907758,319
Jackson County, Ohio3907932,650
Jefferson County, Ohio3908164,518
Knox County, Ohio3908363,142
Lake County, Ohio39085232,216
Lawrence County, Ohio3908756,819
Licking County, Ohio39089181,837
Logan County, Ohio3909146,089
Lorain County, Ohio39093317,129
Lucas County, Ohio39095428,018
Madison County, Ohio3909744,423
Mahoning County, Ohio39099226,491
Marion County, Ohio3910165,020
Medina County, Ohio39103183,660
Meigs County, Ohio3910521,896
Mercer County, Ohio3910742,484
Miami County, Ohio39109110,296
Monroe County, Ohio3911113,227
Montgomery County, Ohio39113536,096
Morgan County, Ohio3911513,651
Morrow County, Ohio3911735,404
Muskingum County, Ohio3911986,411
Noble County, Ohio3912114,282
Ottawa County, Ohio3912339,994
Paulding County, Ohio3912518,791
Perry County, Ohio3912735,535
Pickaway County, Ohio3912960,131
Pike County, Ohio3913127,044
Portage County, Ohio39133161,956
Preble County, Ohio3913540,765
Putnam County, Ohio3913734,314
Richland County, Ohio39139125,099
Ross County, Ohio3914176,492
Sandusky County, Ohio3914358,778
Scioto County, Ohio3914572,627
Seneca County, Ohio3914754,770
Shelby County, Ohio3914947,929
Stark County, Ohio39151373,713
Summit County, Ohio39153537,864
Trumbull County, Ohio39155200,929
Tuscarawas County, Ohio3915792,385
Union County, Ohio3915967,324
Van Wert County, Ohio3916128,826
Vinton County, Ohio3916312,630
Warren County, Ohio39165250,008
Washington County, Ohio3916758,978
Wayne County, Ohio39169116,588
Williams County, Ohio3917136,719
Wood County, Ohio39173132,064
Wyandot County, Ohio3917521,598

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (1,233)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
43001Licking County, Ohio2,892 (±314)
43002Franklin County, Ohio1,205 (±524)
43003Morrow County, Ohio3,723 (±532)
43004Franklin County, Ohio31,477 (±2,215)
43005Knox County, Ohio339 (±234)
43006Coshocton County, Ohio701 (±251)
43007Union County, Ohio63 (±50)
43008Licking County, Ohio2,434 (±76)
43009Champaign County, Ohio2,229 (±400)
43010Clark County, Ohio305 (±124)
43011Knox County, Ohio6,594 (±681)
43013Licking County, Ohio1,754 (±757)
43014Knox County, Ohio3,738 (±383)
43015Delaware County, Ohio61,401 (±1,436)
43016Franklin County, Ohio46,362 (±2,010)
43017Franklin County, Ohio41,613 (±2,209)
43018Licking County, Ohio286 (±190)
43019Knox County, Ohio9,445 (±923)
43021Delaware County, Ohio14,403 (±936)
43022Knox County, Ohio3,635 (±529)
43023Licking County, Ohio15,688 (±975)
43025Licking County, Ohio5,357 (±556)
43026Franklin County, Ohio65,238 (±2,022)
43027Licking County, Ohio185 (±275)
43028Knox County, Ohio7,799 (±737)
43029Madison County, Ohio544 (±239)
43030Licking County, Ohio249 (±153)
43031Licking County, Ohio13,876 (±701)
43032Delaware County, Ohio0 (±13)
43033Licking County, Ohio387 (±124)
43035Delaware County, Ohio36,012 (±1,332)
43036Union County, Ohio359 (±119)
43037Knox County, Ohio293 (±182)
43040Union County, Ohio38,990 (±586)
43044Champaign County, Ohio4,964 (±421)
43045Union County, Ohio1,739 (±309)
43046Fairfield County, Ohio2,946 (±404)
43047Champaign County, Ohio18 (±28)
43050Knox County, Ohio31,074 (±1,221)
43054Franklin County, Ohio27,594 (±1,582)
43055Licking County, Ohio63,281 (±1,100)
43056Licking County, Ohio17,637 (±776)
43060Champaign County, Ohio2,359 (±251)
43061Delaware County, Ohio4,921 (±684)
43062Licking County, Ohio32,037 (±1,063)
43064Madison County, Ohio18,143 (±420)
43065Delaware County, Ohio46,679 (±1,302)
43066Delaware County, Ohio1,368 (±403)
43067Union County, Ohio1,884 (±476)
43068Franklin County, Ohio60,148 (±1,998)
43070Champaign County, Ohio170 (±204)
43071Licking County, Ohio2,371 (±786)
43072Champaign County, Ohio5,253 (±390)
43074Delaware County, Ohio16,873 (±588)
43076Perry County, Ohio9,456 (±878)
43077Union County, Ohio269 (±173)
43078Champaign County, Ohio19,695 (±502)
43080Licking County, Ohio5,321 (±696)
43081Franklin County, Ohio65,020 (±2,398)
43082Delaware County, Ohio34,563 (±780)
43084Champaign County, Ohio991 (±229)
43085Franklin County, Ohio26,601 (±1,266)
43101Ross County, Ohio316 (±127)
43102Fairfield County, Ohio3,711 (±534)
43103Pickaway County, Ohio13,130 (±781)
43105Fairfield County, Ohio8,982 (±495)
43106Fayette County, Ohio1,587 (±382)
43107Fairfield County, Ohio3,791 (±270)
43109Franklin County, Ohio152 (±106)
43110Fairfield County, Ohio43,544 (±2,371)
43111Hocking County, Ohio249 (±193)
43112Fairfield County, Ohio4,909 (±806)
43113Pickaway County, Ohio24,480 (±753)
43115Ross County, Ohio1,796 (±786)
43116Pickaway County, Ohio2,684 (±197)
43117Pickaway County, Ohio7 (±13)
43119Franklin County, Ohio29,660 (±1,923)
43123Franklin County, Ohio67,626 (±1,396)
43125Franklin County, Ohio14,803 (±1,476)
43126Franklin County, Ohio306 (±160)
43127Hocking County, Ohio257 (±173)
43128Fayette County, Ohio2,002 (±367)
43130Fairfield County, Ohio62,933 (±894)
43135Hocking County, Ohio3,937 (±591)
43136Fairfield County, Ohio2,216 (±127)
43137Pickaway County, Ohio2,415 (±572)
43138Hocking County, Ohio18,906 (±724)
43140Madison County, Ohio24,237 (±526)
43142Fayette County, Ohio107 (±72)
43143Madison County, Ohio5,803 (±530)
43144Hocking County, Ohio295 (±111)
43145Pickaway County, Ohio2,070 (±449)
43146Pickaway County, Ohio13,387 (±811)
43147Fairfield County, Ohio46,963 (±837)
43148Fairfield County, Ohio1,898 (±428)
43149Hocking County, Ohio2,129 (±365)
43150Fairfield County, Ohio2,300 (±488)
43151Madison County, Ohio233 (±91)
43152Hocking County, Ohio941 (±427)
43153Madison County, Ohio1,112 (±313)
43154Fairfield County, Ohio3,367 (±397)
43155Fairfield County, Ohio2,361 (±467)
43156Pickaway County, Ohio237 (±125)
43157Fairfield County, Ohio597 (±180)
43158Hocking County, Ohio160 (±112)
43160Fayette County, Ohio22,105 (±655)
43162Madison County, Ohio6,896 (±473)
43164Pickaway County, Ohio2,176 (±364)
43201Franklin County, Ohio34,322 (±1,588)
43202Franklin County, Ohio20,854 (±1,511)
43203Franklin County, Ohio8,618 (±1,153)
43204Franklin County, Ohio42,962 (±2,554)
43205Franklin County, Ohio12,618 (±1,008)
43206Franklin County, Ohio21,996 (±1,157)
43207Franklin County, Ohio47,272 (±1,995)
43209Franklin County, Ohio28,193 (±1,176)
43210Franklin County, Ohio12,164 (±691)
43211Franklin County, Ohio22,313 (±1,541)
43212Franklin County, Ohio23,405 (±912)
43213Franklin County, Ohio36,273 (±1,334)
43214Franklin County, Ohio26,776 (±1,304)
43215Franklin County, Ohio17,836 (±1,132)
43217Franklin County, Ohio2,091 (±581)
43218Franklin County, Ohio0 (±13)
43219Franklin County, Ohio32,338 (±2,427)
43220Franklin County, Ohio28,792 (±1,566)
43221Franklin County, Ohio35,293 (±2,033)
43222Franklin County, Ohio4,819 (±1,151)
43223Franklin County, Ohio28,187 (±2,402)
43224Franklin County, Ohio44,319 (±2,285)
43227Franklin County, Ohio25,358 (±1,788)
43228Franklin County, Ohio59,077 (±2,374)
43229Franklin County, Ohio55,020 (±2,737)
43230Franklin County, Ohio58,076 (±2,122)
43231Franklin County, Ohio23,009 (±2,002)
43232Franklin County, Ohio47,364 (±2,472)
43235Franklin County, Ohio44,589 (±1,707)
43240Delaware County, Ohio7,679 (±729)
43302Marion County, Ohio53,702 (±938)
43310Hardin County, Ohio3,177 (±494)
43311Logan County, Ohio20,391 (±1,114)
43314Marion County, Ohio2,438 (±542)
43315Morrow County, Ohio6,873 (±769)
43316Wyandot County, Ohio5,968 (±346)
43317Morrow County, Ohio173 (±58)
43318Logan County, Ohio4,352 (±782)
43319Logan County, Ohio851 (±257)
43320Morrow County, Ohio1,189 (±339)
43321Morrow County, Ohio378 (±139)
43322Marion County, Ohio437 (±156)
43323Wyandot County, Ohio598 (±214)
43324Logan County, Ohio2,733 (±449)
43325Morrow County, Ohio70 (±110)
43326Hardin County, Ohio12,573 (±583)
43330Wyandot County, Ohio100 (±47)
43331Logan County, Ohio4,106 (±363)
43332Marion County, Ohio2,173 (±526)
43333Logan County, Ohio941 (±354)
43334Morrow County, Ohio6,326 (±529)
43336Logan County, Ohio41 (±64)
43337Marion County, Ohio625 (±189)
43338Morrow County, Ohio10,599 (±619)
43340Hardin County, Ohio2,103 (±608)
43341Marion County, Ohio953 (±342)
43342Marion County, Ohio3,836 (±658)
43343Logan County, Ohio1,366 (±384)
43344Union County, Ohio6,173 (±486)
43345Logan County, Ohio666 (±246)
43346Hardin County, Ohio238 (±226)
43347Logan County, Ohio1,113 (±268)
43348Logan County, Ohio1,897 (±330)
43350Morrow County, Ohio146 (±78)
43351Wyandot County, Ohio10,457 (±464)
43356Marion County, Ohio1,120 (±305)
43357Logan County, Ohio4,899 (±637)
43358Union County, Ohio2,275 (±365)
43359Wyandot County, Ohio748 (±254)
43360Logan County, Ohio1,538 (±381)
43402Wood County, Ohio31,393 (±750)
43403Wood County, Ohio4,452 (±171)
43406Wood County, Ohio1,619 (±361)
43407Sandusky County, Ohio484 (±197)
43408Ottawa County, Ohio386 (±180)
43410Sandusky County, Ohio10,220 (±574)
43412Lucas County, Ohio4,175 (±375)
43413Wood County, Ohio1,160 (±257)
43414Wood County, Ohio144 (±172)
43416Ottawa County, Ohio2,868 (±239)
43420Sandusky County, Ohio29,520 (±579)
43430Ottawa County, Ohio4,911 (±508)
43431Sandusky County, Ohio4,609 (±435)
43432Ottawa County, Ohio1,357 (±388)
43433Ottawa County, Ohio0 (±13)
43434Lucas County, Ohio110 (±95)
43435Sandusky County, Ohio1,368 (±371)
43436Ottawa County, Ohio0 (±13)
43437Wood County, Ohio465 (±112)
43438Erie County, Ohio128 (±62)
43439Ottawa County, Ohio0 (±13)
43440Ottawa County, Ohio4,222 (±361)
43442Sandusky County, Ohio824 (±198)
43443Wood County, Ohio1,613 (±307)
43445Ottawa County, Ohio801 (±221)
43446Ottawa County, Ohio35 (±26)
43447Wood County, Ohio3,348 (±499)
43449Ottawa County, Ohio7,572 (±388)
43450Wood County, Ohio3,759 (±427)
43451Wood County, Ohio1,148 (±235)
43452Ottawa County, Ohio14,264 (±539)
43456Ottawa County, Ohio692 (±141)
43457Wood County, Ohio1,411 (±309)
43458Ottawa County, Ohio282 (±141)
43460Wood County, Ohio6,200 (±68)
43462Wood County, Ohio1,076 (±239)
43463Wood County, Ohio366 (±245)
43464Sandusky County, Ohio2,138 (±528)
43465Wood County, Ohio5,451 (±435)
43466Wood County, Ohio2,492 (±411)
43467Wood County, Ohio185 (±99)
43468Ottawa County, Ohio459 (±186)
43469Sandusky County, Ohio2,905 (±483)
43501Williams County, Ohio715 (±252)
43502Fulton County, Ohio6,890 (±268)
43504Lucas County, Ohio1,061 (±221)
43505Williams County, Ohio71 (±57)
43506Williams County, Ohio14,734 (±471)
43510Henry County, Ohio12 (±19)
43511Wood County, Ohio783 (±167)
43512Defiance County, Ohio28,022 (±754)
43515Fulton County, Ohio8,401 (±528)
43516Henry County, Ohio2,789 (±349)
43517Williams County, Ohio3,442 (±259)
43518Williams County, Ohio2,897 (±451)
43519Defiance County, Ohio257 (±167)
43520Defiance County, Ohio0 (±13)
43521Fulton County, Ohio2,471 (±345)
43522Wood County, Ohio3,098 (±523)
43523Henry County, Ohio44 (±58)
43524Henry County, Ohio1,170 (±224)
43525Wood County, Ohio1,229 (±261)
43526Defiance County, Ohio6,464 (±798)
43527Henry County, Ohio2,151 (±415)
43528Lucas County, Ohio16,207 (±1,089)
43529Wood County, Ohio381 (±111)
43530Defiance County, Ohio0 (±13)
43531Williams County, Ohio212 (±183)
43532Henry County, Ohio3,192 (±361)
43533Fulton County, Ohio1,770 (±359)
43534Henry County, Ohio1,422 (±245)
43535Henry County, Ohio1,011 (±249)
43536Defiance County, Ohio338 (±195)
43537Lucas County, Ohio30,111 (±1,063)
43540Fulton County, Ohio1,582 (±281)
43541Wood County, Ohio183 (±78)
43542Lucas County, Ohio4,184 (±599)
43543Williams County, Ohio7,401 (±506)
43545Henry County, Ohio14,404 (±527)
43547Lucas County, Ohio663 (±465)
43548Henry County, Ohio832 (±224)
43549Defiance County, Ohio1,317 (±283)
43551Wood County, Ohio43,770 (±788)
43553Fulton County, Ohio388 (±156)
43554Williams County, Ohio2,037 (±360)
43555Henry County, Ohio253 (±192)
43556Defiance County, Ohio1,670 (±452)
43557Williams County, Ohio3,284 (±199)
43558Fulton County, Ohio12,675 (±765)
43560Lucas County, Ohio33,286 (±1,045)
43565Wood County, Ohio311 (±86)
43566Lucas County, Ohio8,604 (±452)
43567Fulton County, Ohio12,754 (±411)
43569Wood County, Ohio2,927 (±469)
43570Williams County, Ohio2,867 (±285)
43571Lucas County, Ohio7,322 (±629)
43604Lucas County, Ohio9,594 (±912)
43605Lucas County, Ohio24,441 (±1,501)
43606Lucas County, Ohio24,898 (±1,498)
43607Lucas County, Ohio19,469 (±1,474)
43608Lucas County, Ohio13,593 (±1,141)
43609Lucas County, Ohio21,404 (±1,596)
43610Lucas County, Ohio4,060 (±520)
43611Lucas County, Ohio18,664 (±1,213)
43612Lucas County, Ohio28,480 (±1,591)
43613Lucas County, Ohio30,780 (±1,975)
43614Lucas County, Ohio29,075 (±1,775)
43615Lucas County, Ohio40,146 (±1,806)
43616Lucas County, Ohio20,309 (±237)
43617Lucas County, Ohio8,534 (±1,237)
43619Wood County, Ohio7,173 (±477)
43620Lucas County, Ohio4,912 (±828)
43623Lucas County, Ohio20,267 (±1,066)
43701Muskingum County, Ohio56,402 (±906)
43711Noble County, Ohio0 (±13)
43713Belmont County, Ohio6,516 (±295)
43716Monroe County, Ohio1,903 (±457)
43717Noble County, Ohio166 (±73)
43718Belmont County, Ohio2,696 (±390)
43719Belmont County, Ohio2,323 (±209)
43720Muskingum County, Ohio1,308 (±372)
43721Licking County, Ohio196 (±230)
43722Guernsey County, Ohio617 (±481)
43723Guernsey County, Ohio4,472 (±258)
43724Noble County, Ohio9,133 (±488)
43725Guernsey County, Ohio19,453 (±627)
43727Muskingum County, Ohio1,202 (±318)
43728Morgan County, Ohio1,223 (±226)
43730Perry County, Ohio2,749 (±530)
43731Perry County, Ohio5,136 (±572)
43732Guernsey County, Ohio1,813 (±437)
43733Guernsey County, Ohio66 (±96)
43734Muskingum County, Ohio1,568 (±505)
43735Muskingum County, Ohio620 (±346)
43736Guernsey County, Ohio14 (±14)
43738Muskingum County, Ohio106 (±57)
43739Perry County, Ohio2,508 (±692)
43740Licking County, Ohio261 (±94)
43746Muskingum County, Ohio715 (±239)
43747Monroe County, Ohio1,386 (±480)
43748Perry County, Ohio2,980 (±253)
43749Guernsey County, Ohio2,764 (±732)
43750Guernsey County, Ohio110 (±124)
43754Monroe County, Ohio1,623 (±375)
43755Guernsey County, Ohio1,750 (±511)
43756Morgan County, Ohio5,573 (±457)
43758Morgan County, Ohio2,748 (±461)
43759Belmont County, Ohio240 (±119)
43760Perry County, Ohio1,493 (±508)
43761Perry County, Ohio45 (±65)
43762Muskingum County, Ohio4,988 (±511)
43764Perry County, Ohio8,168 (±509)
43766Perry County, Ohio1,310 (±305)
43767Muskingum County, Ohio1,443 (±285)
43768Guernsey County, Ohio211 (±109)
43771Muskingum County, Ohio2,103 (±501)
43772Noble County, Ohio1,544 (±416)
43773Guernsey County, Ohio2,546 (±549)
43777Muskingum County, Ohio4,253 (±682)
43778Guernsey County, Ohio1,378 (±415)
43779Noble County, Ohio654 (±206)
43780Guernsey County, Ohio2,515 (±475)
43782Perry County, Ohio544 (±151)
43783Perry County, Ohio4,720 (±449)
43786Monroe County, Ohio66 (±34)
43787Morgan County, Ohio2,524 (±428)
43788Noble County, Ohio735 (±242)
43791Muskingum County, Ohio33 (±32)
43793Monroe County, Ohio4,836 (±335)
43802Muskingum County, Ohio1,313 (±421)
43804Holmes County, Ohio3,425 (±546)
43805Coshocton County, Ohio302 (±275)
43811Coshocton County, Ohio354 (±118)
43812Coshocton County, Ohio18,532 (±769)
43821Muskingum County, Ohio3,998 (±621)
43822Muskingum County, Ohio5,095 (±842)
43824Coshocton County, Ohio4,568 (±559)
43830Muskingum County, Ohio6,549 (±921)
43832Tuscarawas County, Ohio6,942 (±532)
43836Coshocton County, Ohio112 (±50)
43837Tuscarawas County, Ohio1,329 (±299)
43840Tuscarawas County, Ohio1,350 (±469)
43842Muskingum County, Ohio286 (±155)
43843Coshocton County, Ohio618 (±241)
43844Coshocton County, Ohio3,760 (±539)
43845Coshocton County, Ohio4,787 (±355)
43901Jefferson County, Ohio2,232 (±323)
43902Belmont County, Ohio117 (±128)
43903Carroll County, Ohio2,116 (±347)
43905Belmont County, Ohio459 (±229)
43906Belmont County, Ohio7,779 (±321)
43907Harrison County, Ohio4,960 (±359)
43908Jefferson County, Ohio1,073 (±274)
43909Belmont County, Ohio31 (±46)
43910Jefferson County, Ohio3,191 (±506)
43912Belmont County, Ohio5,738 (±471)
43913Jefferson County, Ohio1,213 (±263)
43914Monroe County, Ohio0 (±13)
43915Monroe County, Ohio1,256 (±275)
43917Jefferson County, Ohio2,207 (±436)
43920Columbiana County, Ohio21,103 (±270)
43925Jefferson County, Ohio39 (±60)
43926Jefferson County, Ohio252 (±92)
43928Belmont County, Ohio255 (±194)
43930Jefferson County, Ohio1,017 (±329)
43931Monroe County, Ohio178 (±101)
43932Jefferson County, Ohio1,008 (±286)
43933Belmont County, Ohio1,984 (±558)
43934Belmont County, Ohio135 (±89)
43935Belmont County, Ohio8,083 (±447)
43938Jefferson County, Ohio5,660 (±406)
43939Jefferson County, Ohio341 (±99)
43940Belmont County, Ohio304 (±227)
43942Belmont County, Ohio2,012 (±345)
43943Jefferson County, Ohio3,457 (±467)
43944Jefferson County, Ohio2,593 (±365)
43945Columbiana County, Ohio2,910 (±471)
43946Monroe County, Ohio1,479 (±353)
43947Belmont County, Ohio4,893 (±315)
43948Jefferson County, Ohio623 (±230)
43950Belmont County, Ohio16,404 (±664)
43951Belmont County, Ohio42 (±51)
43952Jefferson County, Ohio17,836 (±617)
43953Jefferson County, Ohio11,274 (±633)
43961Jefferson County, Ohio221 (±84)
43962Columbiana County, Ohio67 (±40)
43963Jefferson County, Ohio1,262 (±173)
43964Jefferson County, Ohio8,952 (±376)
43967Belmont County, Ohio31 (±53)
43968Columbiana County, Ohio6,623 (±480)
43971Jefferson County, Ohio923 (±232)
43972Belmont County, Ohio109 (±99)
43973Harrison County, Ohio2,016 (±352)
43974Harrison County, Ohio106 (±52)
43976Harrison County, Ohio1,485 (±271)
43977Belmont County, Ohio2,757 (±433)
43981Harrison County, Ohio239 (±98)
43983Belmont County, Ohio657 (±507)
43985Belmont County, Ohio231 (±90)
43986Harrison County, Ohio1,517 (±293)
43988Harrison County, Ohio2,457 (±312)
44001Lorain County, Ohio21,448 (±459)
44003Ashtabula County, Ohio4,569 (±879)
44004Ashtabula County, Ohio31,114 (±561)
44010Ashtabula County, Ohio1,554 (±359)
44011Lorain County, Ohio25,317 (±37)
44012Lorain County, Ohio25,752 (±33)
44017Cuyahoga County, Ohio18,279 (±62)
44021Geauga County, Ohio5,908 (±482)
44022Cuyahoga County, Ohio16,617 (±467)
44023Geauga County, Ohio18,960 (±228)
44024Geauga County, Ohio24,030 (±708)
44026Geauga County, Ohio10,730 (±371)
44028Lorain County, Ohio9,671 (±417)
44030Ashtabula County, Ohio16,191 (±467)
44032Ashtabula County, Ohio2,135 (±775)
44035Lorain County, Ohio62,179 (±532)
44039Lorain County, Ohio36,780 (±107)
44040Cuyahoga County, Ohio3,063 (±555)
44041Ashtabula County, Ohio14,003 (±397)
44044Lorain County, Ohio14,721 (±1,165)
44045Lake County, Ohio611 (±146)
44046Geauga County, Ohio1,500 (±372)
44047Ashtabula County, Ohio8,365 (±420)
44048Ashtabula County, Ohio2,369 (±504)
44049Lorain County, Ohio246 (±75)
44050Lorain County, Ohio7,059 (±506)
44052Lorain County, Ohio28,282 (±1,506)
44053Lorain County, Ohio21,084 (±1,302)
44054Lorain County, Ohio12,806 (±171)
44055Lorain County, Ohio20,043 (±1,256)
44056Summit County, Ohio12,152 (±27)
44057Lake County, Ohio19,445 (±312)
44060Lake County, Ohio60,779 (±759)
44062Geauga County, Ohio16,908 (±749)
44064Geauga County, Ohio1,300 (±157)
44065Geauga County, Ohio3,842 (±437)
44067Summit County, Ohio19,943 (±58)
44068Ashtabula County, Ohio167 (±86)
44070Cuyahoga County, Ohio31,924 (±27)
44072Geauga County, Ohio5,405 (±659)
44074Lorain County, Ohio11,745 (±601)
44076Ashtabula County, Ohio4,678 (±556)
44077Lake County, Ohio57,325 (±893)
44080Geauga County, Ohio42 (±56)
44081Lake County, Ohio6,971 (±287)
44082Ashtabula County, Ohio1,704 (±512)
44084Ashtabula County, Ohio3,765 (±522)
44085Ashtabula County, Ohio3,468 (±631)
44086Geauga County, Ohio2,457 (±278)
44087Summit County, Ohio22,185 (±446)
44089Erie County, Ohio15,654 (±384)
44090Lorain County, Ohio10,670 (±562)
44092Lake County, Ohio17,587 (±458)
44093Ashtabula County, Ohio1,256 (±283)
44094Lake County, Ohio36,873 (±536)
44095Lake County, Ohio32,363 (±180)
44099Ashtabula County, Ohio1,759 (±592)
44101Cuyahoga County, Ohio666 (±37)
44102Cuyahoga County, Ohio39,952 (±1,749)
44103Cuyahoga County, Ohio13,941 (±1,292)
44104Cuyahoga County, Ohio18,902 (±1,563)
44105Cuyahoga County, Ohio32,115 (±2,226)
44106Cuyahoga County, Ohio25,120 (±1,468)
44107Cuyahoga County, Ohio50,018 (±61)
44108Cuyahoga County, Ohio19,381 (±1,451)
44109Cuyahoga County, Ohio39,428 (±1,720)
44110Cuyahoga County, Ohio17,009 (±1,607)
44111Cuyahoga County, Ohio42,021 (±2,317)
44112Cuyahoga County, Ohio17,848 (±1,032)
44113Cuyahoga County, Ohio20,250 (±1,124)
44114Cuyahoga County, Ohio7,488 (±833)
44115Cuyahoga County, Ohio10,011 (±886)
44116Cuyahoga County, Ohio21,532 (±51)
44117Cuyahoga County, Ohio9,172 (±831)
44118Cuyahoga County, Ohio40,715 (±1,322)
44119Cuyahoga County, Ohio13,243 (±1,143)
44120Cuyahoga County, Ohio33,202 (±1,888)
44121Cuyahoga County, Ohio32,312 (±1,543)
44122Cuyahoga County, Ohio36,678 (±1,082)
44123Cuyahoga County, Ohio18,050 (±1,212)
44124Cuyahoga County, Ohio39,779 (±500)
44125Cuyahoga County, Ohio29,461 (±679)
44126Cuyahoga County, Ohio16,976 (±65)
44127Cuyahoga County, Ohio4,239 (±643)
44128Cuyahoga County, Ohio27,122 (±1,443)
44129Cuyahoga County, Ohio28,800 (±1,372)
44130Cuyahoga County, Ohio49,679 (±1,016)
44131Cuyahoga County, Ohio20,577 (±164)
44132Cuyahoga County, Ohio14,633 (±1,110)
44133Cuyahoga County, Ohio31,018 (±105)
44134Cuyahoga County, Ohio37,774 (±1,298)
44135Cuyahoga County, Ohio28,022 (±1,733)
44136Cuyahoga County, Ohio24,946 (±867)
44137Cuyahoga County, Ohio23,285 (±65)
44138Cuyahoga County, Ohio23,162 (±42)
44139Cuyahoga County, Ohio24,706 (±196)
44140Cuyahoga County, Ohio15,984 (±53)
44141Cuyahoga County, Ohio13,892 (±89)
44142Cuyahoga County, Ohio18,284 (±22)
44143Cuyahoga County, Ohio24,597 (±827)
44144Cuyahoga County, Ohio21,394 (±1,275)
44145Cuyahoga County, Ohio34,104 (±26)
44146Cuyahoga County, Ohio29,349 (±318)
44147Cuyahoga County, Ohio19,771 (±25)
44149Cuyahoga County, Ohio21,098 (±877)
44201Portage County, Ohio6,666 (±727)
44202Portage County, Ohio23,084 (±442)
44203Summit County, Ohio38,701 (±493)
44212Medina County, Ohio45,889 (±236)
44214Wayne County, Ohio2,450 (±416)
44215Medina County, Ohio2,650 (±433)
44216Summit County, Ohio9,465 (±844)
44217Wayne County, Ohio3,804 (±382)
44221Summit County, Ohio28,546 (±1,231)
44223Summit County, Ohio18,459 (±1,317)
44224Summit County, Ohio39,200 (±813)
44230Wayne County, Ohio8,107 (±344)
44231Portage County, Ohio8,215 (±602)
44232Summit County, Ohio0 (±13)
44233Medina County, Ohio8,103 (±16)
44234Portage County, Ohio3,617 (±498)
44235Medina County, Ohio1,365 (±506)
44236Summit County, Ohio25,941 (±419)
44240Portage County, Ohio37,788 (±650)
44241Portage County, Ohio18,548 (±547)
44243Portage County, Ohio5,082 (±285)
44250Summit County, Ohio1,745 (±371)
44251Medina County, Ohio963 (±179)
44253Medina County, Ohio3,552 (±412)
44254Medina County, Ohio4,880 (±279)
44255Portage County, Ohio7,318 (±804)
44256Medina County, Ohio64,924 (±1,015)
44260Portage County, Ohio12,780 (±840)
44262Summit County, Ohio5,000 (±36)
44264Summit County, Ohio3,462 (±483)
44266Portage County, Ohio32,612 (±824)
44270Wayne County, Ohio8,071 (±416)
44272Portage County, Ohio6,048 (±740)
44273Medina County, Ohio6,952 (±579)
44274Medina County, Ohio92 (±128)
44275Medina County, Ohio3,186 (±359)
44276Wayne County, Ohio1,923 (±258)
44278Summit County, Ohio18,424 (±371)
44280Medina County, Ohio5,503 (±423)
44281Medina County, Ohio34,704 (±541)
44285Portage County, Ohio76 (±47)
44286Summit County, Ohio6,295 (±106)
44287Wayne County, Ohio7,935 (±564)
44288Portage County, Ohio3,850 (±555)
44301Summit County, Ohio13,668 (±1,198)
44302Summit County, Ohio5,474 (±640)
44303Summit County, Ohio7,323 (±807)
44304Summit County, Ohio4,000 (±472)
44305Summit County, Ohio21,103 (±1,296)
44306Summit County, Ohio20,905 (±1,262)
44307Summit County, Ohio6,653 (±883)
44308Summit County, Ohio1,030 (±188)
44310Summit County, Ohio25,496 (±1,851)
44311Summit County, Ohio7,547 (±800)
44312Summit County, Ohio30,280 (±1,543)
44313Summit County, Ohio26,631 (±1,513)
44314Summit County, Ohio17,885 (±1,303)
44319Summit County, Ohio21,538 (±897)
44320Summit County, Ohio17,690 (±1,227)
44321Summit County, Ohio15,878 (±672)
44325Summit County, Ohio911 (±201)
44333Summit County, Ohio19,620 (±468)
44401Mahoning County, Ohio2,526 (±442)
44402Trumbull County, Ohio2,613 (±503)
44403Trumbull County, Ohio3,743 (±449)
44404Trumbull County, Ohio1,663 (±446)
44405Mahoning County, Ohio7,815 (±31)
44406Mahoning County, Ohio22,451 (±729)
44408Columbiana County, Ohio11,159 (±748)
44410Trumbull County, Ohio15,992 (±835)
44411Portage County, Ohio2,294 (±242)
44412Portage County, Ohio2,976 (±284)
44413Columbiana County, Ohio7,397 (±502)
44415Columbiana County, Ohio345 (±179)
44417Trumbull County, Ohio1,550 (±426)
44418Trumbull County, Ohio1,508 (±413)
44420Trumbull County, Ohio15,293 (±973)
44423Columbiana County, Ohio2,177 (±467)
44424Trumbull County, Ohio83 (±50)
44425Trumbull County, Ohio13,552 (±509)
44427Carroll County, Ohio1,451 (±491)
44428Trumbull County, Ohio3,102 (±422)
44429Mahoning County, Ohio2,313 (±240)
44430Trumbull County, Ohio4,827 (±533)
44431Columbiana County, Ohio4,788 (±552)
44432Columbiana County, Ohio12,030 (±756)
44436Mahoning County, Ohio3,077 (±296)
44437Trumbull County, Ohio3,913 (±281)
44438Trumbull County, Ohio4,950 (±546)
44439Trumbull County, Ohio499 (±207)
44440Trumbull County, Ohio4,418 (±636)
44441Columbiana County, Ohio1,571 (±350)
44442Mahoning County, Ohio3,762 (±510)
44443Mahoning County, Ohio1,641 (±413)
44444Trumbull County, Ohio9,220 (±591)
44445Columbiana County, Ohio2,914 (±647)
44446Trumbull County, Ohio20,060 (±670)
44449Mahoning County, Ohio1,205 (±298)
44450Trumbull County, Ohio2,246 (±573)
44451Mahoning County, Ohio2,892 (±442)
44452Mahoning County, Ohio2,602 (±426)
44454Mahoning County, Ohio912 (±247)
44455Columbiana County, Ohio1,597 (±383)
44460Columbiana County, Ohio25,082 (±514)
44470Trumbull County, Ohio4,104 (±322)
44471Mahoning County, Ohio10,295 (±147)
44473Trumbull County, Ohio4,213 (±597)
44481Trumbull County, Ohio10,206 (±929)
44483Trumbull County, Ohio25,805 (±1,537)
44484Trumbull County, Ohio21,358 (±1,011)
44485Trumbull County, Ohio14,930 (±1,079)
44490Columbiana County, Ohio597 (±131)
44491Trumbull County, Ohio3,653 (±402)
44493Columbiana County, Ohio51 (±58)
44502Mahoning County, Ohio9,594 (±747)
44503Mahoning County, Ohio938 (±207)
44504Mahoning County, Ohio5,191 (±570)
44505Mahoning County, Ohio16,764 (±981)
44506Mahoning County, Ohio2,096 (±373)
44507Mahoning County, Ohio4,140 (±526)
44509Mahoning County, Ohio10,562 (±948)
44510Mahoning County, Ohio2,027 (±435)
44511Mahoning County, Ohio18,909 (±1,320)
44512Mahoning County, Ohio32,536 (±975)
44514Mahoning County, Ohio23,917 (±1,077)
44515Mahoning County, Ohio27,690 (±886)
44555Mahoning County, Ohio169 (±73)
44601Stark County, Ohio32,696 (±717)
44606Wayne County, Ohio8,182 (±761)
44607Carroll County, Ohio15 (±17)
44608Stark County, Ohio2,692 (±609)
44609Mahoning County, Ohio3,782 (±542)
44610Holmes County, Ohio214 (±113)
44611Holmes County, Ohio2,259 (±707)
44612Tuscarawas County, Ohio5,261 (±453)
44613Stark County, Ohio1,985 (±479)
44614Stark County, Ohio13,190 (±610)
44615Carroll County, Ohio10,041 (±742)
44618Wayne County, Ohio7,846 (±495)
44619Mahoning County, Ohio299 (±162)
44620Carroll County, Ohio1,461 (±355)
44621Tuscarawas County, Ohio4,566 (±505)
44622Tuscarawas County, Ohio18,661 (±453)
44624Holmes County, Ohio6,601 (±1,110)
44625Columbiana County, Ohio962 (±314)
44626Stark County, Ohio2,658 (±238)
44627Holmes County, Ohio7,086 (±807)
44628Holmes County, Ohio1,270 (±380)
44629Tuscarawas County, Ohio2,636 (±579)
44630Stark County, Ohio0 (±13)
44632Stark County, Ohio10,815 (±1,304)
44633Holmes County, Ohio2,496 (±383)
44634Columbiana County, Ohio1,837 (±384)
44637Holmes County, Ohio2,719 (±429)
44638Holmes County, Ohio1,411 (±591)
44639Carroll County, Ohio212 (±104)
44640Stark County, Ohio110 (±91)
44641Stark County, Ohio20,031 (±784)
44643Carroll County, Ohio3,896 (±611)
44644Carroll County, Ohio4,587 (±396)
44645Wayne County, Ohio2,553 (±248)
44646Stark County, Ohio47,741 (±1,754)
44647Stark County, Ohio18,117 (±938)
44651Carroll County, Ohio820 (±538)
44652Stark County, Ohio615 (±300)
44653Tuscarawas County, Ohio837 (±189)
44654Holmes County, Ohio21,381 (±1,013)
44656Tuscarawas County, Ohio2,592 (±608)
44657Carroll County, Ohio9,620 (±628)
44659Wayne County, Ohio117 (±71)
44660Holmes County, Ohio48 (±35)
44661Holmes County, Ohio442 (±268)
44662Stark County, Ohio10,345 (±740)
44663Tuscarawas County, Ohio24,356 (±453)
44665Columbiana County, Ohio104 (±69)
44666Stark County, Ohio3,247 (±475)
44667Wayne County, Ohio13,287 (±647)
44669Stark County, Ohio1,753 (±488)
44670Stark County, Ohio229 (±148)
44671Tuscarawas County, Ohio119 (±73)
44672Mahoning County, Ohio4,634 (±200)
44675Carroll County, Ohio2,215 (±538)
44676Wayne County, Ohio4,914 (±469)
44677Wayne County, Ohio2,734 (±447)
44678Tuscarawas County, Ohio176 (±203)
44680Tuscarawas County, Ohio3,913 (±503)
44681Tuscarawas County, Ohio9,219 (±633)
44682Tuscarawas County, Ohio1,295 (±301)
44683Tuscarawas County, Ohio8,050 (±513)
44685Summit County, Ohio28,794 (±1,449)
44687Holmes County, Ohio337 (±119)
44688Stark County, Ohio2,808 (±211)
44689Holmes County, Ohio411 (±167)
44690Holmes County, Ohio52 (±63)
44691Wayne County, Ohio44,344 (±696)
44693Harrison County, Ohio72 (±54)
44695Carroll County, Ohio1,273 (±311)
44697Tuscarawas County, Ohio268 (±122)
44699Harrison County, Ohio725 (±194)
44702Stark County, Ohio963 (±170)
44703Stark County, Ohio8,070 (±1,014)
44704Stark County, Ohio3,681 (±633)
44705Stark County, Ohio16,872 (±1,613)
44706Stark County, Ohio16,496 (±1,291)
44707Stark County, Ohio9,048 (±1,182)
44708Stark County, Ohio24,285 (±1,109)
44709Stark County, Ohio18,614 (±1,329)
44710Stark County, Ohio9,067 (±1,122)
44714Stark County, Ohio10,210 (±1,367)
44718Stark County, Ohio12,508 (±1,165)
44720Stark County, Ohio39,851 (±1,401)
44721Stark County, Ohio14,272 (±1,171)
44730Stark County, Ohio6,040 (±400)
44802Seneca County, Ohio746 (±165)
44804Hancock County, Ohio1,763 (±576)
44805Ashland County, Ohio30,805 (±1,087)
44807Seneca County, Ohio2,244 (±423)
44809Seneca County, Ohio103 (±97)
44811Huron County, Ohio12,690 (±670)
44813Richland County, Ohio8,994 (±1,034)
44814Erie County, Ohio2,369 (±489)
44815Seneca County, Ohio710 (±191)
44817Wood County, Ohio1,505 (±296)
44818Seneca County, Ohio1,989 (±350)
44820Crawford County, Ohio17,291 (±622)
44822Richland County, Ohio3,995 (±686)
44824Erie County, Ohio3,642 (±419)
44825Crawford County, Ohio126 (±82)
44826Huron County, Ohio1,052 (±313)
44827Crawford County, Ohio6,993 (±494)
44828Seneca County, Ohio138 (±106)
44830Seneca County, Ohio18,671 (±728)
44833Morrow County, Ohio15,892 (±634)
44836Seneca County, Ohio2,496 (±444)
44837Huron County, Ohio4,738 (±669)
44838Ashland County, Ohio217 (±123)
44839Erie County, Ohio12,447 (±729)
44840Ashland County, Ohio3,660 (±541)
44841Seneca County, Ohio498 (±258)
44842Ashland County, Ohio5,326 (±521)
44843Richland County, Ohio2,445 (±430)
44844Seneca County, Ohio744 (±239)
44846Erie County, Ohio3,489 (±249)
44847Huron County, Ohio3,514 (±510)
44849Wyandot County, Ohio2,195 (±351)
44850Huron County, Ohio155 (±159)
44851Huron County, Ohio5,038 (±448)
44853Seneca County, Ohio1,391 (±228)
44854Crawford County, Ohio1,630 (±279)
44855Huron County, Ohio1,096 (±272)
44856Crawford County, Ohio65 (±35)
44857Huron County, Ohio23,288 (±614)
44859Ashland County, Ohio1,989 (±543)
44861Seneca County, Ohio31 (±51)
44864Ashland County, Ohio3,336 (±519)
44865Huron County, Ohio3,287 (±502)
44866Ashland County, Ohio2,106 (±663)
44867Seneca County, Ohio2,345 (±447)
44870Erie County, Ohio39,883 (±472)
44874Ashland County, Ohio264 (±78)
44875Richland County, Ohio14,144 (±440)
44878Richland County, Ohio2,712 (±502)
44880Ashland County, Ohio3,143 (±312)
44881Crawford County, Ohio205 (±156)
44882Wyandot County, Ohio2,133 (±328)
44883Seneca County, Ohio28,102 (±403)
44887Crawford County, Ohio1,270 (±383)
44889Huron County, Ohio7,500 (±676)
44890Huron County, Ohio10,382 (±563)
44901Richland County, Ohio0 (±13)
44902Richland County, Ohio4,636 (±752)
44903Richland County, Ohio25,642 (±1,486)
44904Richland County, Ohio13,450 (±909)
44905Richland County, Ohio16,245 (±868)
44906Richland County, Ohio17,343 (±1,196)
44907Richland County, Ohio16,349 (±1,033)
45001Hamilton County, Ohio904 (±270)
45002Hamilton County, Ohio15,413 (±889)
45003Preble County, Ohio839 (±278)
45005Warren County, Ohio32,251 (±521)
45011Butler County, Ohio75,864 (±1,920)
45013Butler County, Ohio53,998 (±1,819)
45014Butler County, Ohio45,773 (±511)
45015Butler County, Ohio11,038 (±1,008)
45030Hamilton County, Ohio21,640 (±418)
45032Warren County, Ohio683 (±220)
45033Hamilton County, Ohio377 (±253)
45034Warren County, Ohio968 (±345)
45036Warren County, Ohio42,204 (±1,177)
45039Warren County, Ohio28,335 (±1,613)
45040Warren County, Ohio59,518 (±1,237)
45041Hamilton County, Ohio118 (±176)
45042Butler County, Ohio27,652 (±1,236)
45044Butler County, Ohio56,217 (±1,793)
45050Butler County, Ohio12,248 (±879)
45051Hamilton County, Ohio334 (±114)
45052Hamilton County, Ohio4,236 (±653)
45053Butler County, Ohio3,718 (±666)
45054Warren County, Ohio2,693 (±437)
45055Butler County, Ohio198 (±183)
45056Butler County, Ohio27,376 (±510)
45062Butler County, Ohio511 (±145)
45064Butler County, Ohio3,373 (±700)
45065Warren County, Ohio7,053 (±240)
45066Warren County, Ohio27,545 (±1,137)
45067Butler County, Ohio15,471 (±591)
45068Warren County, Ohio11,597 (±729)
45069Butler County, Ohio56,037 (±996)
45070Preble County, Ohio142 (±62)
45101Brown County, Ohio2,035 (±204)
45102Clermont County, Ohio25,448 (±1,292)
45103Clermont County, Ohio36,938 (±1,759)
45105Adams County, Ohio23 (±36)
45106Clermont County, Ohio11,699 (±759)
45107Clinton County, Ohio9,190 (±661)
45111Hamilton County, Ohio265 (±97)
45112Clermont County, Ohio11 (±8)
45113Clinton County, Ohio3,877 (±453)
45115Brown County, Ohio151 (±132)
45118Brown County, Ohio3,703 (±469)
45119Brown County, Ohio216 (±204)
45120Clermont County, Ohio2,548 (±552)
45121Brown County, Ohio9,030 (±703)
45122Clermont County, Ohio10,977 (±1,040)
45123Highland County, Ohio8,740 (±769)
45130Brown County, Ohio4,206 (±506)
45131Brown County, Ohio278 (±165)
45132Highland County, Ohio87 (±43)
45133Highland County, Ohio23,443 (±808)
45135Highland County, Ohio5,291 (±796)
45140Clermont County, Ohio57,211 (±1,952)
45142Highland County, Ohio4,187 (±514)
45144Adams County, Ohio4,119 (±546)
45146Clinton County, Ohio1,324 (±331)
45147Clermont County, Ohio57 (±60)
45148Clinton County, Ohio1,592 (±367)
45150Clermont County, Ohio33,527 (±1,171)
45152Warren County, Ohio14,850 (±1,334)
45153Clermont County, Ohio2,218 (±465)
45154Brown County, Ohio8,969 (±590)
45155Highland County, Ohio510 (±239)
45156Clermont County, Ohio52 (±40)
45157Clermont County, Ohio9,415 (±947)
45158Clermont County, Ohio787 (±280)
45159Clinton County, Ohio3,588 (±492)
45160Clermont County, Ohio507 (±256)
45162Warren County, Ohio2,754 (±518)
45164Clinton County, Ohio175 (±61)
45166Clinton County, Ohio60 (±87)
45167Brown County, Ohio3,285 (±208)
45168Brown County, Ohio1,667 (±426)
45169Clinton County, Ohio4,050 (±336)
45171Brown County, Ohio5,752 (±784)
45172Highland County, Ohio308 (±194)
45174Hamilton County, Ohio2,321 (±242)
45176Clermont County, Ohio10,072 (±728)
45177Clinton County, Ohio22,924 (±639)
45202Hamilton County, Ohio17,869 (±1,093)
45203Hamilton County, Ohio2,436 (±504)
45204Hamilton County, Ohio8,412 (±1,000)
45205Hamilton County, Ohio18,651 (±1,845)
45206Hamilton County, Ohio10,299 (±696)
45207Hamilton County, Ohio6,983 (±827)
45208Hamilton County, Ohio17,943 (±1,095)
45209Hamilton County, Ohio10,570 (±787)
45211Hamilton County, Ohio38,049 (±2,792)
45212Hamilton County, Ohio21,526 (±586)
45213Hamilton County, Ohio11,139 (±959)
45214Hamilton County, Ohio8,630 (±1,138)
45215Hamilton County, Ohio30,586 (±1,189)
45216Hamilton County, Ohio9,569 (±1,284)
45217Hamilton County, Ohio6,454 (±901)
45218Hamilton County, Ohio3,836 (±74)
45219Hamilton County, Ohio20,012 (±1,152)
45220Hamilton County, Ohio14,109 (±1,001)
45223Hamilton County, Ohio14,182 (±1,379)
45224Hamilton County, Ohio21,900 (±1,667)
45225Hamilton County, Ohio9,583 (±1,210)
45226Hamilton County, Ohio5,796 (±921)
45227Hamilton County, Ohio18,893 (±1,098)
45229Hamilton County, Ohio13,529 (±1,371)
45230Hamilton County, Ohio27,501 (±1,725)
45231Hamilton County, Ohio40,463 (±2,569)
45232Hamilton County, Ohio6,363 (±1,065)
45233Hamilton County, Ohio15,981 (±1,502)
45236Hamilton County, Ohio24,513 (±1,147)
45237Hamilton County, Ohio20,903 (±1,554)
45238Hamilton County, Ohio48,351 (±1,900)
45239Hamilton County, Ohio29,607 (±1,952)
45240Hamilton County, Ohio29,600 (±1,632)
45241Hamilton County, Ohio23,955 (±808)
45242Hamilton County, Ohio22,623 (±1,428)
45243Hamilton County, Ohio16,103 (±582)
45244Hamilton County, Ohio28,511 (±1,346)
45245Clermont County, Ohio20,045 (±1,341)
45246Hamilton County, Ohio13,527 (±1,245)
45247Hamilton County, Ohio23,617 (±1,413)
45248Hamilton County, Ohio22,576 (±1,364)
45249Hamilton County, Ohio14,490 (±1,435)
45251Hamilton County, Ohio20,254 (±1,890)
45252Hamilton County, Ohio4,684 (±1,117)
45255Hamilton County, Ohio22,313 (±1,237)
45267Hamilton County, Ohio2 (±5)
45301Greene County, Ohio224 (±224)
45302Shelby County, Ohio4,338 (±447)
45303Darke County, Ohio2,188 (±352)
45304Darke County, Ohio7,599 (±502)
45305Greene County, Ohio11,498 (±658)
45306Shelby County, Ohio2,124 (±317)
45307Greene County, Ohio216 (±98)
45308Darke County, Ohio4,385 (±483)
45309Montgomery County, Ohio11,876 (±677)
45310Mercer County, Ohio227 (±61)
45311Preble County, Ohio5,701 (±534)
45312Miami County, Ohio1,086 (±245)
45314Greene County, Ohio6,536 (±277)
45315Montgomery County, Ohio4,905 (±583)
45316Clark County, Ohio141 (±65)
45317Champaign County, Ohio1,187 (±508)
45318Miami County, Ohio5,511 (±437)
45319Clark County, Ohio308 (±95)
45320Preble County, Ohio15,454 (±424)
45321Preble County, Ohio1,272 (±297)
45322Montgomery County, Ohio20,884 (±638)
45323Clark County, Ohio4,961 (±451)
45324Greene County, Ohio41,194 (±734)
45325Montgomery County, Ohio2,470 (±471)
45326Miami County, Ohio1,446 (±307)
45327Montgomery County, Ohio9,315 (±473)
45328Darke County, Ohio544 (±158)
45330Preble County, Ohio710 (±241)
45331Darke County, Ohio22,356 (±611)
45332Darke County, Ohio716 (±188)
45333Shelby County, Ohio1,830 (±520)
45334Shelby County, Ohio1,882 (±301)
45335Greene County, Ohio7,359 (±398)
45336Shelby County, Ohio84 (±33)
45337Miami County, Ohio1,703 (±442)
45338Preble County, Ohio4,761 (±323)
45339Miami County, Ohio1,057 (±309)
45340Shelby County, Ohio800 (±243)
45341Clark County, Ohio3,639 (±465)
45342Montgomery County, Ohio36,152 (±1,219)
45344Clark County, Ohio16,979 (±928)
45345Montgomery County, Ohio6,110 (±892)
45346Darke County, Ohio1,663 (±258)
45347Preble County, Ohio4,095 (±263)
45348Darke County, Ohio848 (±209)
45349Clark County, Ohio234 (±84)
45350Darke County, Ohio69 (±47)
45351Darke County, Ohio328 (±91)
45352Darke County, Ohio173 (±78)
45353Shelby County, Ohio242 (±161)
45354Montgomery County, Ohio553 (±198)
45356Miami County, Ohio25,237 (±595)
45358Darke County, Ohio362 (±91)
45359Miami County, Ohio2,160 (±263)
45360Shelby County, Ohio278 (±86)
45361Miami County, Ohio253 (±105)
45362Darke County, Ohio1,071 (±293)
45363Shelby County, Ohio1,862 (±372)
45365Shelby County, Ohio28,965 (±594)
45368Clark County, Ohio3,889 (±338)
45369Clark County, Ohio4,120 (±390)
45370Greene County, Ohio2,518 (±637)
45371Miami County, Ohio22,865 (±664)
45372Clark County, Ohio265 (±75)
45373Miami County, Ohio37,565 (±759)
45377Montgomery County, Ohio14,888 (±448)
45378Preble County, Ohio539 (±159)
45380Darke County, Ohio5,394 (±285)
45381Preble County, Ohio5,626 (±326)
45382Preble County, Ohio1,154 (±271)
45383Miami County, Ohio6,912 (±437)
45384Greene County, Ohio1,919 (±233)
45385Greene County, Ohio40,617 (±925)
45387Greene County, Ohio5,285 (±345)
45388Darke County, Ohio841 (±265)
45389Champaign County, Ohio708 (±229)
45390Darke County, Ohio3,432 (±358)
45402Montgomery County, Ohio9,407 (±955)
45403Montgomery County, Ohio13,608 (±1,476)
45404Montgomery County, Ohio9,826 (±1,251)
45405Montgomery County, Ohio18,955 (±1,532)
45406Montgomery County, Ohio19,991 (±1,383)
45409Montgomery County, Ohio15,293 (±1,436)
45410Montgomery County, Ohio14,694 (±1,218)
45414Montgomery County, Ohio21,167 (±1,021)
45415Montgomery County, Ohio12,465 (±804)
45416Montgomery County, Ohio5,640 (±1,158)
45417Montgomery County, Ohio28,186 (±1,696)
45419Montgomery County, Ohio17,008 (±925)
45420Montgomery County, Ohio24,411 (±1,264)
45423Montgomery County, Ohio0 (±13)
45424Montgomery County, Ohio50,725 (±1,110)
45426Montgomery County, Ohio14,114 (±825)
45428Montgomery County, Ohio272 (±109)
45429Montgomery County, Ohio26,347 (±1,030)
45430Greene County, Ohio7,371 (±523)
45431Greene County, Ohio27,951 (±1,269)
45432Greene County, Ohio15,055 (±1,140)
45433Greene County, Ohio1,508 (±304)
45434Greene County, Ohio12,529 (±1,143)
45435Greene County, Ohio134 (±70)
45439Montgomery County, Ohio11,914 (±1,331)
45440Greene County, Ohio22,358 (±1,340)
45449Montgomery County, Ohio19,066 (±1,137)
45458Montgomery County, Ohio38,712 (±1,549)
45459Montgomery County, Ohio28,553 (±1,277)
45469Montgomery County, Ohio168 (±60)
45501Clark County, Ohio0 (±13)
45502Clark County, Ohio17,692 (±1,065)
45503Clark County, Ohio32,638 (±1,267)
45504Clark County, Ohio16,363 (±1,168)
45505Clark County, Ohio19,826 (±1,229)
45506Clark County, Ohio13,435 (±984)
45601Ross County, Ohio55,836 (±911)
45612Ross County, Ohio4,933 (±653)
45613Pike County, Ohio3,228 (±775)
45614Gallia County, Ohio5,450 (±657)
45616Adams County, Ohio1,350 (±476)
45617Ross County, Ohio0 (±13)
45618Adams County, Ohio0 (±13)
45619Lawrence County, Ohio7,409 (±647)
45620Gallia County, Ohio675 (±285)
45621Jackson County, Ohio509 (±279)
45622Vinton County, Ohio686 (±245)
45623Gallia County, Ohio3,203 (±515)
45624Pike County, Ohio0 (±13)
45628Ross County, Ohio5,999 (±715)
45629Scioto County, Ohio3,055 (±400)
45630Scioto County, Ohio188 (±255)
45631Gallia County, Ohio13,386 (±645)
45634Vinton County, Ohio1,675 (±380)
45636Scioto County, Ohio330 (±213)
45638Lawrence County, Ohio19,982 (±785)
45640Jackson County, Ohio15,882 (±854)
45642Pike County, Ohio0 (±13)
45644Ross County, Ohio4,619 (±649)
45645Lawrence County, Ohio2,801 (±650)
45646Pike County, Ohio129 (±99)
45647Vinton County, Ohio1,869 (±609)
45648Scioto County, Ohio11,330 (±1,254)
45650Adams County, Ohio423 (±238)
45651Vinton County, Ohio5,340 (±424)
45652Scioto County, Ohio3,360 (±687)
45653Scioto County, Ohio3,528 (±740)
45654Vinton County, Ohio746 (±263)
45656Jackson County, Ohio7,013 (±890)
45657Scioto County, Ohio2,173 (±585)
45658Gallia County, Ohio2,539 (±458)
45659Lawrence County, Ohio2,614 (±521)
45660Adams County, Ohio7,936 (±858)
45661Pike County, Ohio6,823 (±842)
45662Scioto County, Ohio26,909 (±837)
45663Scioto County, Ohio6,577 (±629)
45669Lawrence County, Ohio10,243 (±423)
45671Scioto County, Ohio457 (±269)
45672Vinton County, Ohio1,361 (±464)
45673Ross County, Ohio473 (±333)
45674Gallia County, Ohio618 (±137)
45677Scioto County, Ohio27 (±46)
45678Lawrence County, Ohio1,034 (±321)
45679Adams County, Ohio2,841 (±482)
45680Lawrence County, Ohio11,548 (±653)
45681Ross County, Ohio1,451 (±492)
45682Scioto County, Ohio2,124 (±283)
45684Adams County, Ohio1,507 (±428)
45685Jackson County, Ohio1,050 (±521)
45686Gallia County, Ohio3,372 (±644)
45688Lawrence County, Ohio210 (±90)
45690Pike County, Ohio13,988 (±1,069)
45692Jackson County, Ohio7,997 (±712)
45693Adams County, Ohio8,714 (±679)
45694Scioto County, Ohio11,978 (±675)
45695Vinton County, Ohio572 (±228)
45696Lawrence County, Ohio839 (±401)
45697Adams County, Ohio5,222 (±1,004)
45698Vinton County, Ohio386 (±219)
45699Scioto County, Ohio1,285 (±64)
45701Athens County, Ohio33,329 (±771)
45710Meigs County, Ohio5,067 (±561)
45711Athens County, Ohio1,244 (±399)
45714Washington County, Ohio9,503 (±450)
45715Morgan County, Ohio2,006 (±404)
45716Athens County, Ohio436 (±139)
45719Athens County, Ohio655 (±179)
45720Meigs County, Ohio36 (±55)
45721Washington County, Ohio15 (±23)
45723Athens County, Ohio3,682 (±574)
45724Washington County, Ohio1,218 (±389)
45727Noble County, Ohio944 (±298)
45729Washington County, Ohio2,121 (±579)
45732Athens County, Ohio4,287 (±381)
45734Monroe County, Ohio315 (±126)
45735Athens County, Ohio1,868 (±448)
45739Athens County, Ohio46 (±72)
45740Athens County, Ohio311 (±102)
45741Meigs County, Ohio940 (±383)
45742Washington County, Ohio3,752 (±772)
45743Meigs County, Ohio1,470 (±339)
45744Washington County, Ohio2,179 (±335)
45745Noble County, Ohio1,049 (±320)
45746Washington County, Ohio329 (±174)
45750Washington County, Ohio26,420 (±528)
45760Meigs County, Ohio3,844 (±532)
45761Athens County, Ohio1,537 (±393)
45764Hocking County, Ohio7,706 (±429)
45766Athens County, Ohio1,298 (±327)
45767Washington County, Ohio2,428 (±591)
45768Washington County, Ohio1,503 (±441)
45769Meigs County, Ohio5,395 (±602)
45770Meigs County, Ohio635 (±270)
45771Meigs County, Ohio3,426 (±335)
45772Meigs County, Ohio1,480 (±366)
45773Washington County, Ohio600 (±222)
45775Meigs County, Ohio1,650 (±539)
45776Meigs County, Ohio1,117 (±530)
45778Athens County, Ohio1,144 (±358)
45779Meigs County, Ohio562 (±162)
45780Athens County, Ohio2,828 (±494)
45782Athens County, Ohio464 (±188)
45783Meigs County, Ohio238 (±111)
45784Washington County, Ohio3,002 (±709)
45786Washington County, Ohio3,187 (±395)
45788Washington County, Ohio691 (±280)
45789Washington County, Ohio280 (±200)
45801Allen County, Ohio21,739 (±1,171)
45804Allen County, Ohio13,608 (±887)
45805Allen County, Ohio24,387 (±965)
45806Allen County, Ohio10,974 (±826)
45807Allen County, Ohio11,774 (±893)
45808Allen County, Ohio350 (±162)
45809Allen County, Ohio45 (±51)
45810Hardin County, Ohio7,449 (±186)
45812Hardin County, Ohio2,027 (±584)
45813Paulding County, Ohio3,719 (±327)
45814Hancock County, Ohio2,556 (±452)
45815Putnam County, Ohio81 (±50)
45816Hancock County, Ohio351 (±101)
45817Allen County, Ohio5,926 (±318)
45819Auglaize County, Ohio226 (±80)
45820Allen County, Ohio581 (±169)
45821Paulding County, Ohio759 (±194)
45822Mercer County, Ohio19,957 (±637)
45826Mercer County, Ohio394 (±117)
45827Putnam County, Ohio2,186 (±354)
45828Mercer County, Ohio6,404 (±436)
45830Putnam County, Ohio5,199 (±553)
45831Putnam County, Ohio3,233 (±457)
45832Van Wert County, Ohio3,230 (±298)
45833Allen County, Ohio10,919 (±392)
45835Hardin County, Ohio449 (±149)
45836Hardin County, Ohio1,573 (±297)
45838Van Wert County, Ohio72 (±85)
45840Hancock County, Ohio54,559 (±732)
45841Hancock County, Ohio924 (±263)
45843Hardin County, Ohio4,184 (±603)
45844Putnam County, Ohio3,059 (±326)
45845Shelby County, Ohio3,429 (±367)
45846Mercer County, Ohio4,644 (±379)
45848Putnam County, Ohio76 (±49)
45849Paulding County, Ohio1,002 (±262)
45850Allen County, Ohio3,559 (±445)
45851Paulding County, Ohio524 (±122)
45853Putnam County, Ohio1,526 (±298)
45854Allen County, Ohio293 (±117)
45855Paulding County, Ohio182 (±77)
45856Putnam County, Ohio5,042 (±392)
45858Hancock County, Ohio2,795 (±394)
45859Hardin County, Ohio384 (±106)
45860Mercer County, Ohio2,326 (±238)
45861Paulding County, Ohio404 (±219)
45862Mercer County, Ohio1,417 (±292)
45863Van Wert County, Ohio1,256 (±266)
45864Putnam County, Ohio225 (±69)
45865Auglaize County, Ohio5,522 (±491)
45866Mercer County, Ohio117 (±44)
45867Hancock County, Ohio978 (±247)
45868Hancock County, Ohio737 (±291)
45869Auglaize County, Ohio4,170 (±447)
45870Auglaize County, Ohio445 (±285)
45871Auglaize County, Ohio2,167 (±335)
45872Wood County, Ohio4,548 (±311)
45873Paulding County, Ohio2,414 (±394)
45874Van Wert County, Ohio1,820 (±311)
45875Putnam County, Ohio11,547 (±638)
45876Putnam County, Ohio829 (±142)
45877Putnam County, Ohio2,562 (±284)
45879Paulding County, Ohio6,194 (±415)
45880Paulding County, Ohio2,470 (±419)
45881Hancock County, Ohio1,683 (±418)
45882Mercer County, Ohio2,919 (±376)
45883Mercer County, Ohio4,144 (±197)
45884Auglaize County, Ohio141 (±104)
45885Auglaize County, Ohio12,753 (±514)
45886Paulding County, Ohio342 (±112)
45887Allen County, Ohio4,422 (±386)
45888Auglaize County, Ohio166 (±101)
45889Hancock County, Ohio1,687 (±380)
45890Hancock County, Ohio842 (±233)
45891Van Wert County, Ohio15,584 (±300)
45893Putnam County, Ohio160 (±114)
45894Van Wert County, Ohio602 (±164)
45895Auglaize County, Ohio17,998 (±481)
45896Auglaize County, Ohio1,833 (±337)
45897Hancock County, Ohio115 (±104)
45898Van Wert County, Ohio917 (±265)
45899Van Wert County, Ohio206 (±90)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=OH" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=OH" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data