State index

Minnesota: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 87 counties or county equivalents and 880 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Minnesota (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (87)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Aitkin County, Minnesota2700116,056
Anoka County, Minnesota27003370,349
Becker County, Minnesota2700535,343
Beltrami County, Minnesota2700746,512
Benton County, Minnesota2700941,593
Big Stone County, Minnesota270115,127
Blue Earth County, Minnesota2701369,871
Brown County, Minnesota2701525,800
Carlton County, Minnesota2701736,518
Carver County, Minnesota27019110,041
Cass County, Minnesota2702130,992
Chippewa County, Minnesota2702312,377
Chisago County, Minnesota2702557,991
Clay County, Minnesota2702766,059
Clearwater County, Minnesota270298,616
Cook County, Minnesota270315,635
Cottonwood County, Minnesota2703311,458
Crow Wing County, Minnesota2703567,686
Dakota County, Minnesota27037445,771
Dodge County, Minnesota2703921,045
Douglas County, Minnesota2704139,575
Faribault County, Minnesota2704313,914
Fillmore County, Minnesota2704521,414
Freeborn County, Minnesota2704730,623
Goodhue County, Minnesota2704947,943
Grant County, Minnesota270516,127
Hennepin County, Minnesota270531,269,496
Houston County, Minnesota2705518,653
Hubbard County, Minnesota2705721,831
Isanti County, Minnesota2705942,596
Itasca County, Minnesota2706145,275
Jackson County, Minnesota270639,933
Kanabec County, Minnesota2706516,390
Kandiyohi County, Minnesota2706744,079
Kittson County, Minnesota270694,084
Koochiching County, Minnesota2707111,833
Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota270736,682
Lake County, Minnesota2707510,879
Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota270773,821
Le Sueur County, Minnesota2707929,113
Lincoln County, Minnesota270815,603
Lyon County, Minnesota2708325,503
McLeod County, Minnesota2708536,798
Mahnomen County, Minnesota270875,358
Marshall County, Minnesota270898,909
Martin County, Minnesota2709119,780
Meeker County, Minnesota2709323,468
Mille Lacs County, Minnesota2709527,125
Morrison County, Minnesota2709734,249
Mower County, Minnesota2709940,343
Murray County, Minnesota271018,097
Nicollet County, Minnesota2710334,411
Nobles County, Minnesota2710522,041
Norman County, Minnesota271076,367
Olmsted County, Minnesota27109164,498
Otter Tail County, Minnesota2711160,475
Pennington County, Minnesota2711313,791
Pine County, Minnesota2711529,640
Pipestone County, Minnesota271179,284
Polk County, Minnesota2711930,705
Pope County, Minnesota2712111,418
Ramsey County, Minnesota27123542,945
Red Lake County, Minnesota271253,915
Redwood County, Minnesota2712715,350
Renville County, Minnesota2712914,558
Rice County, Minnesota2713167,917
Rock County, Minnesota271339,621
Roseau County, Minnesota2713515,302
St. Louis County, Minnesota27137200,123
Scott County, Minnesota27139154,557
Sherburne County, Minnesota27141100,560
Sibley County, Minnesota2714315,005
Stearns County, Minnesota27145160,865
Steele County, Minnesota2714737,439
Stevens County, Minnesota271499,739
Swift County, Minnesota271519,748
Todd County, Minnesota2715325,575
Traverse County, Minnesota271553,243
Wabasha County, Minnesota2715721,565
Wadena County, Minnesota2715914,256
Waseca County, Minnesota2716118,885
Washington County, Minnesota27163276,238
Watonwan County, Minnesota2716511,205
Wilkin County, Minnesota271676,371
Winona County, Minnesota2716949,779
Wright County, Minnesota27171148,269
Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota271739,451

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (880)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
55001Washington County, Minnesota3,027 (±64)
55003Washington County, Minnesota3,905 (±18)
55005Anoka County, Minnesota4,376 (±771)
55006Kanabec County, Minnesota3,694 (±343)
55007Kanabec County, Minnesota2,201 (±205)
55008Isanti County, Minnesota16,729 (±484)
55009Goodhue County, Minnesota8,127 (±276)
55011Anoka County, Minnesota11,482 (±854)
55012Chisago County, Minnesota2,087 (±257)
55013Chisago County, Minnesota7,015 (±445)
55014Anoka County, Minnesota29,047 (±1,181)
55016Washington County, Minnesota40,695 (±207)
55017Isanti County, Minnesota799 (±173)
55018Goodhue County, Minnesota969 (±157)
55019Rice County, Minnesota2,305 (±250)
55020Scott County, Minnesota4,115 (±503)
55021Rice County, Minnesota30,908 (±329)
55024Dakota County, Minnesota37,287 (±1,290)
55025Anoka County, Minnesota25,891 (±538)
55026Goodhue County, Minnesota470 (±181)
55027Goodhue County, Minnesota2,739 (±325)
55029Isanti County, Minnesota31 (±27)
55030Pine County, Minnesota1,711 (±248)
55031Dakota County, Minnesota1,881 (±202)
55032Chisago County, Minnesota3,416 (±317)
55033Dakota County, Minnesota29,674 (±562)
55036Pine County, Minnesota37 (±19)
55037Pine County, Minnesota5,215 (±351)
55038Washington County, Minnesota25,061 (±699)
55040Isanti County, Minnesota14,837 (±524)
55041Wabasha County, Minnesota7,510 (±218)
55042Washington County, Minnesota13,705 (±224)
55043Washington County, Minnesota3,424 (±286)
55044Dakota County, Minnesota64,762 (±1,554)
55045Chisago County, Minnesota7,846 (±401)
55046Rice County, Minnesota6,145 (±160)
55047Washington County, Minnesota2,244 (±360)
55049Steele County, Minnesota2,636 (±217)
55051Kanabec County, Minnesota9,935 (±335)
55052Rice County, Minnesota2,114 (±220)
55053Rice County, Minnesota995 (±138)
55054Scott County, Minnesota2,831 (±389)
55055Washington County, Minnesota4,754 (±36)
55056Chisago County, Minnesota14,753 (±315)
55057Rice County, Minnesota25,650 (±356)
55060Steele County, Minnesota29,599 (±219)
55063Pine County, Minnesota9,212 (±351)
55065Dakota County, Minnesota1,224 (±269)
55066Goodhue County, Minnesota19,226 (±233)
55068Dakota County, Minnesota33,119 (±1,026)
55069Chisago County, Minnesota5,836 (±317)
55070Anoka County, Minnesota8,441 (±239)
55071Washington County, Minnesota5,719 (±97)
55072Pine County, Minnesota4,418 (±320)
55073Washington County, Minnesota4,169 (±492)
55074Chisago County, Minnesota2,393 (±239)
55075Dakota County, Minnesota20,714 (±183)
55076Dakota County, Minnesota21,374 (±944)
55077Dakota County, Minnesota14,503 (±928)
55079Chisago County, Minnesota8,508 (±558)
55080Isanti County, Minnesota3,180 (±329)
55082Washington County, Minnesota36,277 (±486)
55084Chisago County, Minnesota1,975 (±222)
55085Dakota County, Minnesota371 (±74)
55087Rice County, Minnesota327 (±115)
55088Rice County, Minnesota1,812 (±257)
55089Goodhue County, Minnesota1,612 (±196)
55090Washington County, Minnesota401 (±168)
55092Anoka County, Minnesota11,200 (±891)
55101Ramsey County, Minnesota7,911 (±627)
55102Ramsey County, Minnesota19,630 (±1,178)
55103Ramsey County, Minnesota13,125 (±985)
55104Ramsey County, Minnesota45,762 (±1,940)
55105Ramsey County, Minnesota28,617 (±1,295)
55106Ramsey County, Minnesota56,708 (±2,184)
55107Ramsey County, Minnesota15,377 (±1,129)
55108Ramsey County, Minnesota15,224 (±1,013)
55109Ramsey County, Minnesota33,461 (±1,321)
55110Ramsey County, Minnesota37,305 (±644)
55111Hennepin County, Minnesota233 (±168)
55112Ramsey County, Minnesota45,346 (±56)
55113Ramsey County, Minnesota40,819 (±579)
55114Ramsey County, Minnesota5,049 (±893)
55115Washington County, Minnesota8,949 (±209)
55116Ramsey County, Minnesota25,918 (±1,232)
55117Ramsey County, Minnesota44,697 (±2,126)
55118Dakota County, Minnesota29,564 (±629)
55119Ramsey County, Minnesota44,567 (±2,384)
55120Dakota County, Minnesota5,058 (±479)
55121Dakota County, Minnesota9,198 (±669)
55122Dakota County, Minnesota32,261 (±1,047)
55123Dakota County, Minnesota26,501 (±1,065)
55124Dakota County, Minnesota55,658 (±48)
55125Washington County, Minnesota44,185 (±1,407)
55126Ramsey County, Minnesota27,456 (±333)
55127Ramsey County, Minnesota18,090 (±650)
55128Washington County, Minnesota29,384 (±271)
55129Washington County, Minnesota34,120 (±1,401)
55130Ramsey County, Minnesota17,775 (±1,539)
55150Dakota County, Minnesota201 (±59)
55155Ramsey County, Minnesota0 (±10)
55301Wright County, Minnesota13,482 (±920)
55302Wright County, Minnesota7,326 (±316)
55303Anoka County, Minnesota52,614 (±632)
55304Anoka County, Minnesota49,737 (±48)
55305Hennepin County, Minnesota21,068 (±942)
55306Dakota County, Minnesota16,830 (±1,120)
55307Sibley County, Minnesota2,981 (±246)
55308Sherburne County, Minnesota10,321 (±502)
55309Sherburne County, Minnesota21,378 (±694)
55310Renville County, Minnesota1,344 (±143)
55311Hennepin County, Minnesota38,472 (±1,561)
55312McLeod County, Minnesota1,428 (±138)
55313Wright County, Minnesota24,913 (±572)
55314Renville County, Minnesota1,187 (±147)
55315Carver County, Minnesota7,147 (±129)
55316Hennepin County, Minnesota23,294 (±27)
55317Carver County, Minnesota22,299 (±359)
55318Carver County, Minnesota30,369 (±305)
55319Sherburne County, Minnesota5,185 (±422)
55320Stearns County, Minnesota5,998 (±559)
55321Wright County, Minnesota5,646 (±408)
55322Carver County, Minnesota3,775 (±305)
55324Meeker County, Minnesota1,179 (±129)
55325Meeker County, Minnesota4,795 (±307)
55327Hennepin County, Minnesota6,016 (±528)
55328Wright County, Minnesota10,019 (±262)
55329Meeker County, Minnesota2,219 (±281)
55330Sherburne County, Minnesota45,721 (±1,370)
55331Hennepin County, Minnesota19,805 (±848)
55332Renville County, Minnesota1,667 (±178)
55333Renville County, Minnesota698 (±141)
55334Sibley County, Minnesota2,727 (±281)
55335Sibley County, Minnesota1,666 (±165)
55336McLeod County, Minnesota8,296 (±218)
55337Dakota County, Minnesota47,633 (±1,134)
55338Sibley County, Minnesota978 (±114)
55339Carver County, Minnesota942 (±146)
55340Hennepin County, Minnesota10,183 (±618)
55341Wright County, Minnesota3,561 (±156)
55342Renville County, Minnesota1,973 (±178)
55343Hennepin County, Minnesota27,102 (±931)
55344Hennepin County, Minnesota14,034 (±891)
55345Hennepin County, Minnesota20,789 (±882)
55346Hennepin County, Minnesota18,588 (±1,177)
55347Hennepin County, Minnesota30,429 (±1,210)
55349Wright County, Minnesota3,549 (±322)
55350McLeod County, Minnesota18,610 (±281)
55352Scott County, Minnesota10,515 (±472)
55353Stearns County, Minnesota3,361 (±351)
55354McLeod County, Minnesota3,159 (±280)
55355Meeker County, Minnesota9,663 (±252)
55356Hennepin County, Minnesota5,696 (±555)
55357Hennepin County, Minnesota3,419 (±492)
55358Wright County, Minnesota5,061 (±439)
55359Hennepin County, Minnesota6,997 (±602)
55360Carver County, Minnesota3,341 (±156)
55362Wright County, Minnesota20,663 (±501)
55363Wright County, Minnesota5,814 (±478)
55364Hennepin County, Minnesota14,097 (±530)
55366Sibley County, Minnesota423 (±117)
55367Carver County, Minnesota1,122 (±166)
55368Carver County, Minnesota1,775 (±399)
55369Hennepin County, Minnesota39,290 (±1,589)
55370McLeod County, Minnesota558 (±122)
55371Mille Lacs County, Minnesota18,103 (±671)
55372Scott County, Minnesota34,772 (±665)
55373Hennepin County, Minnesota5,822 (±326)
55374Hennepin County, Minnesota16,661 (±840)
55375Hennepin County, Minnesota4,326 (±497)
55376Wright County, Minnesota20,106 (±230)
55378Scott County, Minnesota32,162 (±238)
55379Scott County, Minnesota50,041 (±473)
55381McLeod County, Minnesota1,819 (±256)
55382Stearns County, Minnesota3,691 (±341)
55384Hennepin County, Minnesota1,896 (±307)
55385McLeod County, Minnesota1,337 (±180)
55386Carver County, Minnesota10,077 (±388)
55387Carver County, Minnesota15,030 (±217)
55388Carver County, Minnesota5,893 (±198)
55389Meeker County, Minnesota2,384 (±294)
55390Wright County, Minnesota3,492 (±397)
55391Hennepin County, Minnesota15,502 (±757)
55395McLeod County, Minnesota2,723 (±304)
55396Sibley County, Minnesota2,288 (±236)
55397Carver County, Minnesota3,404 (±399)
55398Sherburne County, Minnesota17,688 (±687)
55401Hennepin County, Minnesota11,816 (±1,048)
55402Hennepin County, Minnesota667 (±264)
55403Hennepin County, Minnesota17,601 (±1,117)
55404Hennepin County, Minnesota28,920 (±2,406)
55405Hennepin County, Minnesota17,198 (±1,633)
55406Hennepin County, Minnesota36,581 (±1,547)
55407Hennepin County, Minnesota37,667 (±2,194)
55408Hennepin County, Minnesota31,507 (±1,667)
55409Hennepin County, Minnesota11,188 (±897)
55410Hennepin County, Minnesota20,422 (±1,186)
55411Hennepin County, Minnesota27,741 (±1,729)
55412Hennepin County, Minnesota24,460 (±1,494)
55413Hennepin County, Minnesota14,655 (±932)
55414Hennepin County, Minnesota35,007 (±1,512)
55415Hennepin County, Minnesota6,900 (±785)
55416Hennepin County, Minnesota35,015 (±1,496)
55417Hennepin County, Minnesota25,102 (±1,324)
55418Hennepin County, Minnesota31,505 (±1,427)
55419Hennepin County, Minnesota29,738 (±1,619)
55420Hennepin County, Minnesota24,451 (±1,485)
55421Anoka County, Minnesota30,843 (±652)
55422Hennepin County, Minnesota28,452 (±1,149)
55423Hennepin County, Minnesota36,724 (±83)
55424Hennepin County, Minnesota10,289 (±835)
55425Hennepin County, Minnesota10,908 (±1,234)
55426Hennepin County, Minnesota25,251 (±982)
55427Hennepin County, Minnesota24,764 (±1,138)
55428Hennepin County, Minnesota32,499 (±1,810)
55429Hennepin County, Minnesota27,024 (±1,531)
55430Hennepin County, Minnesota22,749 (±1,156)
55431Hennepin County, Minnesota18,664 (±1,239)
55432Anoka County, Minnesota33,672 (±618)
55433Anoka County, Minnesota34,463 (±1,220)
55434Anoka County, Minnesota33,029 (±1,368)
55435Hennepin County, Minnesota14,192 (±890)
55436Hennepin County, Minnesota14,462 (±770)
55437Hennepin County, Minnesota18,881 (±1,087)
55438Hennepin County, Minnesota15,701 (±995)
55439Hennepin County, Minnesota9,459 (±707)
55441Hennepin County, Minnesota17,944 (±1,180)
55442Hennepin County, Minnesota12,694 (±973)
55443Hennepin County, Minnesota33,660 (±1,525)
55444Hennepin County, Minnesota16,559 (±1,396)
55445Hennepin County, Minnesota13,546 (±1,067)
55446Hennepin County, Minnesota28,247 (±1,558)
55447Hennepin County, Minnesota20,931 (±939)
55448Anoka County, Minnesota29,005 (±1,219)
55449Anoka County, Minnesota34,443 (±1,517)
55450Hennepin County, Minnesota124 (±163)
55454Hennepin County, Minnesota8,880 (±1,038)
55455Hennepin County, Minnesota5,390 (±503)
55601Lake County, Minnesota128 (±52)
55602St. Louis County, Minnesota346 (±101)
55603Lake County, Minnesota490 (±91)
55604Cook County, Minnesota3,719 (±221)
55605Cook County, Minnesota572 (±117)
55606Cook County, Minnesota198 (±73)
55607Lake County, Minnesota192 (±99)
55609Lake County, Minnesota131 (±96)
55612Cook County, Minnesota535 (±112)
55613Cook County, Minnesota232 (±85)
55614Lake County, Minnesota2,485 (±211)
55615Cook County, Minnesota379 (±119)
55616Lake County, Minnesota7,250 (±299)
55702St. Louis County, Minnesota412 (±68)
55703St. Louis County, Minnesota906 (±378)
55704Pine County, Minnesota1,051 (±101)
55705St. Louis County, Minnesota3,211 (±96)
55706St. Louis County, Minnesota1,703 (±177)
55707Carlton County, Minnesota3,470 (±302)
55708St. Louis County, Minnesota929 (±207)
55709Itasca County, Minnesota4,628 (±444)
55710St. Louis County, Minnesota1,362 (±198)
55711St. Louis County, Minnesota540 (±112)
55712Pine County, Minnesota522 (±109)
55713St. Louis County, Minnesota1,048 (±247)
55716Itasca County, Minnesota279 (±91)
55717St. Louis County, Minnesota287 (±71)
55718Carlton County, Minnesota3,111 (±304)
55719St. Louis County, Minnesota5,613 (±124)
55720Carlton County, Minnesota17,448 (±494)
55721Itasca County, Minnesota4,044 (±250)
55722Itasca County, Minnesota963 (±194)
55723St. Louis County, Minnesota1,927 (±308)
55724St. Louis County, Minnesota707 (±107)
55725St. Louis County, Minnesota89 (±22)
55726Carlton County, Minnesota1,087 (±219)
55731Lake County, Minnesota5,361 (±197)
55732St. Louis County, Minnesota1,453 (±208)
55733Carlton County, Minnesota5,139 (±200)
55734St. Louis County, Minnesota6,265 (±363)
55735Pine County, Minnesota1,814 (±188)
55736St. Louis County, Minnesota1,344 (±152)
55738St. Louis County, Minnesota599 (±106)
55741St. Louis County, Minnesota2,947 (±245)
55742Itasca County, Minnesota259 (±59)
55744Itasca County, Minnesota20,295 (±489)
55746St. Louis County, Minnesota16,730 (±124)
55748Aitkin County, Minnesota1,374 (±162)
55749Carlton County, Minnesota532 (±104)
55750St. Louis County, Minnesota2,068 (±352)
55751St. Louis County, Minnesota1,388 (±188)
55752Aitkin County, Minnesota446 (±69)
55753Itasca County, Minnesota1,215 (±250)
55756Pine County, Minnesota309 (±54)
55757Carlton County, Minnesota739 (±87)
55758St. Louis County, Minnesota121 (±35)
55760Aitkin County, Minnesota2,894 (±201)
55763St. Louis County, Minnesota495 (±108)
55764Itasca County, Minnesota541 (±172)
55765St. Louis County, Minnesota803 (±102)
55767Carlton County, Minnesota4,582 (±197)
55768St. Louis County, Minnesota2,964 (±224)
55769Itasca County, Minnesota2,219 (±234)
55771St. Louis County, Minnesota1,484 (±303)
55772Koochiching County, Minnesota77 (±57)
55775Itasca County, Minnesota1,309 (±192)
55779St. Louis County, Minnesota3,905 (±180)
55780Carlton County, Minnesota277 (±88)
55781Itasca County, Minnesota821 (±235)
55782St. Louis County, Minnesota420 (±77)
55783Pine County, Minnesota2,639 (±209)
55784Itasca County, Minnesota149 (±52)
55785Aitkin County, Minnesota271 (±78)
55786Itasca County, Minnesota118 (±69)
55787Aitkin County, Minnesota621 (±119)
55790St. Louis County, Minnesota1,847 (±192)
55792St. Louis County, Minnesota9,663 (±203)
55793Itasca County, Minnesota666 (±122)
55795Pine County, Minnesota1,807 (±174)
55796Lake County, Minnesota135 (±43)
55797Carlton County, Minnesota1,457 (±154)
55798Carlton County, Minnesota627 (±81)
55802St. Louis County, Minnesota2,399 (±276)
55803St. Louis County, Minnesota17,662 (±803)
55804St. Louis County, Minnesota15,922 (±836)
55805St. Louis County, Minnesota10,602 (±757)
55806St. Louis County, Minnesota9,356 (±544)
55807St. Louis County, Minnesota9,763 (±570)
55808St. Louis County, Minnesota5,691 (±655)
55810St. Louis County, Minnesota8,285 (±594)
55811St. Louis County, Minnesota28,118 (±1,189)
55812St. Louis County, Minnesota10,859 (±621)
55814St. Louis County, Minnesota319 (±99)
55901Olmsted County, Minnesota58,495 (±1,493)
55902Olmsted County, Minnesota26,464 (±1,304)
55903Olmsted County, Minnesota0 (±10)
55904Olmsted County, Minnesota29,639 (±1,512)
55905Olmsted County, Minnesota0 (±10)
55906Olmsted County, Minnesota20,437 (±957)
55909Mower County, Minnesota1,387 (±182)
55910Winona County, Minnesota1,171 (±130)
55912Mower County, Minnesota29,632 (±243)
55917Steele County, Minnesota3,410 (±266)
55918Mower County, Minnesota1,084 (±169)
55919Houston County, Minnesota1,040 (±128)
55920Olmsted County, Minnesota9,271 (±286)
55921Houston County, Minnesota4,659 (±184)
55922Fillmore County, Minnesota818 (±136)
55923Fillmore County, Minnesota4,375 (±290)
55924Dodge County, Minnesota1,170 (±137)
55925Winona County, Minnesota1,336 (±183)
55926Mower County, Minnesota799 (±115)
55927Dodge County, Minnesota4,297 (±173)
55929Olmsted County, Minnesota1,383 (±192)
55931Houston County, Minnesota392 (±81)
55932Olmsted County, Minnesota1,999 (±213)
55933Mower County, Minnesota215 (±56)
55934Olmsted County, Minnesota3,466 (±395)
55935Fillmore County, Minnesota1,006 (±149)
55936Mower County, Minnesota1,785 (±161)
55939Fillmore County, Minnesota1,973 (±184)
55940Dodge County, Minnesota2,791 (±229)
55941Houston County, Minnesota1,072 (±140)
55943Houston County, Minnesota3,221 (±237)
55944Dodge County, Minnesota8,161 (±170)
55945Wabasha County, Minnesota1,321 (±128)
55946Goodhue County, Minnesota3,395 (±237)
55947Houston County, Minnesota7,403 (±207)
55949Fillmore County, Minnesota1,923 (±163)
55950Mower County, Minnesota129 (±44)
55951Mower County, Minnesota1,385 (±198)
55952Winona County, Minnesota2,585 (±289)
55953Mower County, Minnesota901 (±119)
55954Fillmore County, Minnesota1,332 (±140)
55955Dodge County, Minnesota2,605 (±224)
55956Wabasha County, Minnesota2,199 (±240)
55957Wabasha County, Minnesota748 (±90)
55959Winona County, Minnesota1,889 (±260)
55960Olmsted County, Minnesota3,375 (±276)
55961Mower County, Minnesota520 (±142)
55962Fillmore County, Minnesota756 (±110)
55963Goodhue County, Minnesota5,244 (±298)
55964Wabasha County, Minnesota4,400 (±135)
55965Fillmore County, Minnesota2,300 (±207)
55967Mower County, Minnesota1,001 (±168)
55968Wabasha County, Minnesota151 (±45)
55969Winona County, Minnesota1,169 (±160)
55970Mower County, Minnesota1,068 (±162)
55971Fillmore County, Minnesota3,018 (±206)
55972Winona County, Minnesota5,434 (±271)
55973Mower County, Minnesota251 (±39)
55974Houston County, Minnesota1,902 (±157)
55975Fillmore County, Minnesota4,433 (±235)
55976Olmsted County, Minnesota8,509 (±224)
55977Mower County, Minnesota180 (±54)
55979Winona County, Minnesota1,053 (±227)
55981Wabasha County, Minnesota3,955 (±116)
55982Mower County, Minnesota551 (±115)
55983Goodhue County, Minnesota1,874 (±276)
55985Dodge County, Minnesota1,759 (±191)
55987Winona County, Minnesota34,072 (±451)
55990Fillmore County, Minnesota899 (±111)
55991Wabasha County, Minnesota1,394 (±157)
55992Goodhue County, Minnesota5,544 (±262)
56001Blue Earth County, Minnesota51,585 (±382)
56003Nicollet County, Minnesota15,258 (±188)
56007Freeborn County, Minnesota21,377 (±240)
56009Freeborn County, Minnesota1,527 (±133)
56010Blue Earth County, Minnesota1,159 (±151)
56011Scott County, Minnesota9,921 (±271)
56013Faribault County, Minnesota4,535 (±114)
56014Faribault County, Minnesota727 (±87)
56016Freeborn County, Minnesota989 (±147)
56017Le Sueur County, Minnesota1,763 (±168)
56019Brown County, Minnesota795 (±118)
56020Freeborn County, Minnesota74 (±21)
56021Nicollet County, Minnesota1,108 (±130)
56022Watonwan County, Minnesota63 (±33)
56023Faribault County, Minnesota559 (±114)
56024Blue Earth County, Minnesota3,647 (±115)
56025Faribault County, Minnesota483 (±80)
56026Steele County, Minnesota2,124 (±230)
56027Faribault County, Minnesota692 (±106)
56028Le Sueur County, Minnesota1,018 (±117)
56029Freeborn County, Minnesota642 (±105)
56030Brown County, Minnesota30 (±36)
56031Martin County, Minnesota11,665 (±109)
56032Freeborn County, Minnesota407 (±116)
56033Faribault County, Minnesota411 (±73)
56034Blue Earth County, Minnesota393 (±76)
56035Freeborn County, Minnesota387 (±79)
56036Freeborn County, Minnesota1,740 (±111)
56037Blue Earth County, Minnesota1,374 (±117)
56039Martin County, Minnesota880 (±88)
56041Brown County, Minnesota1,039 (±104)
56042Freeborn County, Minnesota751 (±153)
56043Freeborn County, Minnesota423 (±73)
56044Sibley County, Minnesota2,370 (±237)
56045Freeborn County, Minnesota922 (±95)
56046Steele County, Minnesota157 (±79)
56048Waseca County, Minnesota4,025 (±227)
56050Le Sueur County, Minnesota1,306 (±165)
56051Faribault County, Minnesota610 (±68)
56052Le Sueur County, Minnesota747 (±128)
56054Nicollet County, Minnesota853 (±113)
56055Blue Earth County, Minnesota3,898 (±258)
56056Watonwan County, Minnesota55 (±37)
56057Le Sueur County, Minnesota3,919 (±191)
56058Le Sueur County, Minnesota6,067 (±206)
56060Watonwan County, Minnesota400 (±134)
56062Watonwan County, Minnesota3,234 (±204)
56063Blue Earth County, Minnesota3,221 (±251)
56065Blue Earth County, Minnesota2,766 (±248)
56068Blue Earth County, Minnesota1,041 (±106)
56069Le Sueur County, Minnesota4,991 (±192)
56071Le Sueur County, Minnesota13,157 (±339)
56072Waseca County, Minnesota2,228 (±150)
56073Brown County, Minnesota17,339 (±318)
56074Nicollet County, Minnesota1,845 (±216)
56075Martin County, Minnesota176 (±48)
56078Blue Earth County, Minnesota451 (±75)
56080Blue Earth County, Minnesota672 (±127)
56081Watonwan County, Minnesota6,172 (±156)
56082Nicollet County, Minnesota14,606 (±228)
56083Redwood County, Minnesota741 (±91)
56085Brown County, Minnesota5,047 (±173)
56087Brown County, Minnesota3,105 (±216)
56088Martin County, Minnesota2,071 (±174)
56089Freeborn County, Minnesota214 (±68)
56090Blue Earth County, Minnesota596 (±81)
56091Waseca County, Minnesota256 (±47)
56093Waseca County, Minnesota12,672 (±236)
56096Le Sueur County, Minnesota2,953 (±201)
56097Faribault County, Minnesota3,487 (±247)
56098Faribault County, Minnesota1,970 (±148)
56101Cottonwood County, Minnesota6,157 (±181)
56110Nobles County, Minnesota1,633 (±179)
56111Jackson County, Minnesota356 (±53)
56113Lincoln County, Minnesota208 (±44)
56114Murray County, Minnesota309 (±79)
56115Lyon County, Minnesota1,123 (±97)
56116Rock County, Minnesota559 (±70)
56117Nobles County, Minnesota400 (±137)
56118Cottonwood County, Minnesota457 (±137)
56119Nobles County, Minnesota1,188 (±183)
56120Watonwan County, Minnesota983 (±121)
56121Martin County, Minnesota590 (±116)
56122Murray County, Minnesota660 (±129)
56123Murray County, Minnesota420 (±53)
56125Murray County, Minnesota41 (±16)
56127Martin County, Minnesota474 (±114)
56128Pipestone County, Minnesota1,768 (±116)
56129Nobles County, Minnesota761 (±115)
56131Murray County, Minnesota2,238 (±170)
56132Lyon County, Minnesota462 (±73)
56134Rock County, Minnesota441 (±80)
56136Lincoln County, Minnesota1,203 (±130)
56137Jackson County, Minnesota1,039 (±122)
56138Rock County, Minnesota927 (±139)
56139Pipestone County, Minnesota474 (±111)
56140Pipestone County, Minnesota81 (±35)
56141Murray County, Minnesota362 (±82)
56142Lincoln County, Minnesota1,036 (±119)
56143Jackson County, Minnesota4,509 (±121)
56144Rock County, Minnesota1,143 (±139)
56145Cottonwood County, Minnesota510 (±123)
56146Rock County, Minnesota55 (±14)
56147Rock County, Minnesota135 (±44)
56149Lincoln County, Minnesota1,318 (±125)
56150Jackson County, Minnesota2,802 (±173)
56151Murray County, Minnesota643 (±85)
56152Redwood County, Minnesota1,431 (±158)
56153Nobles County, Minnesota173 (±49)
56155Nobles County, Minnesota411 (±97)
56156Rock County, Minnesota6,371 (±125)
56157Lyon County, Minnesota707 (±83)
56158Rock County, Minnesota322 (±86)
56159Cottonwood County, Minnesota2,668 (±191)
56160Martin County, Minnesota224 (±63)
56161Jackson County, Minnesota356 (±67)
56162Martin County, Minnesota313 (±96)
56164Pipestone County, Minnesota5,516 (±144)
56165Nobles County, Minnesota333 (±81)
56166Redwood County, Minnesota178 (±60)
56167Jackson County, Minnesota555 (±84)
56168Nobles County, Minnesota858 (±119)
56169Lyon County, Minnesota780 (±132)
56170Pipestone County, Minnesota546 (±68)
56171Martin County, Minnesota1,632 (±198)
56172Murray County, Minnesota2,987 (±217)
56173Rock County, Minnesota307 (±63)
56174Cottonwood County, Minnesota352 (±75)
56175Lyon County, Minnesota2,972 (±301)
56176Martin County, Minnesota888 (±113)
56178Lincoln County, Minnesota1,669 (±160)
56180Redwood County, Minnesota1,287 (±106)
56181Martin County, Minnesota1,280 (±208)
56183Cottonwood County, Minnesota1,241 (±132)
56185Nobles County, Minnesota500 (±85)
56186Pipestone County, Minnesota450 (±92)
56187Nobles County, Minnesota15,214 (±175)
56201Kandiyohi County, Minnesota25,146 (±317)
56207Stevens County, Minnesota211 (±58)
56208Swift County, Minnesota2,113 (±181)
56209Kandiyohi County, Minnesota2,570 (±321)
56210Big Stone County, Minnesota16 (±9)
56211Big Stone County, Minnesota484 (±81)
56212Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota475 (±97)
56214Redwood County, Minnesota648 (±98)
56215Swift County, Minnesota4,677 (±131)
56216Kandiyohi County, Minnesota592 (±85)
56218Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota435 (±85)
56220Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota2,617 (±152)
56221Stevens County, Minnesota731 (±99)
56222Chippewa County, Minnesota1,972 (±154)
56223Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota1,351 (±112)
56224Redwood County, Minnesota259 (±57)
56225Big Stone County, Minnesota734 (±92)
56226Pope County, Minnesota215 (±66)
56227Big Stone County, Minnesota215 (±62)
56228Meeker County, Minnesota922 (±158)
56229Lyon County, Minnesota1,672 (±151)
56230Renville County, Minnesota779 (±111)
56231Swift County, Minnesota405 (±82)
56232Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota2,379 (±151)
56235Stevens County, Minnesota523 (±89)
56236Traverse County, Minnesota493 (±87)
56237Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota553 (±73)
56239Lyon County, Minnesota587 (±107)
56240Big Stone County, Minnesota796 (±111)
56241Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota3,933 (±223)
56243Meeker County, Minnesota1,921 (±172)
56244Stevens County, Minnesota1,832 (±181)
56245Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota441 (±99)
56248Grant County, Minnesota761 (±118)
56249Swift County, Minnesota301 (±66)
56251Kandiyohi County, Minnesota949 (±162)
56252Swift County, Minnesota1,310 (±124)
56253Kandiyohi County, Minnesota740 (±98)
56255Redwood County, Minnesota389 (±68)
56256Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota2,446 (±112)
56257Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota377 (±78)
56258Lyon County, Minnesota15,888 (±250)
56260Chippewa County, Minnesota913 (±132)
56262Chippewa County, Minnesota871 (±99)
56263Redwood County, Minnesota446 (±58)
56264Lyon County, Minnesota2,277 (±283)
56265Chippewa County, Minnesota7,225 (±204)
56266Redwood County, Minnesota1,583 (±139)
56267Stevens County, Minnesota6,783 (±124)
56270Renville County, Minnesota1,076 (±117)
56271Swift County, Minnesota1,334 (±170)
56273Kandiyohi County, Minnesota4,956 (±356)
56274Grant County, Minnesota170 (±88)
56276Big Stone County, Minnesota256 (±64)
56277Renville County, Minnesota2,905 (±197)
56278Big Stone County, Minnesota2,698 (±148)
56279Kandiyohi County, Minnesota1,126 (±165)
56280Lincoln County, Minnesota530 (±80)
56281Kandiyohi County, Minnesota786 (±123)
56282Kandiyohi County, Minnesota1,471 (±173)
56283Redwood County, Minnesota6,481 (±164)
56284Renville County, Minnesota2,168 (±205)
56285Renville County, Minnesota983 (±120)
56287Redwood County, Minnesota98 (±42)
56288Kandiyohi County, Minnesota4,697 (±306)
56289Kandiyohi County, Minnesota599 (±95)
56291Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota397 (±82)
56292Redwood County, Minnesota577 (±96)
56293Redwood County, Minnesota1,147 (±112)
56294Redwood County, Minnesota104 (±39)
56295Chippewa County, Minnesota305 (±70)
56296Traverse County, Minnesota1,956 (±125)
56297Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota811 (±79)
56301Stearns County, Minnesota35,580 (±1,265)
56303Stearns County, Minnesota25,827 (±1,224)
56304Sherburne County, Minnesota17,473 (±308)
56307Stearns County, Minnesota5,385 (±322)
56308Douglas County, Minnesota27,008 (±404)
56309Grant County, Minnesota1,296 (±132)
56310Stearns County, Minnesota5,431 (±625)
56311Grant County, Minnesota666 (±76)
56312Stearns County, Minnesota2,270 (±196)
56313Mille Lacs County, Minnesota49 (±18)
56314Morrison County, Minnesota1,393 (±120)
56315Douglas County, Minnesota1,803 (±248)
56316Pope County, Minnesota1,461 (±130)
56318Todd County, Minnesota1,191 (±173)
56319Douglas County, Minnesota1,283 (±168)
56320Stearns County, Minnesota8,482 (±275)
56321Stearns County, Minnesota1,526 (±23)
56323Pope County, Minnesota612 (±67)
56324Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,028 (±123)
56325Stearns County, Minnesota217 (±57)
56326Douglas County, Minnesota1,716 (±225)
56327Pope County, Minnesota729 (±122)
56328Morrison County, Minnesota144 (±60)
56329Benton County, Minnesota7,778 (±305)
56330Mille Lacs County, Minnesota2,097 (±285)
56331Stearns County, Minnesota2,057 (±240)
56332Douglas County, Minnesota1,627 (±222)
56334Pope County, Minnesota5,776 (±182)
56335Stearns County, Minnesota270 (±68)
56336Todd County, Minnesota1,566 (±154)
56338Morrison County, Minnesota1,636 (±152)
56339Grant County, Minnesota1,115 (±142)
56340Stearns County, Minnesota2,309 (±252)
56342Aitkin County, Minnesota2,788 (±191)
56343Douglas County, Minnesota759 (±100)
56345Morrison County, Minnesota15,008 (±390)
56347Todd County, Minnesota8,042 (±363)
56349Pope County, Minnesota829 (±103)
56350Aitkin County, Minnesota471 (±98)
56352Stearns County, Minnesota6,112 (±313)
56353Mille Lacs County, Minnesota9,546 (±372)
56354Douglas County, Minnesota1,337 (±127)
56355Douglas County, Minnesota737 (±169)
56356Stearns County, Minnesota266 (±62)
56357Benton County, Minnesota1,230 (±215)
56358Kanabec County, Minnesota3,107 (±276)
56359Mille Lacs County, Minnesota3,521 (±232)
56360Todd County, Minnesota3,721 (±254)
56361Otter Tail County, Minnesota2,592 (±295)
56362Stearns County, Minnesota5,773 (±331)
56363Mille Lacs County, Minnesota238 (±61)
56364Morrison County, Minnesota5,708 (±294)
56367Benton County, Minnesota7,209 (±405)
56368Stearns County, Minnesota4,262 (±344)
56369Stearns County, Minnesota582 (±239)
56371Stearns County, Minnesota95 (±39)
56373Morrison County, Minnesota3,329 (±328)
56374Stearns County, Minnesota10,029 (±369)
56375Stearns County, Minnesota694 (±114)
56376Stearns County, Minnesota313 (±67)
56377Stearns County, Minnesota21,063 (±402)
56378Stearns County, Minnesota8,649 (±378)
56379Benton County, Minnesota17,607 (±387)
56381Pope County, Minnesota2,344 (±178)
56382Morrison County, Minnesota1,365 (±130)
56384Morrison County, Minnesota303 (±80)
56385Pope County, Minnesota917 (±113)
56386Mille Lacs County, Minnesota661 (±75)
56387Stearns County, Minnesota7,756 (±317)
56389Todd County, Minnesota74 (±20)
56401Crow Wing County, Minnesota31,841 (±508)
56425Crow Wing County, Minnesota8,932 (±134)
56431Aitkin County, Minnesota9,312 (±311)
56433Hubbard County, Minnesota1,614 (±169)
56434Todd County, Minnesota182 (±77)
56435Cass County, Minnesota2,801 (±244)
56437Todd County, Minnesota1,410 (±184)
56438Todd County, Minnesota2,942 (±203)
56440Todd County, Minnesota1,395 (±210)
56441Crow Wing County, Minnesota3,348 (±298)
56442Crow Wing County, Minnesota2,762 (±264)
56443Morrison County, Minnesota1,537 (±182)
56444Crow Wing County, Minnesota3,331 (±308)
56446Todd County, Minnesota1,418 (±163)
56447Crow Wing County, Minnesota843 (±88)
56448Crow Wing County, Minnesota476 (±96)
56449Crow Wing County, Minnesota1,710 (±204)
56450Crow Wing County, Minnesota983 (±137)
56452Cass County, Minnesota1,936 (±133)
56453Otter Tail County, Minnesota841 (±133)
56455Crow Wing County, Minnesota1,688 (±188)
56458Hubbard County, Minnesota301 (±58)
56461Hubbard County, Minnesota3,337 (±218)
56464Wadena County, Minnesota5,053 (±293)
56465Crow Wing County, Minnesota2,476 (±279)
56466Cass County, Minnesota3,284 (±264)
56467Hubbard County, Minnesota2,827 (±235)
56468Crow Wing County, Minnesota4,520 (±313)
56469Aitkin County, Minnesota967 (±114)
56470Hubbard County, Minnesota11,186 (±317)
56472Cass County, Minnesota8,830 (±438)
56473Cass County, Minnesota3,518 (±248)
56474Cass County, Minnesota4,475 (±241)
56475Morrison County, Minnesota1,750 (±194)
56477Wadena County, Minnesota2,594 (±193)
56479Todd County, Minnesota5,021 (±380)
56481Wadena County, Minnesota2,255 (±337)
56482Wadena County, Minnesota7,619 (±330)
56484Cass County, Minnesota3,252 (±216)
56501Becker County, Minnesota18,004 (±461)
56510Norman County, Minnesota2,292 (±155)
56511Becker County, Minnesota2,006 (±209)
56514Clay County, Minnesota3,994 (±147)
56515Otter Tail County, Minnesota2,723 (±215)
56516Mahnomen County, Minnesota352 (±68)
56517Polk County, Minnesota255 (±60)
56518Otter Tail County, Minnesota494 (±90)
56519Norman County, Minnesota287 (±88)
56520Wilkin County, Minnesota3,852 (±82)
56521Becker County, Minnesota692 (±82)
56522Wilkin County, Minnesota604 (±87)
56523Polk County, Minnesota382 (±63)
56524Otter Tail County, Minnesota694 (±98)
56525Clay County, Minnesota100 (±46)
56527Otter Tail County, Minnesota881 (±120)
56528Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,623 (±194)
56529Clay County, Minnesota4,713 (±21)
56531Grant County, Minnesota2,063 (±140)
56533Otter Tail County, Minnesota286 (±66)
56534Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,201 (±146)
56535Polk County, Minnesota1,307 (±226)
56536Clay County, Minnesota502 (±95)
56537Otter Tail County, Minnesota19,856 (±412)
56540Polk County, Minnesota1,891 (±157)
56541Norman County, Minnesota31 (±18)
56542Polk County, Minnesota2,486 (±164)
56543Wilkin County, Minnesota222 (±48)
56544Becker County, Minnesota5,726 (±378)
56545Norman County, Minnesota676 (±100)
56546Clay County, Minnesota210 (±51)
56547Clay County, Minnesota2,762 (±307)
56548Norman County, Minnesota611 (±100)
56549Clay County, Minnesota5,028 (±355)
56550Norman County, Minnesota413 (±87)
56551Otter Tail County, Minnesota2,387 (±188)
56552Clay County, Minnesota527 (±103)
56553Wilkin County, Minnesota261 (±70)
56554Becker County, Minnesota2,752 (±231)
56556Polk County, Minnesota1,312 (±238)
56557Mahnomen County, Minnesota2,758 (±134)
56560Clay County, Minnesota44,405 (±201)
56562Clay County, Minnesota528 (±150)
56563Clay County, Minnesota1,285 (±178)
56565Wilkin County, Minnesota83 (±46)
56566Mahnomen County, Minnesota613 (±84)
56567Otter Tail County, Minnesota3,367 (±218)
56568Polk County, Minnesota140 (±55)
56569Becker County, Minnesota1,324 (±144)
56570Becker County, Minnesota1,173 (±149)
56571Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,745 (±157)
56572Otter Tail County, Minnesota5,827 (±325)
56573Otter Tail County, Minnesota7,221 (±321)
56574Norman County, Minnesota264 (±66)
56575Becker County, Minnesota665 (±98)
56576Otter Tail County, Minnesota820 (±116)
56578Becker County, Minnesota654 (±119)
56579Wilkin County, Minnesota1,050 (±114)
56580Clay County, Minnesota1,305 (±211)
56581Norman County, Minnesota276 (±56)
56583Traverse County, Minnesota150 (±63)
56584Norman County, Minnesota1,297 (±136)
56585Clay County, Minnesota1,064 (±175)
56586Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,873 (±187)
56587Otter Tail County, Minnesota1,339 (±131)
56588Otter Tail County, Minnesota483 (±93)
56589Mahnomen County, Minnesota1,760 (±141)
56590Grant County, Minnesota367 (±68)
56591Becker County, Minnesota429 (±86)
56592Polk County, Minnesota550 (±152)
56594Wilkin County, Minnesota442 (±87)
56601Beltrami County, Minnesota34,784 (±369)
56621Clearwater County, Minnesota4,336 (±212)
56623Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota2,733 (±215)
56626Cass County, Minnesota254 (±145)
56627Koochiching County, Minnesota192 (±62)
56628Itasca County, Minnesota1,675 (±153)
56629Koochiching County, Minnesota224 (±106)
56630Beltrami County, Minnesota2,180 (±223)
56633Cass County, Minnesota4,802 (±339)
56634Clearwater County, Minnesota1,801 (±241)
56636Itasca County, Minnesota4,643 (±356)
56637Itasca County, Minnesota153 (±52)
56639Itasca County, Minnesota359 (±64)
56641Cass County, Minnesota339 (±55)
56644Clearwater County, Minnesota830 (±120)
56646Polk County, Minnesota266 (±83)
56647Beltrami County, Minnesota822 (±115)
56649Koochiching County, Minnesota8,825 (±258)
56650Beltrami County, Minnesota831 (±162)
56651Mahnomen County, Minnesota667 (±100)
56652Clearwater County, Minnesota437 (±112)
56653Koochiching County, Minnesota1,239 (±201)
56654Koochiching County, Minnesota109 (±62)
56655Cass County, Minnesota1,351 (±112)
56657Itasca County, Minnesota251 (±89)
56658Koochiching County, Minnesota0 (±10)
56659Itasca County, Minnesota122 (±40)
56660Koochiching County, Minnesota193 (±76)
56661Koochiching County, Minnesota895 (±157)
56662Cass County, Minnesota624 (±93)
56663Beltrami County, Minnesota282 (±103)
56666Beltrami County, Minnesota816 (±346)
56667Beltrami County, Minnesota770 (±139)
56668Koochiching County, Minnesota217 (±97)
56669Koochiching County, Minnesota264 (±89)
56670Beltrami County, Minnesota1,477 (±521)
56671Clearwater County, Minnesota2,961 (±586)
56672Cass County, Minnesota2,052 (±153)
56673Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota642 (±151)
56676Clearwater County, Minnesota1,780 (±165)
56678Beltrami County, Minnesota1,730 (±273)
56680Itasca County, Minnesota137 (±41)
56681Itasca County, Minnesota267 (±66)
56683Beltrami County, Minnesota677 (±89)
56684Polk County, Minnesota280 (±88)
56685Beltrami County, Minnesota91 (±40)
56686Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota905 (±197)
56688Itasca County, Minnesota94 (±21)
56701Pennington County, Minnesota12,705 (±159)
56710Marshall County, Minnesota483 (±89)
56711Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota85 (±83)
56713Marshall County, Minnesota777 (±122)
56714Roseau County, Minnesota1,065 (±150)
56715Red Lake County, Minnesota329 (±82)
56716Polk County, Minnesota8,903 (±198)
56720Kittson County, Minnesota15 (±13)
56721Polk County, Minnesota10,679 (±162)
56722Polk County, Minnesota377 (±76)
56723Polk County, Minnesota838 (±109)
56724Marshall County, Minnesota112 (±28)
56725Pennington County, Minnesota941 (±148)
56726Roseau County, Minnesota1,494 (±131)
56727Beltrami County, Minnesota858 (±160)
56728Kittson County, Minnesota1,116 (±108)
56729Kittson County, Minnesota121 (±41)
56731Kittson County, Minnesota137 (±71)
56732Kittson County, Minnesota951 (±99)
56733Kittson County, Minnesota380 (±79)
56734Kittson County, Minnesota601 (±105)
56735Kittson County, Minnesota683 (±107)
56736Polk County, Minnesota687 (±102)
56737Marshall County, Minnesota811 (±86)
56738Marshall County, Minnesota1,228 (±114)
56742Red Lake County, Minnesota744 (±101)
56744Marshall County, Minnesota571 (±86)
56748Red Lake County, Minnesota673 (±120)
56750Red Lake County, Minnesota2,324 (±120)
56751Roseau County, Minnesota5,761 (±264)
56754Pennington County, Minnesota491 (±117)
56755Kittson County, Minnesota82 (±27)
56756Roseau County, Minnesota581 (±150)
56757Marshall County, Minnesota861 (±114)
56758Marshall County, Minnesota385 (±68)
56759Roseau County, Minnesota421 (±105)
56760Marshall County, Minnesota496 (±88)
56761Roseau County, Minnesota458 (±82)
56762Polk County, Minnesota2,433 (±138)
56763Roseau County, Minnesota5,180 (±298)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=MN" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=MN" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data