State index

Illinois: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 102 counties or county equivalents and 1,396 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Illinois (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (102)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Adams County, Illinois1700164,754
Alexander County, Illinois170034,875
Bond County, Illinois1700516,716
Boone County, Illinois1700753,230
Brown County, Illinois170096,322
Bureau County, Illinois1701132,866
Calhoun County, Illinois170134,330
Carroll County, Illinois1701515,576
Cass County, Illinois1701712,784
Champaign County, Illinois17019208,741
Christian County, Illinois1702133,538
Clark County, Illinois1702315,266
Clay County, Illinois1702513,052
Clinton County, Illinois1702736,954
Coles County, Illinois1702946,777
Cook County, Illinois170315,182,090
Crawford County, Illinois1703318,511
Cumberland County, Illinois1703510,334
DeKalb County, Illinois17037100,703
De Witt County, Illinois1703915,373
Douglas County, Illinois1704119,751
DuPage County, Illinois17043930,024
Edgar County, Illinois1704516,535
Edwards County, Illinois170476,075
Effingham County, Illinois1704934,522
Fayette County, Illinois1705121,315
Ford County, Illinois1705313,406
Franklin County, Illinois1705537,323
Fulton County, Illinois1705733,020
Gallatin County, Illinois170594,819
Greene County, Illinois1706111,683
Grundy County, Illinois1706353,219
Hamilton County, Illinois170657,916
Hancock County, Illinois1706717,281
Hardin County, Illinois170693,605
Henderson County, Illinois170716,193
Henry County, Illinois1707348,643
Iroquois County, Illinois1707526,449
Jackson County, Illinois1707753,064
Jasper County, Illinois170799,180
Jefferson County, Illinois1708136,550
Jersey County, Illinois1708321,274
Jo Daviess County, Illinois1708521,851
Johnson County, Illinois1708713,376
Kane County, Illinois17089517,255
Kankakee County, Illinois17091106,635
Kendall County, Illinois17093137,675
Knox County, Illinois1709549,046
Lake County, Illinois17097714,223
LaSalle County, Illinois17099108,714
Lawrence County, Illinois1710115,031
Lee County, Illinois1710333,869
Livingston County, Illinois1710535,565
Logan County, Illinois1710727,713
McDonough County, Illinois1710926,920
McHenry County, Illinois17111312,591
McLean County, Illinois17113171,556
Macon County, Illinois17115101,849
Macoupin County, Illinois1711744,350
Madison County, Illinois17119264,238
Marion County, Illinois1712137,000
Marshall County, Illinois1712311,647
Mason County, Illinois1712512,745
Massac County, Illinois1712713,865
Menard County, Illinois1712912,095
Mercer County, Illinois1713115,495
Monroe County, Illinois1713335,036
Montgomery County, Illinois1713527,942
Morgan County, Illinois1713733,021
Moultrie County, Illinois1713914,424
Ogle County, Illinois1714151,495
Peoria County, Illinois17143179,645
Perry County, Illinois1714520,639
Piatt County, Illinois1714716,695
Pike County, Illinois1714914,469
Pope County, Illinois171513,739
Pulaski County, Illinois171535,015
Putnam County, Illinois171555,601
Randolph County, Illinois1715730,058
Richland County, Illinois1715915,598
Rock Island County, Illinois17161142,757
St. Clair County, Illinois17163253,694
Saline County, Illinois1716523,213
Sangamon County, Illinois17167194,947
Schuyler County, Illinois171696,787
Scott County, Illinois171714,937
Shelby County, Illinois1717320,720
Stark County, Illinois171755,308
Stephenson County, Illinois1717743,768
Tazewell County, Illinois17179130,290
Union County, Illinois1718116,997
Vermilion County, Illinois1718372,386
Wabash County, Illinois1718511,119
Warren County, Illinois1718716,447
Washington County, Illinois1718913,627
Wayne County, Illinois1719115,973
White County, Illinois1719313,619
Whiteside County, Illinois1719554,947
Will County, Illinois17197701,462
Williamson County, Illinois1719966,876
Winnebago County, Illinois17201283,292
Woodford County, Illinois1720338,312

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (1,396)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
60002Lake County, Illinois24,232 (±453)
60004Cook County, Illinois51,835 (±1,084)
60005Cook County, Illinois28,843 (±1,058)
60007Cook County, Illinois32,592 (±351)
60008Cook County, Illinois22,800 (±688)
60010Cook County, Illinois45,747 (±1,191)
60012McHenry County, Illinois12,368 (±767)
60013McHenry County, Illinois26,694 (±821)
60014McHenry County, Illinois48,590 (±1,011)
60015Lake County, Illinois28,096 (±446)
60016Cook County, Illinois60,898 (±1,499)
60018Cook County, Illinois27,952 (±1,471)
60020Lake County, Illinois10,970 (±991)
60021McHenry County, Illinois4,996 (±265)
60022Cook County, Illinois8,352 (±144)
60025Cook County, Illinois41,689 (±1,447)
60026Cook County, Illinois14,069 (±882)
60029Cook County, Illinois518 (±133)
60030Lake County, Illinois35,792 (±1,185)
60031Lake County, Illinois37,107 (±921)
60033McHenry County, Illinois12,999 (±590)
60034McHenry County, Illinois2,033 (±398)
60035Lake County, Illinois30,398 (±43)
60040Lake County, Illinois5,301 (±21)
60041Lake County, Illinois9,024 (±945)
60042Lake County, Illinois8,347 (±162)
60043Cook County, Illinois2,503 (±254)
60044Lake County, Illinois10,312 (±378)
60045Lake County, Illinois21,074 (±702)
60046Lake County, Illinois34,613 (±725)
60047Lake County, Illinois44,240 (±627)
60048Lake County, Illinois29,124 (±566)
60050McHenry County, Illinois31,781 (±1,001)
60051McHenry County, Illinois24,621 (±1,007)
60053Cook County, Illinois24,619 (±45)
60056Cook County, Illinois55,818 (±290)
60060Lake County, Illinois37,344 (±660)
60061Lake County, Illinois27,974 (±294)
60062Cook County, Illinois41,406 (±744)
60064Lake County, Illinois14,884 (±580)
60067Cook County, Illinois38,204 (±1,563)
60068Cook County, Illinois38,650 (±541)
60069Lake County, Illinois8,502 (±502)
60070Cook County, Illinois15,496 (±132)
60071McHenry County, Illinois3,851 (±86)
60072McHenry County, Illinois870 (±208)
60073Lake County, Illinois62,868 (±922)
60074Cook County, Illinois36,460 (±1,468)
60075Lake County, Illinois129 (±115)
60076Cook County, Illinois32,953 (±1,403)
60077Cook County, Illinois28,501 (±1,404)
60081McHenry County, Illinois9,088 (±404)
60083Lake County, Illinois9,981 (±827)
60084Lake County, Illinois17,192 (±599)
60085Lake County, Illinois72,341 (±1,791)
60087Lake County, Illinois27,293 (±2,060)
60088Lake County, Illinois14,400 (±564)
60089Lake County, Illinois42,872 (±72)
60090Cook County, Illinois38,298 (±86)
60091Cook County, Illinois27,333 (±184)
60093Cook County, Illinois19,867 (±510)
60096Lake County, Illinois6,527 (±88)
60097McHenry County, Illinois11,983 (±821)
60098McHenry County, Illinois33,130 (±664)
60099Lake County, Illinois30,881 (±1,035)
60101DuPage County, Illinois37,448 (±577)
60102McHenry County, Illinois32,286 (±618)
60103DuPage County, Illinois41,382 (±359)
60104Cook County, Illinois18,256 (±45)
60106DuPage County, Illinois20,045 (±439)
60107Cook County, Illinois38,886 (±735)
60108DuPage County, Illinois23,604 (±617)
60109Kane County, Illinois481 (±141)
60110Kane County, Illinois38,558 (±701)
60111DeKalb County, Illinois257 (±146)
60112DeKalb County, Illinois4,621 (±323)
60113Ogle County, Illinois306 (±128)
60115DeKalb County, Illinois42,536 (±415)
60118Kane County, Illinois15,892 (±482)
60119Kane County, Illinois11,381 (±981)
60120Cook County, Illinois51,225 (±1,609)
60123Kane County, Illinois48,379 (±1,904)
60124Kane County, Illinois24,487 (±1,539)
60126DuPage County, Illinois47,516 (±437)
60129Ogle County, Illinois229 (±89)
60130Cook County, Illinois13,943 (±29)
60131Cook County, Illinois18,054 (±105)
60133DuPage County, Illinois36,732 (±84)
60134Kane County, Illinois29,743 (±790)
60135DeKalb County, Illinois7,274 (±395)
60136Kane County, Illinois8,777 (±233)
60137DuPage County, Illinois38,696 (±969)
60139DuPage County, Illinois32,848 (±73)
60140Kane County, Illinois22,689 (±727)
60141Cook County, Illinois195 (±76)
60142McHenry County, Illinois29,692 (±667)
60143DuPage County, Illinois11,324 (±494)
60144Kane County, Illinois66 (±34)
60145DeKalb County, Illinois2,464 (±377)
60146DeKalb County, Illinois2,369 (±331)
60148DuPage County, Illinois52,596 (±1,119)
60150DeKalb County, Illinois1,738 (±273)
60151Kane County, Illinois3,888 (±507)
60152McHenry County, Illinois12,417 (±781)
60153Cook County, Illinois23,201 (±35)
60154Cook County, Illinois16,436 (±33)
60155Cook County, Illinois7,906 (±26)
60156McHenry County, Illinois28,800 (±51)
60157DuPage County, Illinois2,577 (±473)
60160Cook County, Illinois24,549 (±637)
60162Cook County, Illinois8,084 (±26)
60163Cook County, Illinois5,199 (±22)
60164Cook County, Illinois20,872 (±805)
60165Cook County, Illinois4,482 (±26)
60169Cook County, Illinois33,401 (±63)
60171Cook County, Illinois10,451 (±48)
60172DuPage County, Illinois24,141 (±440)
60173Cook County, Illinois13,650 (±885)
60174Kane County, Illinois31,402 (±879)
60175Kane County, Illinois25,553 (±976)
60176Cook County, Illinois11,393 (±27)
60177Kane County, Illinois24,416 (±149)
60178DeKalb County, Illinois22,224 (±547)
60180McHenry County, Illinois1,831 (±484)
60181DuPage County, Illinois30,346 (±939)
60183Kane County, Illinois23 (±28)
60184DuPage County, Illinois2,557 (±499)
60185DuPage County, Illinois33,703 (±662)
60187DuPage County, Illinois28,815 (±1,011)
60188DuPage County, Illinois42,307 (±502)
60189DuPage County, Illinois31,042 (±853)
60190DuPage County, Illinois11,826 (±435)
60191DuPage County, Illinois14,396 (±321)
60192Cook County, Illinois16,461 (±741)
60193Cook County, Illinois40,146 (±1,635)
60194Cook County, Illinois19,756 (±1,504)
60195Cook County, Illinois4,397 (±672)
60201Cook County, Illinois43,744 (±1,326)
60202Cook County, Illinois32,341 (±1,294)
60203Cook County, Illinois4,680 (±613)
60208Cook County, Illinois255 (±154)
60301Cook County, Illinois3,475 (±479)
60302Cook County, Illinois32,862 (±1,048)
60304Cook County, Illinois16,955 (±966)
60305Cook County, Illinois11,992 (±46)
60401Will County, Illinois7,647 (±456)
60402Cook County, Illinois63,721 (±336)
60403Will County, Illinois18,371 (±553)
60404Will County, Illinois20,385 (±414)
60406Cook County, Illinois23,327 (±652)
60407Grundy County, Illinois1,812 (±280)
60408Will County, Illinois5,327 (±298)
60409Cook County, Illinois35,100 (±70)
60410Will County, Illinois14,239 (±735)
60411Cook County, Illinois52,175 (±651)
60415Cook County, Illinois14,099 (±32)
60416Grundy County, Illinois9,550 (±349)
60417Will County, Illinois14,901 (±563)
60418Cook County, Illinois10,572 (±32)
60419Cook County, Illinois20,825 (±56)
60420Livingston County, Illinois4,682 (±151)
60421Will County, Illinois3,649 (±240)
60422Cook County, Illinois9,542 (±583)
60423Will County, Illinois32,836 (±731)
60424Grundy County, Illinois2,153 (±242)
60425Cook County, Illinois8,714 (±481)
60426Cook County, Illinois23,906 (±1,159)
60428Cook County, Illinois10,927 (±451)
60429Cook County, Illinois14,864 (±1,050)
60430Cook County, Illinois19,838 (±907)
60431Will County, Illinois27,138 (±1,496)
60432Will County, Illinois20,465 (±1,562)
60433Will County, Illinois16,382 (±1,292)
60435Will County, Illinois48,167 (±1,736)
60436Will County, Illinois19,423 (±1,695)
60437Grundy County, Illinois117 (±48)
60438Cook County, Illinois28,806 (±239)
60439Cook County, Illinois24,192 (±610)
60440Will County, Illinois51,940 (±1,226)
60441Will County, Illinois36,844 (±650)
60442Will County, Illinois13,753 (±548)
60443Cook County, Illinois20,663 (±777)
60444Grundy County, Illinois1,901 (±278)
60445Cook County, Illinois14,268 (±204)
60446Will County, Illinois41,672 (±307)
60447Kendall County, Illinois16,102 (±978)
60448Will County, Illinois24,405 (±1,072)
60449Will County, Illinois9,477 (±793)
60450Grundy County, Illinois20,783 (±498)
60451Will County, Illinois37,361 (±823)
60452Cook County, Illinois26,739 (±133)
60453Cook County, Illinois56,861 (±39)
60455Cook County, Illinois16,872 (±444)
60456Cook County, Illinois4,215 (±37)
60457Cook County, Illinois14,503 (±572)
60458Cook County, Illinois14,200 (±620)
60459Cook County, Illinois28,739 (±31)
60460Livingston County, Illinois1,399 (±217)
60461Cook County, Illinois4,761 (±462)
60462Cook County, Illinois41,456 (±1,294)
60463Cook County, Illinois13,722 (±349)
60464Cook County, Illinois9,773 (±519)
60465Cook County, Illinois18,081 (±32)
60466Cook County, Illinois21,461 (±612)
60467Cook County, Illinois24,398 (±1,212)
60468Will County, Illinois5,809 (±424)
60469Cook County, Illinois5,205 (±75)
60470LaSalle County, Illinois358 (±87)
60471Cook County, Illinois12,848 (±472)
60472Cook County, Illinois4,563 (±261)
60473Cook County, Illinois21,225 (±464)
60474Grundy County, Illinois663 (±146)
60475Cook County, Illinois10,035 (±294)
60476Cook County, Illinois1,940 (±336)
60477Cook County, Illinois35,976 (±972)
60478Cook County, Illinois16,390 (±94)
60479Grundy County, Illinois671 (±169)
60480Cook County, Illinois5,388 (±301)
60481Will County, Illinois11,195 (±492)
60482Cook County, Illinois10,897 (±121)
60484Will County, Illinois6,762 (±332)
60487Cook County, Illinois26,043 (±936)
60490Will County, Illinois22,156 (±1,214)
60491Will County, Illinois22,757 (±506)
60501Cook County, Illinois11,432 (±252)
60502DuPage County, Illinois23,308 (±1,310)
60503Will County, Illinois16,789 (±515)
60504DuPage County, Illinois39,358 (±1,698)
60505Kane County, Illinois57,199 (±1,605)
60506Kane County, Illinois50,038 (±1,480)
60510Kane County, Illinois29,038 (±410)
60511Kane County, Illinois2,081 (±581)
60512Kendall County, Illinois1,090 (±473)
60513Cook County, Illinois19,343 (±322)
60514DuPage County, Illinois9,918 (±359)
60515DuPage County, Illinois29,762 (±1,079)
60516DuPage County, Illinois28,062 (±1,287)
60517DuPage County, Illinois33,156 (±481)
60518LaSalle County, Illinois3,289 (±288)
60519DuPage County, Illinois61 (±51)
60520DeKalb County, Illinois2,979 (±215)
60521DuPage County, Illinois18,056 (±409)
60523DuPage County, Illinois10,144 (±372)
60525Cook County, Illinois31,324 (±597)
60526Cook County, Illinois13,459 (±33)
60527DuPage County, Illinois29,028 (±916)
60530Lee County, Illinois992 (±261)
60531LaSalle County, Illinois1,885 (±436)
60532DuPage County, Illinois28,547 (±718)
60534Cook County, Illinois10,327 (±50)
60536Kendall County, Illinois62 (±29)
60537LaSalle County, Illinois726 (±190)
60538Kendall County, Illinois30,514 (±754)
60539Kane County, Illinois313 (±55)
60540DuPage County, Illinois42,252 (±1,535)
60541Kendall County, Illinois3,342 (±429)
60542Kane County, Illinois18,932 (±194)
60543Kendall County, Illinois43,047 (±936)
60544Will County, Illinois27,306 (±1,109)
60545Kendall County, Illinois14,392 (±186)
60546Cook County, Illinois16,322 (±421)
60548DeKalb County, Illinois11,721 (±495)
60549LaSalle County, Illinois784 (±291)
60550DeKalb County, Illinois941 (±216)
60551LaSalle County, Illinois5,058 (±345)
60552DeKalb County, Illinois4,285 (±509)
60553Lee County, Illinois722 (±180)
60554Kane County, Illinois12,081 (±268)
60555DuPage County, Illinois15,223 (±356)
60556DeKalb County, Illinois2,138 (±304)
60557LaSalle County, Illinois0 (±13)
60558Cook County, Illinois13,446 (±212)
60559DuPage County, Illinois24,231 (±617)
60560Kendall County, Illinois28,795 (±769)
60561DuPage County, Illinois23,069 (±420)
60563DuPage County, Illinois39,330 (±1,575)
60564Will County, Illinois47,016 (±1,200)
60565DuPage County, Illinois40,483 (±1,417)
60585Will County, Illinois25,960 (±550)
60586Will County, Illinois47,834 (±1,440)
60601Cook County, Illinois15,235 (±1,530)
60602Cook County, Illinois1,480 (±548)
60603Cook County, Illinois1,298 (±318)
60604Cook County, Illinois616 (±173)
60605Cook County, Illinois36,210 (±2,595)
60606Cook County, Illinois3,840 (±823)
60607Cook County, Illinois32,392 (±2,005)
60608Cook County, Illinois80,737 (±3,319)
60609Cook County, Illinois62,028 (±3,287)
60610Cook County, Illinois44,883 (±2,715)
60611Cook County, Illinois37,705 (±1,597)
60612Cook County, Illinois35,744 (±2,106)
60613Cook County, Illinois52,244 (±2,153)
60614Cook County, Illinois70,693 (±2,219)
60615Cook County, Illinois42,975 (±1,828)
60616Cook County, Illinois54,308 (±2,286)
60617Cook County, Illinois74,790 (±3,582)
60618Cook County, Illinois91,901 (±3,659)
60619Cook County, Illinois59,503 (±2,788)
60620Cook County, Illinois64,871 (±3,251)
60621Cook County, Illinois28,301 (±1,726)
60622Cook County, Illinois54,609 (±2,137)
60623Cook County, Illinois81,277 (±3,810)
60624Cook County, Illinois35,263 (±2,280)
60625Cook County, Illinois76,760 (±2,715)
60626Cook County, Illinois49,662 (±2,276)
60628Cook County, Illinois60,431 (±3,198)
60629Cook County, Illinois108,324 (±4,154)
60630Cook County, Illinois55,486 (±2,461)
60631Cook County, Illinois30,924 (±1,544)
60632Cook County, Illinois89,107 (±3,907)
60633Cook County, Illinois12,474 (±1,166)
60634Cook County, Illinois73,885 (±2,471)
60636Cook County, Illinois32,198 (±2,096)
60637Cook County, Illinois52,721 (±2,505)
60638Cook County, Illinois57,074 (±2,844)
60639Cook County, Illinois84,240 (±3,801)
60640Cook County, Illinois65,445 (±1,868)
60641Cook County, Illinois68,894 (±2,708)
60642Cook County, Illinois21,789 (±1,110)
60643Cook County, Illinois45,942 (±2,684)
60644Cook County, Illinois47,210 (±2,828)
60645Cook County, Illinois48,208 (±2,807)
60646Cook County, Illinois28,780 (±1,512)
60647Cook County, Illinois84,749 (±2,594)
60649Cook County, Illinois48,056 (±2,963)
60651Cook County, Illinois63,335 (±3,694)
60652Cook County, Illinois41,074 (±2,622)
60653Cook County, Illinois33,383 (±1,804)
60654Cook County, Illinois25,755 (±1,736)
60655Cook County, Illinois28,434 (±1,471)
60656Cook County, Illinois29,538 (±1,665)
60657Cook County, Illinois71,904 (±1,962)
60659Cook County, Illinois41,728 (±2,464)
60660Cook County, Illinois42,724 (±1,940)
60661Cook County, Illinois11,398 (±925)
60706Cook County, Illinois24,260 (±499)
60707Cook County, Illinois41,116 (±1,662)
60712Cook County, Illinois13,112 (±43)
60714Cook County, Illinois30,305 (±390)
60803Cook County, Illinois22,106 (±450)
60804Cook County, Illinois82,797 (±33)
60805Cook County, Illinois19,420 (±34)
60827Cook County, Illinois24,713 (±1,019)
60901Kankakee County, Illinois33,128 (±495)
60910Kankakee County, Illinois582 (±151)
60911Iroquois County, Illinois1,325 (±180)
60912Iroquois County, Illinois475 (±139)
60913Kankakee County, Illinois1,683 (±319)
60914Kankakee County, Illinois28,673 (±583)
60915Kankakee County, Illinois9,979 (±505)
60917Kankakee County, Illinois449 (±126)
60918Iroquois County, Illinois754 (±173)
60919Ford County, Illinois520 (±140)
60920Livingston County, Illinois172 (±55)
60921Livingston County, Illinois1,458 (±194)
60922Kankakee County, Illinois2,088 (±268)
60924Iroquois County, Illinois1,565 (±225)
60926Iroquois County, Illinois50 (±27)
60927Iroquois County, Illinois2,300 (±235)
60928Iroquois County, Illinois493 (±110)
60929Livingston County, Illinois587 (±114)
60930Iroquois County, Illinois761 (±149)
60931Iroquois County, Illinois510 (±110)
60932Vermilion County, Illinois373 (±364)
60933Ford County, Illinois258 (±81)
60934Livingston County, Illinois243 (±84)
60935Kankakee County, Illinois1,259 (±260)
60936Ford County, Illinois4,246 (±171)
60938Iroquois County, Illinois2,035 (±288)
60939Iroquois County, Illinois0 (±13)
60940Kankakee County, Illinois3,322 (±299)
60941Kankakee County, Illinois1,627 (±299)
60942Vermilion County, Illinois5,657 (±103)
60945Iroquois County, Illinois183 (±80)
60946Ford County, Illinois413 (±119)
60948Iroquois County, Illinois1,660 (±305)
60949Champaign County, Illinois564 (±161)
60950Kankakee County, Illinois11,964 (±327)
60951Iroquois County, Illinois796 (±170)
60952Ford County, Illinois683 (±148)
60953Iroquois County, Illinois2,075 (±249)
60954Kankakee County, Illinois5,742 (±250)
60955Iroquois County, Illinois1,953 (±264)
60956Iroquois County, Illinois132 (±39)
60957Ford County, Illinois5,596 (±248)
60958Kankakee County, Illinois1,698 (±344)
60959Ford County, Illinois904 (±118)
60960Vermilion County, Illinois946 (±191)
60961Kankakee County, Illinois740 (±225)
60962Ford County, Illinois589 (±139)
60963Vermilion County, Illinois1,460 (±289)
60964Kankakee County, Illinois4,777 (±349)
60966Iroquois County, Illinois1,385 (±261)
60967Iroquois County, Illinois51 (±65)
60968Iroquois County, Illinois374 (±98)
60969Kankakee County, Illinois73 (±29)
60970Iroquois County, Illinois5,991 (±284)
60973Iroquois County, Illinois347 (±153)
60974Iroquois County, Illinois297 (±112)
61001Jo Daviess County, Illinois1,226 (±215)
61006Lee County, Illinois1,541 (±229)
61007Ogle County, Illinois196 (±96)
61008Boone County, Illinois33,582 (±1,025)
61010Ogle County, Illinois7,497 (±345)
61011Boone County, Illinois2,676 (±496)
61012Boone County, Illinois2,264 (±405)
61013Stephenson County, Illinois690 (±170)
61014Carroll County, Illinois1,067 (±243)
61015Ogle County, Illinois901 (±240)
61016Winnebago County, Illinois5,465 (±671)
61018Stephenson County, Illinois1,034 (±242)
61019Stephenson County, Illinois3,461 (±480)
61020Ogle County, Illinois3,149 (±224)
61021Lee County, Illinois22,308 (±498)
61024Winnebago County, Illinois2,318 (±362)
61025Jo Daviess County, Illinois4,294 (±174)
61027Stephenson County, Illinois33 (±47)
61028Jo Daviess County, Illinois1,683 (±283)
61030Ogle County, Illinois2,194 (±335)
61031Lee County, Illinois1,492 (±213)
61032Stephenson County, Illinois29,020 (±520)
61036Jo Daviess County, Illinois7,121 (±426)
61037Whiteside County, Illinois145 (±117)
61038Boone County, Illinois1,274 (±540)
61039Stephenson County, Illinois824 (±226)
61041Jo Daviess County, Illinois1,338 (±310)
61042Lee County, Illinois404 (±130)
61043Ogle County, Illinois143 (±62)
61044Stephenson County, Illinois225 (±110)
61046Carroll County, Illinois2,794 (±329)
61047Ogle County, Illinois1,622 (±303)
61048Stephenson County, Illinois3,786 (±242)
61049Ogle County, Illinois579 (±238)
61050Stephenson County, Illinois199 (±90)
61051Carroll County, Illinois1,469 (±233)
61052Ogle County, Illinois1,145 (±217)
61053Carroll County, Illinois2,590 (±269)
61054Ogle County, Illinois3,610 (±181)
61057Lee County, Illinois30 (±24)
61059Jo Daviess County, Illinois178 (±84)
61060Stephenson County, Illinois1,554 (±230)
61061Ogle County, Illinois6,766 (±378)
61062Stephenson County, Illinois1,840 (±322)
61063Winnebago County, Illinois4,011 (±494)
61064Ogle County, Illinois3,757 (±245)
61065Boone County, Illinois10,570 (±673)
61067Stephenson County, Illinois450 (±139)
61068Ogle County, Illinois14,788 (±348)
61070Stephenson County, Illinois1,322 (±363)
61071Whiteside County, Illinois13,581 (±393)
61072Winnebago County, Illinois11,285 (±842)
61073Winnebago County, Illinois20,194 (±752)
61074Carroll County, Illinois3,962 (±162)
61075Jo Daviess County, Illinois986 (±140)
61077Winnebago County, Illinois97 (±135)
61078Carroll County, Illinois1,459 (±262)
61079Winnebago County, Illinois210 (±71)
61080Winnebago County, Illinois10,955 (±482)
61081Whiteside County, Illinois20,844 (±502)
61084Ogle County, Illinois3,201 (±327)
61085Jo Daviess County, Illinois3,149 (±291)
61087Jo Daviess County, Illinois1,588 (±228)
61088Winnebago County, Illinois6,167 (±662)
61089Stephenson County, Illinois526 (±135)
61091Ogle County, Illinois248 (±303)
61101Winnebago County, Illinois19,318 (±1,342)
61102Winnebago County, Illinois15,937 (±920)
61103Winnebago County, Illinois22,869 (±1,383)
61104Winnebago County, Illinois17,222 (±1,127)
61107Winnebago County, Illinois30,765 (±1,474)
61108Winnebago County, Illinois30,355 (±1,733)
61109Winnebago County, Illinois26,768 (±1,138)
61111Winnebago County, Illinois23,286 (±625)
61112Winnebago County, Illinois152 (±49)
61114Winnebago County, Illinois15,325 (±791)
61115Winnebago County, Illinois22,364 (±140)
61201Rock Island County, Illinois36,766 (±471)
61230Whiteside County, Illinois1,039 (±259)
61231Mercer County, Illinois4,962 (±238)
61232Rock Island County, Illinois1,469 (±281)
61233Henry County, Illinois281 (±90)
61234Henry County, Illinois1,116 (±172)
61235Henry County, Illinois1,283 (±265)
61236Rock Island County, Illinois34 (±33)
61237Rock Island County, Illinois0 (±13)
61238Henry County, Illinois2,549 (±298)
61239Rock Island County, Illinois1,189 (±304)
61240Rock Island County, Illinois5,795 (±338)
61241Henry County, Illinois6,587 (±344)
61242Rock Island County, Illinois1,135 (±165)
61243Whiteside County, Illinois155 (±94)
61244Rock Island County, Illinois23,308 (±619)
61250Whiteside County, Illinois2,781 (±369)
61251Whiteside County, Illinois377 (±158)
61252Whiteside County, Illinois5,437 (±291)
61254Henry County, Illinois12,135 (±512)
61256Rock Island County, Illinois1,926 (±313)
61257Rock Island County, Illinois844 (±187)
61258Henry County, Illinois182 (±116)
61259Rock Island County, Illinois1,053 (±310)
61260Mercer County, Illinois737 (±172)
61261Whiteside County, Illinois656 (±156)
61262Henry County, Illinois1,197 (±334)
61263Mercer County, Illinois657 (±146)
61264Rock Island County, Illinois10,073 (±456)
61265Rock Island County, Illinois43,748 (±531)
61270Whiteside County, Illinois6,912 (±349)
61272Mercer County, Illinois1,437 (±201)
61273Henry County, Illinois3,120 (±123)
61274Henry County, Illinois197 (±92)
61275Rock Island County, Illinois4,253 (±435)
61276Mercer County, Illinois88 (±58)
61277Whiteside County, Illinois3,054 (±316)
61278Rock Island County, Illinois678 (±119)
61279Mercer County, Illinois1,015 (±257)
61281Mercer County, Illinois2,520 (±377)
61282Rock Island County, Illinois8,394 (±176)
61283Whiteside County, Illinois1,269 (±269)
61284Rock Island County, Illinois2,599 (±563)
61285Carroll County, Illinois2,728 (±59)
61301LaSalle County, Illinois10,398 (±276)
61310Lee County, Illinois3,347 (±197)
61311Livingston County, Illinois180 (±152)
61312Bureau County, Illinois392 (±77)
61313Livingston County, Illinois241 (±117)
61314Bureau County, Illinois686 (±143)
61315Bureau County, Illinois264 (±67)
61316LaSalle County, Illinois256 (±91)
61317Bureau County, Illinois521 (±114)
61318Lee County, Illinois595 (±145)
61319Livingston County, Illinois1,286 (±233)
61320Bureau County, Illinois727 (±163)
61321LaSalle County, Illinois224 (±73)
61322Bureau County, Illinois1,530 (±200)
61323Bureau County, Illinois125 (±54)
61324Lee County, Illinois97 (±76)
61325LaSalle County, Illinois949 (±175)
61326Putnam County, Illinois1,953 (±131)
61327Putnam County, Illinois1,442 (±174)
61328Bureau County, Illinois18 (±22)
61329Bureau County, Illinois1,356 (±197)
61330Bureau County, Illinois1,182 (±163)
61331Lee County, Illinois0 (±13)
61332LaSalle County, Illinois104 (±35)
61333Livingston County, Illinois304 (±96)
61334LaSalle County, Illinois738 (±146)
61335Putnam County, Illinois312 (±71)
61336Putnam County, Illinois694 (±218)
61337Bureau County, Illinois558 (±160)
61338Bureau County, Illinois299 (±69)
61340Putnam County, Illinois545 (±119)
61341LaSalle County, Illinois7,692 (±406)
61342LaSalle County, Illinois8,543 (±440)
61344Bureau County, Illinois264 (±68)
61345Bureau County, Illinois770 (±129)
61346Bureau County, Illinois43 (±15)
61348LaSalle County, Illinois4,375 (±166)
61349Bureau County, Illinois1,151 (±260)
61350LaSalle County, Illinois23,713 (±526)
61353Lee County, Illinois1,282 (±254)
61354LaSalle County, Illinois10,290 (±148)
61356Bureau County, Illinois10,799 (±242)
61358LaSalle County, Illinois407 (±115)
61359Bureau County, Illinois369 (±104)
61360LaSalle County, Illinois3,610 (±470)
61361Bureau County, Illinois1,417 (±255)
61362Bureau County, Illinois5,764 (±123)
61363Putnam County, Illinois250 (±62)
61364LaSalle County, Illinois17,963 (±455)
61367Lee County, Illinois843 (±228)
61368Bureau County, Illinois1,273 (±225)
61369Marshall County, Illinois1,594 (±159)
61370LaSalle County, Illinois1,215 (±207)
61371LaSalle County, Illinois83 (±72)
61372LaSalle County, Illinois300 (±174)
61373LaSalle County, Illinois2,123 (±358)
61374Bureau County, Illinois56 (±27)
61375Marshall County, Illinois989 (±160)
61376Bureau County, Illinois1,894 (±253)
61377LaSalle County, Illinois1,441 (±242)
61378Lee County, Illinois513 (±181)
61379Bureau County, Illinois1,260 (±215)
61401Knox County, Illinois30,580 (±490)
61402Knox County, Illinois1,623 (±134)
61410Knox County, Illinois3,838 (±359)
61411McDonough County, Illinois376 (±136)
61412Mercer County, Illinois1,392 (±243)
61413Henry County, Illinois1,035 (±174)
61414Knox County, Illinois696 (±168)
61415Fulton County, Illinois1,459 (±242)
61416McDonough County, Illinois204 (±83)
61417Warren County, Illinois182 (±100)
61418Henderson County, Illinois575 (±122)
61419Henry County, Illinois134 (±48)
61420McDonough County, Illinois968 (±135)
61421Stark County, Illinois1,231 (±181)
61422McDonough County, Illinois3,002 (±52)
61423Warren County, Illinois638 (±223)
61424Marshall County, Illinois20 (±30)
61425Henderson County, Illinois672 (±223)
61426Stark County, Illinois41 (±41)
61427Fulton County, Illinois2,014 (±209)
61428Knox County, Illinois1,278 (±277)
61430Knox County, Illinois713 (±137)
61431Fulton County, Illinois279 (±98)
61432Fulton County, Illinois544 (±143)
61433Fulton County, Illinois22 (±30)
61434Henry County, Illinois2,971 (±244)
61435Warren County, Illinois271 (±176)
61436Knox County, Illinois745 (±186)
61437Henderson County, Illinois549 (±120)
61438McDonough County, Illinois739 (±154)
61439Knox County, Illinois299 (±95)
61440McDonough County, Illinois744 (±239)
61441Fulton County, Illinois945 (±282)
61442Mercer County, Illinois504 (±115)
61443Henry County, Illinois13,456 (±254)
61447Warren County, Illinois1,020 (±226)
61448Knox County, Illinois3,947 (±211)
61449Stark County, Illinois339 (±77)
61450Hancock County, Illinois1,812 (±236)
61451Peoria County, Illinois272 (±126)
61452Schuyler County, Illinois157 (±73)
61453Warren County, Illinois677 (±188)
61454Henderson County, Illinois579 (±154)
61455McDonough County, Illinois17,317 (±277)
61458Knox County, Illinois656 (±162)
61459Fulton County, Illinois406 (±153)
61460Henderson County, Illinois180 (±68)
61462Warren County, Illinois10,458 (±224)
61465Mercer County, Illinois1,192 (±251)
61466Mercer County, Illinois263 (±106)
61467Knox County, Illinois1,159 (±349)
61468Henry County, Illinois92 (±79)
61469Henderson County, Illinois1,818 (±184)
61470McDonough County, Illinois488 (±142)
61471Henderson County, Illinois134 (±46)
61472Knox County, Illinois453 (±104)
61473Warren County, Illinois1,279 (±227)
61474Knox County, Illinois221 (±102)
61475McDonough County, Illinois180 (±70)
61476Mercer County, Illinois551 (±170)
61477Fulton County, Illinois443 (±150)
61478Warren County, Illinois420 (±150)
61479Marshall County, Illinois95 (±61)
61480Henderson County, Illinois1,236 (±207)
61482Fulton County, Illinois492 (±121)
61483Stark County, Illinois1,801 (±210)
61484Fulton County, Illinois738 (±148)
61485Knox County, Illinois417 (±122)
61486Mercer County, Illinois1,330 (±189)
61488Knox County, Illinois1,084 (±263)
61489Knox County, Illinois820 (±188)
61490Henry County, Illinois1,035 (±167)
61491Stark County, Illinois2,230 (±186)
61501Fulton County, Illinois1,493 (±224)
61516Woodford County, Illinois627 (±140)
61517Peoria County, Illinois3,033 (±501)
61519Fulton County, Illinois235 (±111)
61520Fulton County, Illinois16,291 (±490)
61523Peoria County, Illinois10,203 (±424)
61524Fulton County, Illinois299 (±88)
61525Peoria County, Illinois12,357 (±782)
61526Peoria County, Illinois1,105 (±301)
61528Peoria County, Illinois3,212 (±625)
61529Peoria County, Illinois2,763 (±527)
61530Woodford County, Illinois6,470 (±342)
61531Fulton County, Illinois3,007 (±171)
61532Mason County, Illinois347 (±118)
61533Peoria County, Illinois2,441 (±517)
61534Tazewell County, Illinois1,725 (±318)
61535Tazewell County, Illinois1,748 (±453)
61536Peoria County, Illinois3,503 (±364)
61537Marshall County, Illinois2,743 (±66)
61539Peoria County, Illinois147 (±51)
61540Marshall County, Illinois2,753 (±255)
61541Marshall County, Illinois97 (±32)
61542Fulton County, Illinois3,280 (±227)
61543Fulton County, Illinois70 (±45)
61544Fulton County, Illinois784 (±215)
61545Woodford County, Illinois722 (±212)
61546Tazewell County, Illinois3,849 (±233)
61547Peoria County, Illinois3,562 (±462)
61548Woodford County, Illinois12,037 (±351)
61550Tazewell County, Illinois18,792 (±340)
61552Peoria County, Illinois51 (±43)
61553Fulton County, Illinois303 (±164)
61554Tazewell County, Illinois40,577 (±548)
61559Peoria County, Illinois3,595 (±627)
61560Putnam County, Illinois477 (±124)
61561Woodford County, Illinois2,393 (±250)
61562Peoria County, Illinois38 (±47)
61563Fulton County, Illinois383 (±117)
61564Tazewell County, Illinois936 (±185)
61565Marshall County, Illinois1,262 (±148)
61567Mason County, Illinois411 (±141)
61568Tazewell County, Illinois4,483 (±412)
61569Peoria County, Illinois938 (±264)
61570Woodford County, Illinois1,503 (±186)
61571Tazewell County, Illinois24,470 (±128)
61572Knox County, Illinois732 (±180)
61602Peoria County, Illinois1,163 (±272)
61603Peoria County, Illinois15,356 (±1,200)
61604Peoria County, Illinois28,313 (±1,712)
61605Peoria County, Illinois13,424 (±1,215)
61606Peoria County, Illinois6,684 (±557)
61607Peoria County, Illinois10,600 (±581)
61610Tazewell County, Illinois4,621 (±163)
61611Tazewell County, Illinois24,040 (±424)
61614Peoria County, Illinois27,370 (±1,428)
61615Peoria County, Illinois23,523 (±1,318)
61616Peoria County, Illinois5,825 (±21)
61625Peoria County, Illinois456 (±210)
61701McLean County, Illinois35,136 (±1,218)
61704McLean County, Illinois37,279 (±1,326)
61705McLean County, Illinois13,213 (±990)
61720McLean County, Illinois374 (±121)
61721Tazewell County, Illinois552 (±190)
61722McLean County, Illinois658 (±180)
61723Logan County, Illinois2,005 (±348)
61724McLean County, Illinois369 (±100)
61725Woodford County, Illinois1,459 (±396)
61726McLean County, Illinois2,546 (±389)
61727De Witt County, Illinois9,033 (±287)
61728McLean County, Illinois1,359 (±202)
61729Woodford County, Illinois1,263 (±311)
61730McLean County, Illinois361 (±107)
61731McLean County, Illinois76 (±42)
61732McLean County, Illinois2,099 (±364)
61733Tazewell County, Illinois984 (±178)
61734Tazewell County, Illinois2,443 (±372)
61735De Witt County, Illinois360 (±139)
61736McLean County, Illinois2,673 (±401)
61737McLean County, Illinois416 (±103)
61738Woodford County, Illinois4,099 (±282)
61739Livingston County, Illinois4,628 (±274)
61740Livingston County, Illinois1,377 (±166)
61741Livingston County, Illinois1,549 (±212)
61742Woodford County, Illinois1,542 (±227)
61743Livingston County, Illinois113 (±41)
61744McLean County, Illinois2,157 (±392)
61745McLean County, Illinois4,542 (±186)
61747Tazewell County, Illinois1,441 (±208)
61748McLean County, Illinois2,675 (±223)
61749De Witt County, Illinois653 (±202)
61750De Witt County, Illinois118 (±106)
61751Logan County, Illinois32 (±20)
61752McLean County, Illinois4,332 (±168)
61753McLean County, Illinois2,833 (±493)
61754McLean County, Illinois1,131 (±256)
61755Tazewell County, Illinois4,364 (±156)
61756Macon County, Illinois2,542 (±440)
61759Tazewell County, Illinois1,359 (±204)
61760Woodford County, Illinois2,226 (±299)
61761McLean County, Illinois54,075 (±610)
61764Livingston County, Illinois13,668 (±365)
61769Livingston County, Illinois641 (±151)
61770McLean County, Illinois1,067 (±216)
61771Woodford County, Illinois1,106 (±293)
61772McLean County, Illinois273 (±121)
61773Ford County, Illinois367 (±105)
61774McLean County, Illinois949 (±224)
61775Livingston County, Illinois187 (±89)
61776McLean County, Illinois1,285 (±312)
61777De Witt County, Illinois956 (±219)
61778De Witt County, Illinois547 (±128)
61801Champaign County, Illinois27,891 (±975)
61802Champaign County, Illinois20,293 (±1,110)
61810Vermilion County, Illinois265 (±84)
61811Vermilion County, Illinois578 (±145)
61812Vermilion County, Illinois322 (±100)
61813Piatt County, Illinois2,043 (±248)
61814Vermilion County, Illinois1,155 (±226)
61815Champaign County, Illinois335 (±140)
61816Champaign County, Illinois377 (±94)
61817Vermilion County, Illinois2,328 (±194)
61818Piatt County, Illinois1,560 (±212)
61820Champaign County, Illinois40,599 (±1,301)
61821Champaign County, Illinois28,611 (±1,587)
61822Champaign County, Illinois27,642 (±1,646)
61830Piatt County, Illinois510 (±148)
61831Vermilion County, Illinois160 (±58)
61832Vermilion County, Illinois32,450 (±859)
61833Vermilion County, Illinois1,658 (±298)
61834Vermilion County, Illinois7,821 (±702)
61839Piatt County, Illinois558 (±159)
61840Champaign County, Illinois612 (±253)
61841Vermilion County, Illinois1,112 (±212)
61842De Witt County, Illinois2,620 (±306)
61843Champaign County, Illinois1,934 (±352)
61844Vermilion County, Illinois1,031 (±175)
61845Champaign County, Illinois233 (±97)
61846Vermilion County, Illinois4,467 (±290)
61847Champaign County, Illinois1,144 (±176)
61848Vermilion County, Illinois236 (±89)
61849Champaign County, Illinois1,961 (±305)
61850Vermilion County, Illinois350 (±102)
61851Champaign County, Illinois279 (±79)
61852Champaign County, Illinois172 (±91)
61853Champaign County, Illinois14,831 (±406)
61854Piatt County, Illinois1,299 (±225)
61855Piatt County, Illinois24 (±18)
61856Piatt County, Illinois8,226 (±299)
61857Vermilion County, Illinois147 (±52)
61858Vermilion County, Illinois2,639 (±267)
61859Champaign County, Illinois1,227 (±229)
61862Champaign County, Illinois581 (±205)
61863Champaign County, Illinois844 (±221)
61864Champaign County, Illinois2,003 (±353)
61865Vermilion County, Illinois1,167 (±220)
61866Champaign County, Illinois13,470 (±263)
61870Vermilion County, Illinois1,085 (±220)
61871Champaign County, Illinois296 (±89)
61872Champaign County, Illinois620 (±179)
61873Champaign County, Illinois5,779 (±208)
61874Champaign County, Illinois8,811 (±188)
61875Champaign County, Illinois846 (±336)
61876Vermilion County, Illinois717 (±166)
61877Champaign County, Illinois1,106 (±180)
61878Champaign County, Illinois1,127 (±182)
61880Champaign County, Illinois4,367 (±380)
61882De Witt County, Illinois777 (±154)
61883Vermilion County, Illinois4,384 (±290)
61884Piatt County, Illinois973 (±209)
61910Douglas County, Illinois4,769 (±504)
61911Moultrie County, Illinois4,508 (±614)
61912Coles County, Illinois1,255 (±266)
61913Piatt County, Illinois1,300 (±218)
61914Moultrie County, Illinois1,771 (±263)
61917Edgar County, Illinois420 (±80)
61919Douglas County, Illinois728 (±139)
61920Coles County, Illinois20,951 (±313)
61924Edgar County, Illinois2,274 (±257)
61925Macon County, Illinois1,182 (±444)
61928Moultrie County, Illinois776 (±301)
61929Piatt County, Illinois672 (±161)
61930Douglas County, Illinois687 (±183)
61931Coles County, Illinois1,350 (±377)
61932Edgar County, Illinois525 (±157)
61933Edgar County, Illinois1,286 (±258)
61936Piatt County, Illinois170 (±105)
61937Moultrie County, Illinois1,782 (±278)
61938Coles County, Illinois20,350 (±400)
61940Edgar County, Illinois259 (±93)
61941Douglas County, Illinois168 (±193)
61942Douglas County, Illinois1,161 (±204)
61943Coles County, Illinois1,396 (±202)
61944Edgar County, Illinois11,261 (±245)
61949Edgar County, Illinois171 (±53)
61951Moultrie County, Illinois7,787 (±345)
61953Douglas County, Illinois6,518 (±486)
61955Edgar County, Illinois202 (±99)
61956Douglas County, Illinois2,960 (±174)
61957Shelby County, Illinois1,707 (±217)
62001Madison County, Illinois1,869 (±285)
62002Madison County, Illinois29,543 (±567)
62006Calhoun County, Illinois667 (±155)
62009Macoupin County, Illinois1,723 (±228)
62010Madison County, Illinois11,028 (±455)
62011Fayette County, Illinois227 (±127)
62012Jersey County, Illinois6,672 (±363)
62013Calhoun County, Illinois578 (±145)
62014Macoupin County, Illinois3,669 (±287)
62015Montgomery County, Illinois423 (±176)
62016Greene County, Illinois3,882 (±269)
62017Montgomery County, Illinois1,127 (±224)
62018Madison County, Illinois3,184 (±521)
62019Bond County, Illinois314 (±131)
62021Madison County, Illinois871 (±375)
62022Jersey County, Illinois1,088 (±363)
62023Macoupin County, Illinois139 (±58)
62024Madison County, Illinois9,493 (±484)
62025Madison County, Illinois35,520 (±1,037)
62026Madison County, Illinois851 (±325)
62027Greene County, Illinois516 (±141)
62028Jersey County, Illinois1,385 (±220)
62030Jersey County, Illinois71 (±79)
62031Jersey County, Illinois517 (±161)
62032Montgomery County, Illinois765 (±204)
62033Macoupin County, Illinois4,294 (±306)
62034Madison County, Illinois14,870 (±615)
62035Madison County, Illinois15,892 (±533)
62036Calhoun County, Illinois574 (±189)
62037Jersey County, Illinois1,814 (±287)
62040Madison County, Illinois40,404 (±610)
62044Greene County, Illinois1,852 (±265)
62045Calhoun County, Illinois247 (±72)
62046Madison County, Illinois1,102 (±227)
62047Calhoun County, Illinois1,548 (±236)
62048Madison County, Illinois1,347 (±225)
62049Montgomery County, Illinois7,871 (±305)
62050Greene County, Illinois268 (±134)
62051Montgomery County, Illinois791 (±190)
62052Jersey County, Illinois12,237 (±424)
62053Calhoun County, Illinois351 (±120)
62054Greene County, Illinois315 (±117)
62056Montgomery County, Illinois8,528 (±157)
62058Madison County, Illinois884 (±232)
62059St. Clair County, Illinois729 (±171)
62060Madison County, Illinois3,558 (±364)
62061Madison County, Illinois1,487 (±281)
62062Madison County, Illinois8,277 (±115)
62063Jersey County, Illinois795 (±332)
62067Madison County, Illinois2,203 (±644)
62069Macoupin County, Illinois2,897 (±213)
62074Madison County, Illinois1,205 (±350)
62075Montgomery County, Illinois3,330 (±164)
62076Montgomery County, Illinois59 (±26)
62077Montgomery County, Illinois420 (±133)
62078Greene County, Illinois73 (±46)
62079Macoupin County, Illinois292 (±155)
62080Fayette County, Illinois3,255 (±540)
62081Greene County, Illinois329 (±161)
62082Greene County, Illinois2,265 (±273)
62083Christian County, Illinois145 (±81)
62084Madison County, Illinois1,631 (±254)
62085Macoupin County, Illinois193 (±74)
62086Bond County, Illinois1,318 (±245)
62087Madison County, Illinois2,181 (±339)
62088Macoupin County, Illinois6,400 (±386)
62089Montgomery County, Illinois487 (±122)
62090Madison County, Illinois1,039 (±213)
62091Montgomery County, Illinois339 (±168)
62092Greene County, Illinois2,431 (±234)
62093Macoupin County, Illinois487 (±298)
62094Montgomery County, Illinois1,107 (±198)
62095Madison County, Illinois10,726 (±172)
62097Madison County, Illinois2,973 (±535)
62098Greene County, Illinois104 (±79)
62201St. Clair County, Illinois4,921 (±1,024)
62203St. Clair County, Illinois5,465 (±1,100)
62204St. Clair County, Illinois4,055 (±925)
62205St. Clair County, Illinois6,459 (±1,092)
62206St. Clair County, Illinois12,959 (±1,071)
62207St. Clair County, Illinois6,984 (±1,112)
62208St. Clair County, Illinois16,821 (±603)
62214Washington County, Illinois1,048 (±196)
62215Clinton County, Illinois1,917 (±313)
62216Clinton County, Illinois3,156 (±226)
62217Randolph County, Illinois767 (±195)
62218Clinton County, Illinois2,018 (±222)
62219Clinton County, Illinois993 (±258)
62220St. Clair County, Illinois19,152 (±1,174)
62221St. Clair County, Illinois29,875 (±1,507)
62223St. Clair County, Illinois16,269 (±953)
62225St. Clair County, Illinois5,242 (±465)
62226St. Clair County, Illinois28,255 (±1,253)
62230Clinton County, Illinois6,377 (±173)
62231Clinton County, Illinois6,377 (±300)
62232St. Clair County, Illinois7,063 (±704)
62233Randolph County, Illinois8,326 (±299)
62234Madison County, Illinois31,648 (±1,149)
62236Monroe County, Illinois14,154 (±598)
62237Perry County, Illinois2,367 (±328)
62238Perry County, Illinois558 (±147)
62239St. Clair County, Illinois4,232 (±271)
62240St. Clair County, Illinois1,796 (±536)
62241Randolph County, Illinois879 (±192)
62242Randolph County, Illinois1,660 (±271)
62243St. Clair County, Illinois6,418 (±570)
62244Monroe County, Illinois928 (±266)
62245Clinton County, Illinois1,861 (±250)
62246Bond County, Illinois10,077 (±342)
62248Monroe County, Illinois521 (±160)
62249Madison County, Illinois16,205 (±511)
62250Clinton County, Illinois607 (±202)
62253Bond County, Illinois932 (±324)
62254St. Clair County, Illinois6,710 (±499)
62255St. Clair County, Illinois1,092 (±297)
62256Monroe County, Illinois35 (±32)
62257St. Clair County, Illinois2,046 (±317)
62258St. Clair County, Illinois10,437 (±514)
62260St. Clair County, Illinois6,668 (±484)
62261Randolph County, Illinois80 (±84)
62262Bond County, Illinois1,967 (±407)
62263Washington County, Illinois4,819 (±291)
62264St. Clair County, Illinois3,097 (±402)
62265Clinton County, Illinois4,555 (±363)
62266Clinton County, Illinois103 (±54)
62268Washington County, Illinois764 (±157)
62269St. Clair County, Illinois35,923 (±781)
62271Washington County, Illinois1,873 (±259)
62272Randolph County, Illinois1,521 (±278)
62273Bond County, Illinois305 (±124)
62274Perry County, Illinois8,041 (±451)
62275Bond County, Illinois3,012 (±401)
62277Randolph County, Illinois940 (±184)
62278Monroe County, Illinois6,281 (±337)
62279Monroe County, Illinois112 (±102)
62280Jackson County, Illinois421 (±155)
62281Madison County, Illinois3,059 (±425)
62282St. Clair County, Illinois563 (±153)
62284Bond County, Illinois686 (±223)
62285St. Clair County, Illinois4,239 (±388)
62286Randolph County, Illinois5,491 (±254)
62288Randolph County, Illinois2,820 (±353)
62289St. Clair County, Illinois273 (±113)
62292Randolph County, Illinois762 (±169)
62293Clinton County, Illinois4,433 (±356)
62294Madison County, Illinois15,325 (±547)
62295Monroe County, Illinois1,459 (±279)
62297Randolph County, Illinois158 (±80)
62298Monroe County, Illinois18,208 (±657)
62301Adams County, Illinois30,746 (±809)
62305Adams County, Illinois19,036 (±832)
62311Hancock County, Illinois872 (±200)
62312Pike County, Illinois1,931 (±275)
62313Hancock County, Illinois382 (±132)
62314Pike County, Illinois530 (±125)
62316Hancock County, Illinois705 (±150)
62319Schuyler County, Illinois218 (±111)
62320Adams County, Illinois2,667 (±522)
62321Hancock County, Illinois3,576 (±167)
62323Pike County, Illinois198 (±85)
62324Adams County, Illinois1,196 (±326)
62325Adams County, Illinois465 (±124)
62326McDonough County, Illinois2,236 (±311)
62330Hancock County, Illinois1,472 (±183)
62334Hancock County, Illinois163 (±63)
62336Hancock County, Illinois84 (±37)
62338Adams County, Illinois1,075 (±203)
62339Adams County, Illinois970 (±228)
62340Pike County, Illinois1,673 (±191)
62341Hancock County, Illinois3,433 (±130)
62343Pike County, Illinois611 (±143)
62344Schuyler County, Illinois60 (±50)
62345Pike County, Illinois359 (±134)
62346Adams County, Illinois164 (±75)
62347Adams County, Illinois1,977 (±340)
62348Adams County, Illinois204 (±84)
62349Adams County, Illinois517 (±125)
62351Adams County, Illinois1,928 (±301)
62352Pike County, Illinois217 (±104)
62353Brown County, Illinois5,066 (±217)
62354Hancock County, Illinois1,447 (±195)
62355Pike County, Illinois1,026 (±236)
62356Pike County, Illinois518 (±221)
62357Pike County, Illinois134 (±49)
62358Hancock County, Illinois525 (±131)
62359Adams County, Illinois184 (±157)
62360Adams County, Illinois1,605 (±425)
62361Pike County, Illinois301 (±111)
62362Pike County, Illinois237 (±78)
62363Pike County, Illinois5,561 (±309)
62365Adams County, Illinois464 (±151)
62366Pike County, Illinois1,450 (±292)
62367Hancock County, Illinois1,294 (±319)
62370Pike County, Illinois309 (±103)
62373Hancock County, Illinois225 (±92)
62374Hancock County, Illinois216 (±66)
62375Brown County, Illinois383 (±149)
62376Adams County, Illinois1,276 (±199)
62378Brown County, Illinois863 (±195)
62379Hancock County, Illinois1,854 (±255)
62380Hancock County, Illinois360 (±127)
62401Effingham County, Illinois19,273 (±361)
62410Wabash County, Illinois1,183 (±214)
62411Effingham County, Illinois4,249 (±353)
62413Crawford County, Illinois329 (±170)
62414Fayette County, Illinois1,783 (±324)
62417Lawrence County, Illinois2,848 (±362)
62418Fayette County, Illinois1,809 (±289)
62419Richland County, Illinois352 (±123)
62420Clark County, Illinois4,299 (±272)
62421Richland County, Illinois366 (±141)
62422Shelby County, Illinois926 (±197)
62423Clark County, Illinois546 (±244)
62424Effingham County, Illinois2,500 (±331)
62425Richland County, Illinois838 (±282)
62426Clay County, Illinois778 (±157)
62427Crawford County, Illinois1,730 (±311)
62428Cumberland County, Illinois2,777 (±383)
62431Shelby County, Illinois717 (±177)
62432Jasper County, Illinois601 (±299)
62433Crawford County, Illinois1,140 (±214)
62434Clay County, Illinois191 (±79)
62436Cumberland County, Illinois590 (±180)
62438Shelby County, Illinois238 (±125)
62439Lawrence County, Illinois7,033 (±371)
62440Coles County, Illinois1,107 (±274)
62441Clark County, Illinois7,003 (±452)
62442Clark County, Illinois2,671 (±414)
62443Effingham County, Illinois1,609 (±363)
62444Shelby County, Illinois623 (±240)
62445Jasper County, Illinois986 (±248)
62446Wayne County, Illinois318 (±129)
62447Cumberland County, Illinois3,210 (±309)
62448Jasper County, Illinois5,356 (±299)
62449Crawford County, Illinois2,951 (±293)
62450Richland County, Illinois12,327 (±378)
62451Crawford County, Illinois2,055 (±206)
62452Richland County, Illinois387 (±120)
62454Crawford County, Illinois10,477 (±329)
62458Fayette County, Illinois2,176 (±315)
62459Jasper County, Illinois281 (±108)
62460Lawrence County, Illinois1,202 (±233)
62461Effingham County, Illinois625 (±218)
62462Shelby County, Illinois971 (±242)
62463Shelby County, Illinois1,103 (±236)
62464Crawford County, Illinois81 (±51)
62465Shelby County, Illinois806 (±176)
62466Lawrence County, Illinois4,001 (±280)
62467Effingham County, Illinois3,710 (±376)
62468Cumberland County, Illinois2,344 (±300)
62469Cumberland County, Illinois552 (±243)
62471Fayette County, Illinois9,937 (±514)
62473Effingham County, Illinois1,264 (±207)
62474Clark County, Illinois626 (±143)
62475Jasper County, Illinois189 (±162)
62476Edwards County, Illinois1,222 (±214)
62477Clark County, Illinois526 (±195)
62478Clark County, Illinois333 (±172)
62479Jasper County, Illinois711 (±197)
62480Jasper County, Illinois713 (±245)
62481Jasper County, Illinois398 (±183)
62501Macon County, Illinois2,324 (±394)
62510Christian County, Illinois1,677 (±310)
62512Logan County, Illinois446 (±142)
62513Christian County, Illinois1,391 (±214)
62514Macon County, Illinois297 (±171)
62515Sangamon County, Illinois902 (±207)
62517Christian County, Illinois185 (±73)
62518Logan County, Illinois509 (±217)
62519Logan County, Illinois24 (±31)
62520Sangamon County, Illinois1,652 (±316)
62521Macon County, Illinois32,665 (±1,030)
62522Macon County, Illinois15,185 (±945)
62523Macon County, Illinois707 (±94)
62526Macon County, Illinois30,483 (±1,093)
62530Sangamon County, Illinois1,558 (±253)
62531Christian County, Illinois1,816 (±281)
62532Macon County, Illinois40 (±21)
62533Montgomery County, Illinois908 (±240)
62534Shelby County, Illinois1,041 (±205)
62535Macon County, Illinois3,502 (±349)
62536Sangamon County, Illinois1,049 (±359)
62537Macon County, Illinois272 (±134)
62538Montgomery County, Illinois342 (±137)
62539Sangamon County, Illinois1,412 (±208)
62540Christian County, Illinois1,297 (±252)
62541Logan County, Illinois54 (±54)
62543Logan County, Illinois477 (±154)
62544Macon County, Illinois1,668 (±281)
62545Sangamon County, Illinois1,101 (±290)
62546Christian County, Illinois1,521 (±256)
62547Christian County, Illinois574 (±129)
62548Logan County, Illinois2,090 (±323)
62549Macon County, Illinois6,454 (±459)
62550Shelby County, Illinois2,858 (±332)
62551Macon County, Illinois820 (±214)
62553Shelby County, Illinois318 (±108)
62554Macon County, Illinois1,832 (±478)
62555Christian County, Illinois1,358 (±332)
62556Christian County, Illinois370 (±135)
62557Christian County, Illinois6,878 (±319)
62558Sangamon County, Illinois3,639 (±321)
62560Montgomery County, Illinois1,446 (±293)
62561Sangamon County, Illinois4,842 (±269)
62563Sangamon County, Illinois5,766 (±348)
62565Shelby County, Illinois7,559 (±471)
62567Christian County, Illinois831 (±144)
62568Christian County, Illinois15,952 (±425)
62570Christian County, Illinois629 (±195)
62571Shelby County, Illinois1,269 (±320)
62572Montgomery County, Illinois420 (±179)
62573Macon County, Illinois1,147 (±220)
62601Morgan County, Illinois344 (±164)
62610Scott County, Illinois233 (±86)
62611Cass County, Illinois1,047 (±301)
62612Cass County, Illinois1,398 (±248)
62613Menard County, Illinois3,598 (±447)
62615Sangamon County, Illinois5,198 (±525)
62617Mason County, Illinois524 (±120)
62618Cass County, Illinois7,428 (±239)
62621Scott County, Illinois1,133 (±155)
62622Cass County, Illinois100 (±132)
62624Schuyler County, Illinois321 (±104)
62625Sangamon County, Illinois1,003 (±337)
62626Macoupin County, Illinois7,876 (±331)
62627Cass County, Illinois1,006 (±221)
62628Morgan County, Illinois917 (±168)
62629Sangamon County, Illinois15,413 (±507)
62630Macoupin County, Illinois924 (±257)
62631Morgan County, Illinois228 (±83)
62633Mason County, Illinois638 (±185)
62634Logan County, Illinois1,263 (±258)
62635Logan County, Illinois661 (±185)
62638Morgan County, Illinois1,485 (±251)
62639Schuyler County, Illinois215 (±93)
62640Macoupin County, Illinois3,391 (±315)
62642Menard County, Illinois1,396 (±242)
62643Logan County, Illinois797 (±298)
62644Mason County, Illinois4,615 (±176)
62649Macoupin County, Illinois369 (±120)
62650Morgan County, Illinois24,821 (±387)
62655Mason County, Illinois594 (±172)
62656Logan County, Illinois18,234 (±195)
62661Sangamon County, Illinois1,212 (±219)
62663Scott County, Illinois197 (±53)
62664Mason County, Illinois2,922 (±291)
62665Morgan County, Illinois1,222 (±199)
62666Logan County, Illinois485 (±114)
62667Macoupin County, Illinois569 (±205)
62668Morgan County, Illinois1,249 (±291)
62670Sangamon County, Illinois2,682 (±351)
62671Logan County, Illinois362 (±80)
62672Macoupin County, Illinois151 (±82)
62673Menard County, Illinois361 (±122)
62674Macoupin County, Illinois1,447 (±321)
62675Menard County, Illinois6,170 (±515)
62677Sangamon County, Illinois2,149 (±352)
62681Schuyler County, Illinois5,553 (±220)
62682Mason County, Illinois684 (±164)
62684Sangamon County, Illinois5,760 (±573)
62685Macoupin County, Illinois1,670 (±343)
62688Menard County, Illinois678 (±186)
62689Sangamon County, Illinois542 (±217)
62690Macoupin County, Illinois3,838 (±394)
62691Cass County, Illinois2,349 (±291)
62692Morgan County, Illinois2,005 (±273)
62693Sangamon County, Illinois1,677 (±333)
62694Scott County, Illinois3,006 (±208)
62695Morgan County, Illinois501 (±150)
62701Sangamon County, Illinois1,205 (±235)
62702Sangamon County, Illinois31,033 (±1,436)
62703Sangamon County, Illinois28,922 (±1,481)
62704Sangamon County, Illinois40,046 (±1,363)
62706Sangamon County, Illinois0 (±13)
62707Sangamon County, Illinois7,472 (±804)
62711Sangamon County, Illinois18,559 (±1,078)
62712Sangamon County, Illinois10,045 (±737)
62801Marion County, Illinois19,827 (±301)
62803Washington County, Illinois1,132 (±274)
62806Edwards County, Illinois3,436 (±233)
62807Marion County, Illinois767 (±209)
62808Washington County, Illinois1,602 (±331)
62809Wayne County, Illinois267 (±161)
62810Jefferson County, Illinois1,188 (±173)
62811Wabash County, Illinois224 (±67)
62812Franklin County, Illinois11,611 (±594)
62814Jefferson County, Illinois1,668 (±196)
62815Edwards County, Illinois350 (±125)
62816Jefferson County, Illinois1,133 (±172)
62817Hamilton County, Illinois639 (±232)
62818Edwards County, Illinois409 (±125)
62819Franklin County, Illinois247 (±66)
62820White County, Illinois96 (±46)
62821White County, Illinois6,668 (±158)
62822Franklin County, Illinois2,581 (±217)
62823Wayne County, Illinois1,823 (±334)
62824Clay County, Illinois1,485 (±304)
62825Franklin County, Illinois254 (±98)
62827White County, Illinois1,147 (±232)
62828Hamilton County, Illinois1,801 (±278)
62829Hamilton County, Illinois22 (±29)
62830Jefferson County, Illinois1,416 (±234)
62831Washington County, Illinois339 (±104)
62832Perry County, Illinois8,865 (±347)
62833Wayne County, Illinois280 (±221)
62835White County, Illinois1,398 (±252)
62836Franklin County, Illinois891 (±153)
62837Wayne County, Illinois7,868 (±413)
62838Fayette County, Illinois1,341 (±310)
62839Clay County, Illinois6,183 (±205)
62841Williamson County, Illinois118 (±60)
62842Wayne County, Illinois724 (±158)
62843Wayne County, Illinois87 (±58)
62844White County, Illinois1,937 (±260)
62846Jefferson County, Illinois1,798 (±156)
62848Washington County, Illinois738 (±139)
62849Marion County, Illinois1,887 (±265)
62850Wayne County, Illinois693 (±471)
62851Wayne County, Illinois371 (±220)
62852Wabash County, Illinois119 (±48)
62853Marion County, Illinois969 (±241)
62854Marion County, Illinois1,827 (±323)
62856Franklin County, Illinois332 (±89)
62858Clay County, Illinois3,554 (±348)
62859Hamilton County, Illinois5,004 (±292)
62860Franklin County, Illinois384 (±154)
62861White County, Illinois57 (±43)
62862White County, Illinois244 (±65)
62863Wabash County, Illinois9,379 (±270)
62864Jefferson County, Illinois22,779 (±339)
62865Franklin County, Illinois2,037 (±266)
62867White County, Illinois568 (±207)
62868Richland County, Illinois1,463 (±253)
62869White County, Illinois2,795 (±291)
62870Marion County, Illinois2,281 (±284)
62871Gallatin County, Illinois866 (±263)
62872Jefferson County, Illinois1,153 (±281)
62874Franklin County, Illinois440 (±165)
62875Marion County, Illinois1,039 (±172)
62876Washington County, Illinois146 (±42)
62877Washington County, Illinois437 (±110)
62878Wayne County, Illinois177 (±93)
62879Clay County, Illinois28 (±25)
62880Fayette County, Illinois658 (±145)
62881Marion County, Illinois11,078 (±390)
62882Marion County, Illinois2,057 (±283)
62883Jefferson County, Illinois693 (±182)
62884Franklin County, Illinois2,758 (±181)
62885Fayette County, Illinois474 (±150)
62886Wayne County, Illinois332 (±178)
62887White County, Illinois104 (±55)
62888Perry County, Illinois1,843 (±309)
62889Jefferson County, Illinois1,066 (±303)
62890Franklin County, Illinois2,377 (±323)
62891Franklin County, Illinois514 (±144)
62892Marion County, Illinois150 (±56)
62893Jefferson County, Illinois926 (±214)
62894Jefferson County, Illinois782 (±148)
62895Wayne County, Illinois1,960 (±293)
62896Franklin County, Illinois10,627 (±449)
62897Franklin County, Illinois542 (±210)
62898Jefferson County, Illinois1,968 (±281)
62899Clay County, Illinois2,022 (±460)
62901Jackson County, Illinois22,946 (±577)
62902Williamson County, Illinois4,135 (±444)
62903Jackson County, Illinois2,666 (±533)
62905Union County, Illinois779 (±237)
62906Union County, Illinois7,329 (±500)
62907Jackson County, Illinois2,013 (±318)
62908Massac County, Illinois440 (±136)
62910Massac County, Illinois1,993 (±323)
62912Johnson County, Illinois1,515 (±308)
62914Alexander County, Illinois1,765 (±202)
62915Williamson County, Illinois384 (±122)
62916Jackson County, Illinois925 (±192)
62917Saline County, Illinois2,303 (±382)
62918Williamson County, Illinois10,658 (±706)
62919Hardin County, Illinois819 (±207)
62920Union County, Illinois2,959 (±362)
62921Williamson County, Illinois233 (±96)
62922Williamson County, Illinois2,608 (±472)
62923Johnson County, Illinois441 (±158)
62924Jackson County, Illinois3,168 (±399)
62926Union County, Illinois1,998 (±327)
62927Jackson County, Illinois317 (±82)
62928Pope County, Illinois103 (±40)
62930Saline County, Illinois5,761 (±223)
62931Hardin County, Illinois1,348 (±229)
62932Jackson County, Illinois1,152 (±187)
62933Williamson County, Illinois1,101 (±274)
62934Gallatin County, Illinois833 (±179)
62935Saline County, Illinois2,178 (±368)
62938Pope County, Illinois2,622 (±281)
62939Johnson County, Illinois2,958 (±288)
62940Jackson County, Illinois645 (±361)
62941Pulaski County, Illinois639 (±141)
62942Jackson County, Illinois628 (±174)
62943Johnson County, Illinois428 (±178)
62946Saline County, Illinois11,256 (±351)
62947Pope County, Illinois408 (±113)
62948Williamson County, Illinois12,758 (±467)
62949Williamson County, Illinois702 (±193)
62950Jackson County, Illinois76 (±54)
62951Williamson County, Illinois5,342 (±565)
62952Union County, Illinois2,852 (±311)
62953Massac County, Illinois259 (±127)
62954Gallatin County, Illinois411 (±163)
62956Massac County, Illinois1,172 (±228)
62957Alexander County, Illinois640 (±182)
62958Jackson County, Illinois2,103 (±273)
62959Williamson County, Illinois27,793 (±835)
62960Massac County, Illinois10,783 (±410)
62961Union County, Illinois37 (±31)
62962Alexander County, Illinois0 (±13)
62963Pulaski County, Illinois713 (±202)
62964Pulaski County, Illinois1,109 (±181)
62965Saline County, Illinois79 (±45)
62966Jackson County, Illinois13,945 (±366)
62967Johnson County, Illinois309 (±127)
62969Alexander County, Illinois314 (±106)
62970Pulaski County, Illinois465 (±124)
62972Johnson County, Illinois1,056 (±270)
62974Williamson County, Illinois1,536 (±384)
62975Jackson County, Illinois207 (±119)
62976Pulaski County, Illinois392 (±158)
62977Saline County, Illinois599 (±194)
62979Gallatin County, Illinois930 (±183)
62982Hardin County, Illinois1,016 (±213)
62983Franklin County, Illinois1,728 (±206)
62984Gallatin County, Illinois1,393 (±224)
62985Pope County, Illinois1,128 (±253)
62987Pope County, Illinois1,724 (±331)
62988Alexander County, Illinois1,149 (±195)
62990Alexander County, Illinois973 (±188)
62992Pulaski County, Illinois629 (±144)
62994Jackson County, Illinois737 (±182)
62995Johnson County, Illinois6,339 (±439)
62996Pulaski County, Illinois523 (±142)
62997Perry County, Illinois561 (±170)
62998Union County, Illinois218 (±82)
62999Franklin County, Illinois1,267 (±193)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=IL" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=IL" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data