State index

New York: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 62 counties or county equivalents and 1,824 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in New York (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (62)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Albany County, New York36001317,018
Allegany County, New York3600347,159
Bronx County, New York360051,404,779
Broome County, New York36007197,378
Cattaraugus County, New York3600976,145
Cayuga County, New York3601175,102
Chautauqua County, New York36013125,544
Chemung County, New York3601582,147
Chenango County, New York3601746,321
Clinton County, New York3601978,493
Columbia County, New York3602161,100
Cortland County, New York3602346,246
Delaware County, New York3602544,487
Dutchess County, New York36027298,220
Erie County, New York36029950,622
Essex County, New York3603136,973
Franklin County, New York3603346,696
Fulton County, New York3603552,487
Genesee County, New York3603757,787
Greene County, New York3603947,409
Hamilton County, New York360415,089
Herkimer County, New York3604359,757
Jefferson County, New York36045115,040
Kings County, New York360472,631,580
Lewis County, New York3604926,607
Livingston County, New York3605161,498
Madison County, New York3605367,328
Monroe County, New York36055753,753
Montgomery County, New York3605749,528
Nassau County, New York360591,389,591
New York County, New York360611,629,477
Niagara County, New York36063210,721
Oneida County, New York36065229,124
Onondaga County, New York36067471,129
Ontario County, New York36069112,625
Orange County, New York36071406,616
Orleans County, New York3607339,608
Oswego County, New York36075117,953
Otsego County, New York3607760,108
Putnam County, New York3607998,107
Queens County, New York360812,323,052
Rensselaer County, New York36083160,332
Richmond County, New York36085494,956
Rockland County, New York36087341,883
St. Lawrence County, New York36089107,226
Saratoga County, New York36091238,284
Schenectady County, New York36093160,369
Schoharie County, New York3609530,049
Schuyler County, New York3609717,562
Seneca County, New York3609932,920
Steuben County, New York3610192,588
Suffolk County, New York361031,530,146
Sullivan County, New York3610579,721
Tioga County, New York3610747,864
Tompkins County, New York36109104,537
Ulster County, New York36111182,601
Warren County, New York3611365,517
Washington County, New York3611560,522
Wayne County, New York3611790,929
Westchester County, New York36119999,677
Wyoming County, New York3612139,753
Yates County, New York3612324,526

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (1,824)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
06390Suffolk County, New York72 (±43)
10001New York County, New York30,511 (±1,797)
10002New York County, New York76,873 (±3,494)
10003New York County, New York53,560 (±2,107)
10004New York County, New York3,711 (±909)
10005New York County, New York9,439 (±1,107)
10006New York County, New York4,096 (±796)
10007New York County, New York7,406 (±1,151)
10009New York County, New York60,209 (±3,423)
10010New York County, New York30,702 (±2,567)
10011New York County, New York48,277 (±2,621)
10012New York County, New York21,426 (±1,506)
10013New York County, New York27,219 (±1,966)
10014New York County, New York29,230 (±1,737)
10016New York County, New York52,971 (±2,942)
10017New York County, New York15,297 (±1,695)
10018New York County, New York8,559 (±1,139)
10019New York County, New York44,942 (±2,734)
10020New York County, New York0 (±14)
10021New York County, New York39,868 (±2,869)
10022New York County, New York34,049 (±2,867)
10023New York County, New York69,455 (±3,095)
10024New York County, New York63,115 (±4,275)
10025New York County, New York93,065 (±4,601)
10026New York County, New York37,123 (±2,574)
10027New York County, New York63,885 (±3,153)
10028New York County, New York49,077 (±3,329)
10029New York County, New York77,447 (±3,887)
10030New York County, New York29,297 (±2,352)
10031New York County, New York61,058 (±3,098)
10032New York County, New York55,610 (±2,915)
10033New York County, New York54,838 (±3,412)
10034New York County, New York37,758 (±3,147)
10035New York County, New York38,862 (±2,243)
10036New York County, New York31,036 (±2,192)
10037New York County, New York19,031 (±1,693)
10038New York County, New York22,235 (±2,453)
10039New York County, New York32,492 (±2,465)
10040New York County, New York40,096 (±3,043)
10044New York County, New York11,520 (±992)
10065New York County, New York30,808 (±2,221)
10069New York County, New York6,509 (±1,758)
10075New York County, New York21,897 (±2,532)
10103New York County, New York0 (±14)
10110New York County, New York0 (±14)
10111New York County, New York0 (±14)
10112New York County, New York0 (±14)
10115New York County, New York0 (±14)
10119New York County, New York0 (±14)
10128New York County, New York57,976 (±3,236)
10152New York County, New York7 (±12)
10153New York County, New York0 (±14)
10154New York County, New York0 (±14)
10162New York County, New York1,603 (±691)
10165New York County, New York0 (±14)
10167New York County, New York0 (±14)
10168New York County, New York0 (±14)
10169New York County, New York0 (±14)
10170New York County, New York0 (±14)
10171New York County, New York0 (±14)
10172New York County, New York0 (±14)
10173New York County, New York0 (±14)
10174New York County, New York0 (±14)
10177New York County, New York0 (±14)
10199New York County, New York0 (±14)
10271New York County, New York0 (±14)
10278New York County, New York0 (±14)
10279New York County, New York259 (±263)
10280New York County, New York8,933 (±1,579)
10282New York County, New York5,887 (±1,028)
10301Richmond County, New York41,052 (±2,237)
10302Richmond County, New York19,030 (±1,956)
10303Richmond County, New York26,497 (±1,850)
10304Richmond County, New York45,658 (±2,387)
10305Richmond County, New York41,270 (±2,118)
10306Richmond County, New York57,428 (±3,061)
10307Richmond County, New York15,512 (±1,452)
10308Richmond County, New York30,568 (±2,183)
10309Richmond County, New York34,885 (±2,320)
10310Richmond County, New York25,672 (±1,824)
10311Richmond County, New York0 (±14)
10312Richmond County, New York63,469 (±2,359)
10314Richmond County, New York93,915 (±3,209)
10451Bronx County, New York50,942 (±2,792)
10452Bronx County, New York75,682 (±3,605)
10453Bronx County, New York76,282 (±3,350)
10454Bronx County, New York39,570 (±2,157)
10455Bronx County, New York44,801 (±3,458)
10456Bronx County, New York87,533 (±4,170)
10457Bronx County, New York79,543 (±3,888)
10458Bronx County, New York74,898 (±3,716)
10459Bronx County, New York48,270 (±2,809)
10460Bronx County, New York59,396 (±2,863)
10461Bronx County, New York52,012 (±2,015)
10462Bronx County, New York76,320 (±3,175)
10463Bronx County, New York69,470 (±3,020)
10464Bronx County, New York3,828 (±753)
10465Bronx County, New York45,404 (±2,165)
10466Bronx County, New York71,116 (±3,626)
10467Bronx County, New York96,421 (±3,574)
10468Bronx County, New York75,557 (±3,861)
10469Bronx County, New York68,521 (±3,103)
10470Bronx County, New York16,004 (±1,277)
10471Bronx County, New York23,798 (±1,414)
10472Bronx County, New York64,011 (±2,926)
10473Bronx County, New York58,855 (±2,836)
10474Bronx County, New York11,270 (±1,375)
10475Bronx County, New York42,578 (±3,278)
10501Westchester County, New York1,727 (±602)
10502Westchester County, New York6,197 (±375)
10503Westchester County, New York132 (±96)
10504Westchester County, New York7,665 (±519)
10505Westchester County, New York1,119 (±294)
10506Westchester County, New York6,244 (±752)
10507Westchester County, New York6,109 (±839)
10509Putnam County, New York20,046 (±778)
10510Westchester County, New York10,226 (±642)
10511Westchester County, New York2,397 (±394)
10512Putnam County, New York24,234 (±1,081)
10514Westchester County, New York11,790 (±1,069)
10516Putnam County, New York5,362 (±341)
10517Westchester County, New York584 (±213)
10518Westchester County, New York992 (±408)
10519Westchester County, New York99 (±93)
10520Westchester County, New York12,368 (±474)
10522Westchester County, New York11,502 (±54)
10523Westchester County, New York9,450 (±598)
10524Putnam County, New York4,578 (±326)
10526Westchester County, New York2,128 (±437)
10527Westchester County, New York418 (±209)
10528Westchester County, New York14,091 (±1,031)
10530Westchester County, New York13,892 (±1,208)
10532Westchester County, New York5,347 (±477)
10533Westchester County, New York7,362 (±315)
10535Westchester County, New York392 (±198)
10536Westchester County, New York10,669 (±1,093)
10537Putnam County, New York2,439 (±661)
10538Westchester County, New York17,760 (±591)
10540Westchester County, New York108 (±12)
10541Putnam County, New York26,361 (±1,052)
10542Putnam County, New York0 (±14)
10543Westchester County, New York20,989 (±559)
10545Westchester County, New York185 (±138)
10546Westchester County, New York1,392 (±362)
10547Westchester County, New York7,205 (±1,042)
10548Westchester County, New York4,254 (±757)
10549Westchester County, New York16,135 (±1,047)
10550Westchester County, New York38,972 (±1,955)
10552Westchester County, New York22,341 (±1,577)
10553Westchester County, New York11,011 (±1,708)
10560Westchester County, New York4,918 (±184)
10562Westchester County, New York33,793 (±923)
10566Westchester County, New York25,625 (±32)
10567Westchester County, New York19,976 (±1,149)
10570Westchester County, New York13,289 (±582)
10573Westchester County, New York40,786 (±260)
10576Westchester County, New York4,891 (±263)
10577Westchester County, New York5,945 (±554)
10578Westchester County, New York1,780 (±1,174)
10579Putnam County, New York9,019 (±579)
10580Westchester County, New York18,391 (±498)
10583Westchester County, New York40,207 (±1,423)
10588Westchester County, New York2,783 (±750)
10589Westchester County, New York7,604 (±730)
10590Westchester County, New York6,989 (±619)
10591Westchester County, New York23,926 (±561)
10594Westchester County, New York5,110 (±868)
10595Westchester County, New York7,243 (±589)
10596Westchester County, New York650 (±219)
10597Westchester County, New York679 (±322)
10598Westchester County, New York28,821 (±1,027)
10601Westchester County, New York11,930 (±1,046)
10603Westchester County, New York18,910 (±1,832)
10604Westchester County, New York12,517 (±1,297)
10605Westchester County, New York19,493 (±1,313)
10606Westchester County, New York17,341 (±1,492)
10607Westchester County, New York6,466 (±874)
10701Westchester County, New York70,676 (±3,118)
10703Westchester County, New York22,586 (±2,142)
10704Westchester County, New York31,921 (±2,048)
10705Westchester County, New York38,887 (±2,360)
10706Westchester County, New York9,183 (±337)
10707Westchester County, New York9,688 (±503)
10708Westchester County, New York22,482 (±1,382)
10709Westchester County, New York10,352 (±785)
10710Westchester County, New York25,855 (±1,788)
10801Westchester County, New York42,754 (±1,856)
10803Westchester County, New York13,072 (±179)
10804Westchester County, New York16,108 (±1,374)
10805Westchester County, New York20,903 (±1,582)
10901Rockland County, New York27,095 (±1,592)
10910Orange County, New York0 (±14)
10911Rockland County, New York0 (±14)
10913Rockland County, New York5,343 (±558)
10914Orange County, New York1,205 (±561)
10915Orange County, New York0 (±14)
10916Orange County, New York4,238 (±454)
10917Orange County, New York1,923 (±603)
10918Orange County, New York12,069 (±892)
10919Orange County, New York1,551 (±523)
10920Rockland County, New York8,451 (±878)
10921Orange County, New York4,231 (±367)
10922Orange County, New York1,403 (±531)
10923Rockland County, New York9,069 (±1,109)
10924Orange County, New York13,720 (±518)
10925Orange County, New York4,313 (±358)
10926Orange County, New York3,416 (±627)
10927Rockland County, New York12,325 (±28)
10928Orange County, New York5,071 (±483)
10930Orange County, New York9,569 (±1,046)
10931Rockland County, New York1,319 (±283)
10932Orange County, New York13 (±20)
10933Orange County, New York117 (±145)
10940Orange County, New York53,611 (±1,228)
10941Orange County, New York14,422 (±995)
10950Orange County, New York68,136 (±1,395)
10952Rockland County, New York48,019 (±2,405)
10953Orange County, New York22 (±55)
10954Rockland County, New York26,495 (±1,711)
10956Rockland County, New York31,898 (±1,617)
10958Orange County, New York3,054 (±525)
10960Rockland County, New York15,251 (±863)
10962Rockland County, New York4,767 (±796)
10963Orange County, New York3,842 (±347)
10964Rockland County, New York1,333 (±417)
10965Rockland County, New York15,206 (±1,212)
10968Rockland County, New York2,456 (±58)
10969Orange County, New York1,150 (±367)
10970Rockland County, New York11,497 (±820)
10973Orange County, New York2,358 (±468)
10974Rockland County, New York3,382 (±178)
10975Orange County, New York246 (±136)
10976Rockland County, New York2,002 (±419)
10977Rockland County, New York71,571 (±2,350)
10979Orange County, New York222 (±220)
10980Rockland County, New York13,414 (±473)
10983Rockland County, New York5,934 (±689)
10984Rockland County, New York2,805 (±507)
10985Orange County, New York17 (±28)
10986Rockland County, New York1,806 (±433)
10987Orange County, New York4,411 (±162)
10988Orange County, New York695 (±274)
10989Rockland County, New York9,187 (±1,125)
10990Orange County, New York20,368 (±809)
10992Orange County, New York9,843 (±1,003)
10993Rockland County, New York4,888 (±807)
10994Rockland County, New York6,370 (±944)
10996Orange County, New York6,349 (±508)
10998Orange County, New York3,889 (±313)
11001Nassau County, New York25,493 (±969)
11003Nassau County, New York45,174 (±2,759)
11004Queens County, New York13,615 (±1,533)
11005Queens County, New York2,174 (±444)
11010Nassau County, New York25,604 (±1,481)
11020Nassau County, New York5,676 (±765)
11021Nassau County, New York19,783 (±879)
11023Nassau County, New York9,630 (±1,214)
11024Nassau County, New York9,155 (±957)
11030Nassau County, New York18,051 (±969)
11040Nassau County, New York41,988 (±1,758)
11042Nassau County, New York141 (±4)
11050Nassau County, New York32,794 (±1,499)
11096Nassau County, New York10,428 (±1,269)
11101Queens County, New York42,219 (±2,438)
11102Queens County, New York28,503 (±1,578)
11103Queens County, New York35,163 (±2,055)
11104Queens County, New York26,132 (±1,653)
11105Queens County, New York37,936 (±1,913)
11106Queens County, New York40,930 (±2,611)
11109Queens County, New York7,948 (±1,164)
11201Kings County, New York70,674 (±2,680)
11203Kings County, New York74,817 (±2,639)
11204Kings County, New York79,800 (±3,496)
11205Kings County, New York51,676 (±2,782)
11206Kings County, New York93,020 (±3,492)
11207Kings County, New York93,198 (±3,245)
11208Kings County, New York105,428 (±4,174)
11209Kings County, New York71,004 (±2,166)
11210Kings County, New York57,915 (±2,959)
11211Kings County, New York65,314 (±3,782)
11212Kings County, New York89,020 (±4,448)
11213Kings County, New York68,846 (±2,896)
11214Kings County, New York89,397 (±3,338)
11215Kings County, New York70,441 (±2,880)
11216Kings County, New York60,685 (±2,440)
11217Kings County, New York43,490 (±1,913)
11218Kings County, New York72,042 (±3,495)
11219Kings County, New York94,196 (±4,146)
11220Kings County, New York90,652 (±3,714)
11221Kings County, New York91,588 (±3,840)
11222Kings County, New York42,853 (±1,668)
11223Kings County, New York78,093 (±3,107)
11224Kings County, New York50,822 (±3,180)
11225Kings County, New York58,158 (±3,040)
11226Kings County, New York95,144 (±4,401)
11228Kings County, New York42,241 (±1,991)
11229Kings County, New York78,377 (±2,683)
11230Kings County, New York86,978 (±3,265)
11231Kings County, New York38,276 (±2,310)
11232Kings County, New York27,816 (±1,850)
11233Kings County, New York81,822 (±2,906)
11234Kings County, New York83,187 (±2,677)
11235Kings County, New York78,558 (±2,632)
11236Kings County, New York88,051 (±2,953)
11237Kings County, New York45,334 (±2,400)
11238Kings County, New York58,345 (±2,167)
11239Kings County, New York16,410 (±1,562)
11249Kings County, New York47,728 (±3,149)
11354Queens County, New York53,028 (±2,494)
11355Queens County, New York80,801 (±3,658)
11356Queens County, New York25,824 (±2,473)
11357Queens County, New York43,346 (±2,411)
11358Queens County, New York37,665 (±1,996)
11359Queens County, New York0 (±14)
11360Queens County, New York19,469 (±2,067)
11361Queens County, New York30,127 (±1,718)
11362Queens County, New York18,492 (±1,349)
11363Queens County, New York7,223 (±884)
11364Queens County, New York35,276 (±2,359)
11365Queens County, New York42,322 (±2,803)
11366Queens County, New York13,463 (±1,378)
11367Queens County, New York40,923 (±2,746)
11368Queens County, New York105,716 (±4,085)
11369Queens County, New York35,133 (±2,174)
11370Queens County, New York30,267 (±2,523)
11371Queens County, New York0 (±14)
11372Queens County, New York64,756 (±3,427)
11373Queens County, New York98,403 (±3,774)
11374Queens County, New York46,989 (±2,716)
11375Queens County, New York76,839 (±3,249)
11377Queens County, New York81,690 (±3,523)
11378Queens County, New York36,392 (±2,211)
11379Queens County, New York36,773 (±1,990)
11385Queens County, New York101,704 (±3,765)
11411Queens County, New York20,540 (±1,294)
11412Queens County, New York39,828 (±2,406)
11413Queens County, New York45,965 (±2,366)
11414Queens County, New York31,308 (±2,483)
11415Queens County, New York21,154 (±1,726)
11416Queens County, New York25,919 (±1,521)
11417Queens County, New York30,578 (±1,875)
11418Queens County, New York35,481 (±2,270)
11419Queens County, New York47,441 (±2,657)
11420Queens County, New York49,415 (±2,416)
11421Queens County, New York40,612 (±2,390)
11422Queens County, New York33,757 (±2,076)
11423Queens County, New York28,534 (±1,900)
11424Queens County, New York0 (±14)
11426Queens County, New York19,411 (±2,020)
11427Queens County, New York24,607 (±2,011)
11428Queens County, New York19,028 (±1,522)
11429Queens County, New York26,832 (±1,876)
11430Queens County, New York588 (±45)
11432Queens County, New York62,892 (±3,031)
11433Queens County, New York37,884 (±2,443)
11434Queens County, New York68,263 (±2,686)
11435Queens County, New York56,826 (±2,977)
11436Queens County, New York22,527 (±1,288)
11439Queens County, New York2,170 (±77)
11451Queens County, New York0 (±14)
11501Nassau County, New York21,641 (±171)
11507Nassau County, New York6,736 (±843)
11509Nassau County, New York1,790 (±349)
11510Nassau County, New York35,701 (±1,885)
11514Nassau County, New York4,544 (±658)
11516Nassau County, New York9,112 (±654)
11518Nassau County, New York10,149 (±748)
11520Nassau County, New York44,910 (±614)
11530Nassau County, New York27,939 (±675)
11542Nassau County, New York28,965 (±302)
11545Nassau County, New York12,172 (±994)
11547Nassau County, New York706 (±231)
11548Nassau County, New York2,261 (±359)
11549Nassau County, New York2,359 (±133)
11550Nassau County, New York60,960 (±547)
11552Nassau County, New York25,174 (±1,567)
11553Nassau County, New York27,875 (±2,006)
11554Nassau County, New York36,821 (±2,310)
11556Nassau County, New York0 (±14)
11557Nassau County, New York8,504 (±1,159)
11558Nassau County, New York8,454 (±461)
11559Nassau County, New York8,878 (±575)
11560Nassau County, New York7,696 (±901)
11561Nassau County, New York38,708 (±497)
11563Nassau County, New York22,899 (±626)
11565Nassau County, New York9,009 (±344)
11566Nassau County, New York34,741 (±1,438)
11568Nassau County, New York4,144 (±153)
11569Nassau County, New York945 (±294)
11570Nassau County, New York28,908 (±876)
11572Nassau County, New York30,436 (±1,410)
11575Nassau County, New York18,705 (±1,817)
11576Nassau County, New York12,281 (±964)
11577Nassau County, New York13,077 (±1,216)
11579Nassau County, New York5,033 (±15)
11580Nassau County, New York43,092 (±2,497)
11581Nassau County, New York22,818 (±1,614)
11590Nassau County, New York47,599 (±2,386)
11596Nassau County, New York10,516 (±311)
11598Nassau County, New York13,599 (±1,716)
11691Queens County, New York69,359 (±3,379)
11692Queens County, New York22,734 (±1,951)
11693Queens County, New York13,244 (±1,339)
11694Queens County, New York21,489 (±1,900)
11697Queens County, New York4,429 (±858)
11701Suffolk County, New York29,509 (±1,577)
11702Suffolk County, New York13,909 (±714)
11703Suffolk County, New York17,187 (±2,093)
11704Suffolk County, New York40,706 (±1,838)
11705Suffolk County, New York8,284 (±789)
11706Suffolk County, New York68,976 (±2,690)
11709Nassau County, New York6,744 (±27)
11710Nassau County, New York34,834 (±2,224)
11713Suffolk County, New York9,218 (±862)
11714Nassau County, New York22,695 (±1,827)
11715Suffolk County, New York3,936 (±572)
11716Suffolk County, New York9,659 (±994)
11718Suffolk County, New York3,179 (±29)
11719Suffolk County, New York3,235 (±488)
11720Suffolk County, New York29,292 (±1,988)
11721Suffolk County, New York6,426 (±705)
11722Suffolk County, New York39,033 (±2,623)
11724Suffolk County, New York3,073 (±425)
11725Suffolk County, New York29,073 (±1,609)
11726Suffolk County, New York21,455 (±2,097)
11727Suffolk County, New York28,495 (±1,811)
11729Suffolk County, New York27,231 (±1,650)
11730Suffolk County, New York14,247 (±1,185)
11731Suffolk County, New York29,999 (±1,808)
11732Nassau County, New York3,228 (±433)
11733Suffolk County, New York17,752 (±1,198)
11735Suffolk County, New York32,028 (±1,400)
11738Suffolk County, New York18,877 (±2,120)
11739Suffolk County, New York1,225 (±239)
11740Suffolk County, New York10,127 (±834)
11741Suffolk County, New York26,667 (±1,583)
11742Suffolk County, New York13,202 (±1,015)
11743Suffolk County, New York43,490 (±1,976)
11746Suffolk County, New York65,747 (±2,113)
11747Suffolk County, New York20,513 (±1,753)
11749Suffolk County, New York3,600 (±22)
11751Suffolk County, New York13,726 (±953)
11752Suffolk County, New York9,204 (±707)
11753Nassau County, New York12,435 (±1,037)
11754Suffolk County, New York17,565 (±992)
11755Suffolk County, New York12,144 (±500)
11756Nassau County, New York42,665 (±2,190)
11757Suffolk County, New York44,413 (±1,402)
11758Nassau County, New York54,375 (±2,201)
11762Nassau County, New York22,487 (±571)
11763Suffolk County, New York29,973 (±2,609)
11764Suffolk County, New York12,551 (±1,483)
11765Nassau County, New York683 (±143)
11766Suffolk County, New York10,750 (±1,200)
11767Suffolk County, New York14,964 (±1,363)
11768Suffolk County, New York22,030 (±1,182)
11769Suffolk County, New York8,935 (±1,023)
11770Suffolk County, New York77 (±62)
11771Nassau County, New York10,908 (±1,226)
11772Suffolk County, New York45,023 (±2,061)
11776Suffolk County, New York22,808 (±1,924)
11777Suffolk County, New York9,396 (±330)
11778Suffolk County, New York12,390 (±1,297)
11779Suffolk County, New York38,206 (±2,145)
11780Suffolk County, New York15,018 (±960)
11782Suffolk County, New York14,405 (±1,193)
11783Nassau County, New York21,127 (±1,436)
11784Suffolk County, New York26,244 (±1,687)
11786Suffolk County, New York6,459 (±1,001)
11787Suffolk County, New York34,499 (±1,736)
11788Suffolk County, New York17,374 (±987)
11789Suffolk County, New York7,369 (±1,090)
11790Suffolk County, New York21,074 (±1,184)
11791Nassau County, New York25,520 (±1,521)
11792Suffolk County, New York8,904 (±877)
11793Nassau County, New York32,349 (±1,668)
11794Suffolk County, New York831 (±338)
11795Suffolk County, New York25,379 (±1,841)
11796Suffolk County, New York3,560 (±499)
11797Nassau County, New York9,402 (±832)
11801Nassau County, New York41,585 (±2,015)
11803Nassau County, New York29,713 (±1,566)
11804Nassau County, New York4,835 (±643)
11901Suffolk County, New York33,091 (±1,383)
11930Suffolk County, New York842 (±189)
11931Suffolk County, New York27 (±41)
11932Suffolk County, New York725 (±290)
11933Suffolk County, New York6,693 (±799)
11934Suffolk County, New York9,418 (±1,139)
11935Suffolk County, New York2,863 (±425)
11937Suffolk County, New York21,882 (±1,055)
11939Suffolk County, New York1,331 (±335)
11940Suffolk County, New York5,819 (±614)
11941Suffolk County, New York2,814 (±522)
11942Suffolk County, New York5,406 (±916)
11944Suffolk County, New York5,037 (±522)
11946Suffolk County, New York15,819 (±1,579)
11947Suffolk County, New York148 (±148)
11948Suffolk County, New York924 (±326)
11949Suffolk County, New York14,563 (±1,254)
11950Suffolk County, New York17,599 (±1,523)
11951Suffolk County, New York15,938 (±1,963)
11952Suffolk County, New York5,040 (±852)
11953Suffolk County, New York12,846 (±1,182)
11954Suffolk County, New York4,223 (±883)
11955Suffolk County, New York2,458 (±225)
11956Suffolk County, New York298 (±158)
11957Suffolk County, New York1,121 (±262)
11958Suffolk County, New York884 (±235)
11959Suffolk County, New York734 (±312)
11960Suffolk County, New York830 (±310)
11961Suffolk County, New York12,315 (±1,346)
11962Suffolk County, New York712 (±311)
11963Suffolk County, New York8,390 (±1,066)
11964Suffolk County, New York2,906 (±564)
11965Suffolk County, New York404 (±278)
11967Suffolk County, New York27,975 (±2,442)
11968Suffolk County, New York15,312 (±1,541)
11970Suffolk County, New York416 (±336)
11971Suffolk County, New York6,361 (±781)
11972Suffolk County, New York334 (±280)
11973Suffolk County, New York48 (±10)
11975Suffolk County, New York450 (±170)
11976Suffolk County, New York2,952 (±637)
11977Suffolk County, New York2,843 (±793)
11978Suffolk County, New York4,705 (±676)
11980Suffolk County, New York5,855 (±889)
12007Albany County, New York331 (±193)
12008Schenectady County, New York422 (±249)
12009Albany County, New York7,934 (±567)
12010Montgomery County, New York27,750 (±879)
12015Greene County, New York3,852 (±358)
12017Columbia County, New York471 (±151)
12018Rensselaer County, New York7,422 (±875)
12019Saratoga County, New York15,555 (±1,006)
12020Saratoga County, New York34,937 (±1,071)
12022Rensselaer County, New York1,120 (±276)
12023Albany County, New York1,791 (±404)
12024Columbia County, New York78 (±50)
12025Fulton County, New York5,244 (±296)
12027Saratoga County, New York4,693 (±721)
12028Washington County, New York1,557 (±449)
12029Columbia County, New York1,069 (±153)
12031Schoharie County, New York120 (±55)
12032Hamilton County, New York662 (±166)
12033Rensselaer County, New York7,932 (±720)
12035Schoharie County, New York566 (±153)
12036Schoharie County, New York223 (±131)
12037Columbia County, New York3,926 (±522)
12040Rensselaer County, New York27 (±22)
12041Albany County, New York468 (±187)
12042Greene County, New York280 (±288)
12043Schoharie County, New York8,287 (±448)
12045Albany County, New York207 (±189)
12046Albany County, New York358 (±173)
12047Albany County, New York23,532 (±831)
12051Greene County, New York5,876 (±447)
12052Rensselaer County, New York1,915 (±594)
12053Schenectady County, New York4,550 (±611)
12054Albany County, New York17,436 (±1,059)
12056Schenectady County, New York1,695 (±360)
12057Washington County, New York1,789 (±488)
12058Greene County, New York1,220 (±335)
12059Albany County, New York1,530 (±280)
12060Columbia County, New York1,859 (±376)
12061Rensselaer County, New York9,854 (±713)
12062Rensselaer County, New York1,650 (±317)
12063Rensselaer County, New York665 (±342)
12064Otsego County, New York342 (±148)
12065Saratoga County, New York45,116 (±1,161)
12066Montgomery County, New York1,863 (±275)
12067Albany County, New York1,165 (±339)
12068Montgomery County, New York2,503 (±285)
12069Montgomery County, New York425 (±315)
12070Montgomery County, New York2,011 (±577)
12071Schoharie County, New York283 (±84)
12072Montgomery County, New York2,882 (±302)
12074Saratoga County, New York2,848 (±416)
12075Columbia County, New York3,248 (±438)
12076Schoharie County, New York1,549 (±188)
12077Albany County, New York7,017 (±687)
12078Fulton County, New York22,589 (±687)
12082Rensselaer County, New York2 (±3)
12083Greene County, New York3,844 (±597)
12084Albany County, New York5,328 (±589)
12085Albany County, New York357 (±140)
12086Saratoga County, New York1,587 (±378)
12087Greene County, New York1,584 (±383)
12090Rensselaer County, New York5,482 (±505)
12092Schoharie County, New York1,208 (±352)
12093Schoharie County, New York1,276 (±221)
12094Rensselaer County, New York2,656 (±515)
12095Fulton County, New York12,391 (±548)
12106Columbia County, New York1,864 (±259)
12108Hamilton County, New York350 (±82)
12110Albany County, New York20,081 (±1,173)
12115Columbia County, New York60 (±43)
12116Otsego County, New York1,787 (±266)
12117Fulton County, New York2,871 (±346)
12118Saratoga County, New York17,069 (±1,114)
12120Albany County, New York600 (±144)
12121Rensselaer County, New York2,280 (±719)
12122Schoharie County, New York3,596 (±396)
12123Rensselaer County, New York4,457 (±610)
12124Greene County, New York298 (±161)
12125Columbia County, New York1,141 (±202)
12130Columbia County, New York233 (±155)
12131Schoharie County, New York183 (±60)
12132Columbia County, New York111 (±121)
12134Hamilton County, New York3,846 (±350)
12136Columbia County, New York1,043 (±238)
12137Schenectady County, New York2,077 (±558)
12138Rensselaer County, New York2,695 (±276)
12139Hamilton County, New York227 (±64)
12140Rensselaer County, New York1,512 (±295)
12143Albany County, New York5,664 (±467)
12144Rensselaer County, New York22,111 (±843)
12147Albany County, New York466 (±157)
12148Saratoga County, New York4,023 (±514)
12149Schoharie County, New York2,038 (±286)
12150Schenectady County, New York710 (±376)
12151Saratoga County, New York967 (±251)
12153Rensselaer County, New York669 (±285)
12154Rensselaer County, New York2,777 (±441)
12155Otsego County, New York1,685 (±315)
12156Rensselaer County, New York808 (±288)
12157Schoharie County, New York4,713 (±449)
12158Albany County, New York5,878 (±695)
12159Albany County, New York8,163 (±940)
12160Schoharie County, New York716 (±182)
12161Albany County, New York99 (±70)
12164Hamilton County, New York539 (±83)
12165Columbia County, New York220 (±98)
12166Montgomery County, New York1,635 (±255)
12167Schoharie County, New York2,279 (±313)
12168Rensselaer County, New York1,752 (±228)
12169Rensselaer County, New York417 (±176)
12170Saratoga County, New York5,351 (±630)
12172Columbia County, New York176 (±159)
12173Columbia County, New York2,099 (±405)
12174Columbia County, New York427 (±323)
12175Schoharie County, New York612 (±193)
12176Greene County, New York393 (±219)
12177Montgomery County, New York387 (±198)
12180Rensselaer County, New York53,479 (±1,475)
12182Rensselaer County, New York14,867 (±1,092)
12183Albany County, New York2,970 (±15)
12184Columbia County, New York7,787 (±460)
12185Rensselaer County, New York1,709 (±429)
12186Albany County, New York6,512 (±466)
12187Schoharie County, New York752 (±261)
12188Saratoga County, New York10,988 (±497)
12189Albany County, New York18,656 (±1,042)
12190Hamilton County, New York671 (±111)
12192Greene County, New York1,077 (±301)
12193Albany County, New York1,746 (±448)
12194Schoharie County, New York162 (±75)
12195Columbia County, New York162 (±167)
12196Rensselaer County, New York3,880 (±657)
12197Otsego County, New York2,298 (±503)
12198Rensselaer County, New York6,796 (±627)
12202Albany County, New York10,166 (±1,139)
12203Albany County, New York30,771 (±1,800)
12204Albany County, New York7,812 (±573)
12205Albany County, New York25,838 (±1,133)
12206Albany County, New York14,572 (±1,111)
12207Albany County, New York1,988 (±419)
12208Albany County, New York23,289 (±1,279)
12209Albany County, New York10,626 (±981)
12210Albany County, New York10,297 (±1,162)
12211Albany County, New York14,383 (±1,185)
12222Albany County, New York6,889 (±105)
12226Albany County, New York0 (±14)
12302Schenectady County, New York28,031 (±572)
12303Albany County, New York29,360 (±1,482)
12304Schenectady County, New York22,403 (±1,521)
12305Schenectady County, New York7,356 (±739)
12306Schenectady County, New York27,865 (±1,293)
12307Schenectady County, New York7,050 (±930)
12308Schenectady County, New York15,511 (±1,046)
12309Schenectady County, New York33,246 (±1,165)
12401Ulster County, New York35,136 (±754)
12404Ulster County, New York3,935 (±543)
12405Greene County, New York447 (±187)
12406Ulster County, New York644 (±214)
12407Greene County, New York215 (±86)
12409Ulster County, New York865 (±276)
12410Ulster County, New York343 (±168)
12411Ulster County, New York325 (±146)
12412Ulster County, New York475 (±226)
12413Greene County, New York3,368 (±514)
12414Greene County, New York10,169 (±580)
12416Ulster County, New York106 (±94)
12417Ulster County, New York828 (±319)
12418Greene County, New York427 (±171)
12419Ulster County, New York1,081 (±403)
12420Ulster County, New York381 (±350)
12421Delaware County, New York261 (±129)
12422Greene County, New York399 (±222)
12423Greene County, New York970 (±293)
12424Greene County, New York239 (±82)
12427Greene County, New York935 (±334)
12428Ulster County, New York6,995 (±400)
12429Ulster County, New York185 (±217)
12430Greene County, New York1,253 (±277)
12431Greene County, New York1,909 (±424)
12432Ulster County, New York697 (±360)
12433Ulster County, New York470 (±185)
12434Delaware County, New York944 (±276)
12435Ulster County, New York209 (±108)
12436Greene County, New York607 (±219)
12438Delaware County, New York190 (±165)
12439Greene County, New York384 (±161)
12440Ulster County, New York1,826 (±420)
12441Delaware County, New York106 (±92)
12442Greene County, New York537 (±167)
12443Ulster County, New York3,559 (±414)
12444Greene County, New York576 (±207)
12446Ulster County, New York5,414 (±669)
12448Ulster County, New York207 (±134)
12449Ulster County, New York3,010 (±431)
12450Greene County, New York215 (±115)
12451Greene County, New York909 (±289)
12452Greene County, New York33 (±29)
12453Ulster County, New York241 (±283)
12454Greene County, New York266 (±84)
12455Delaware County, New York1,689 (±256)
12456Ulster County, New York390 (±148)
12457Ulster County, New York1,041 (±286)
12458Ulster County, New York3,074 (±457)
12459Delaware County, New York30 (±35)
12460Albany County, New York152 (±74)
12461Ulster County, New York1,604 (±346)
12463Greene County, New York1,373 (±374)
12464Ulster County, New York1,033 (±297)
12465Ulster County, New York255 (±131)
12466Ulster County, New York1,981 (±431)
12468Greene County, New York1,329 (±222)
12469Albany County, New York798 (±267)
12470Greene County, New York618 (±287)
12471Ulster County, New York237 (±296)
12472Ulster County, New York1,146 (±317)
12473Greene County, New York831 (±235)
12474Delaware County, New York857 (±183)
12475Ulster County, New York557 (±294)
12477Ulster County, New York19,066 (±650)
12480Greene County, New York510 (±187)
12481Ulster County, New York1,247 (±452)
12482Greene County, New York619 (±388)
12483Sullivan County, New York45 (±44)
12484Ulster County, New York3,155 (±424)
12485Greene County, New York1,021 (±297)
12486Ulster County, New York1,440 (±525)
12487Ulster County, New York4,035 (±608)
12489Ulster County, New York93 (±104)
12490Ulster County, New York0 (±14)
12491Ulster County, New York1,981 (±435)
12492Greene County, New York298 (±100)
12493Ulster County, New York526 (±324)
12494Ulster County, New York934 (±455)
12495Ulster County, New York277 (±128)
12496Greene County, New York1,164 (±240)
12498Ulster County, New York4,572 (±385)
12501Dutchess County, New York2,476 (±443)
12502Columbia County, New York984 (±227)
12503Columbia County, New York732 (±148)
12504Dutchess County, New York961 (±171)
12507Dutchess County, New York227 (±149)
12508Dutchess County, New York19,566 (±461)
12512Dutchess County, New York194 (±105)
12513Columbia County, New York228 (±132)
12514Dutchess County, New York3,107 (±468)
12515Ulster County, New York1,492 (±532)
12516Columbia County, New York1,925 (±331)
12517Columbia County, New York187 (±137)
12518Orange County, New York6,114 (±488)
12520Orange County, New York3,081 (±50)
12521Columbia County, New York2,056 (±523)
12522Dutchess County, New York4,959 (±825)
12523Columbia County, New York1,908 (±406)
12524Dutchess County, New York15,026 (±591)
12525Ulster County, New York2,749 (±780)
12526Columbia County, New York3,548 (±408)
12527Dutchess County, New York40 (±56)
12528Ulster County, New York13,827 (±689)
12529Columbia County, New York2,410 (±279)
12530Columbia County, New York270 (±330)
12531Dutchess County, New York2,337 (±459)
12533Dutchess County, New York27,325 (±961)
12534Columbia County, New York17,176 (±651)
12538Dutchess County, New York14,391 (±858)
12540Dutchess County, New York8,856 (±1,045)
12542Ulster County, New York5,612 (±709)
12543Orange County, New York3,190 (±84)
12544Columbia County, New York127 (±154)
12545Dutchess County, New York4,338 (±345)
12546Dutchess County, New York2,706 (±182)
12547Ulster County, New York3,144 (±682)
12548Ulster County, New York1,064 (±445)
12549Orange County, New York10,745 (±1,010)
12550Orange County, New York55,152 (±1,111)
12553Orange County, New York27,384 (±844)
12561Ulster County, New York19,830 (±759)
12563Putnam County, New York7,304 (±620)
12564Dutchess County, New York7,734 (±475)
12565Columbia County, New York1,439 (±406)
12566Ulster County, New York10,269 (±840)
12567Dutchess County, New York2,695 (±247)
12569Dutchess County, New York9,837 (±605)
12570Dutchess County, New York6,698 (±639)
12571Dutchess County, New York10,108 (±447)
12572Dutchess County, New York8,869 (±430)
12574Dutchess County, New York619 (±245)
12575Orange County, New York1,600 (±395)
12577Orange County, New York1,942 (±534)
12578Dutchess County, New York2,249 (±405)
12580Dutchess County, New York4,542 (±555)
12581Dutchess County, New York1,914 (±346)
12582Dutchess County, New York5,786 (±567)
12583Dutchess County, New York1,994 (±303)
12585Dutchess County, New York1,144 (±346)
12586Orange County, New York12,971 (±764)
12589Ulster County, New York18,646 (±1,581)
12590Dutchess County, New York35,712 (±942)
12592Dutchess County, New York1,226 (±375)
12594Dutchess County, New York4,222 (±609)
12601Dutchess County, New York44,164 (±1,433)
12603Dutchess County, New York42,304 (±1,443)
12604Dutchess County, New York2,316 (±248)
12701Sullivan County, New York12,197 (±568)
12719Sullivan County, New York1,339 (±313)
12720Sullivan County, New York447 (±345)
12721Sullivan County, New York7,359 (±774)
12722Sullivan County, New York0 (±14)
12723Sullivan County, New York1,923 (±867)
12724Sullivan County, New York60 (±62)
12725Ulster County, New York403 (±101)
12726Sullivan County, New York1,168 (±229)
12729Orange County, New York1,203 (±296)
12732Sullivan County, New York776 (±244)
12733Sullivan County, New York1,865 (±315)
12734Sullivan County, New York950 (±590)
12736Sullivan County, New York145 (±106)
12737Sullivan County, New York1,513 (±305)
12738Sullivan County, New York423 (±268)
12740Ulster County, New York1,732 (±354)
12741Sullivan County, New York222 (±91)
12742Sullivan County, New York253 (±194)
12743Sullivan County, New York279 (±111)
12745Sullivan County, New York20 (±20)
12746Orange County, New York778 (±285)
12747Sullivan County, New York2,234 (±583)
12748Sullivan County, New York1,518 (±1,029)
12749Sullivan County, New York419 (±361)
12750Sullivan County, New York33 (±35)
12751Sullivan County, New York1,407 (±421)
12752Sullivan County, New York309 (±135)
12754Sullivan County, New York8,296 (±636)
12758Sullivan County, New York4,025 (±542)
12759Sullivan County, New York1,619 (±450)
12760Delaware County, New York367 (±176)
12762Sullivan County, New York394 (±235)
12763Sullivan County, New York890 (±308)
12764Sullivan County, New York1,861 (±228)
12765Sullivan County, New York873 (±250)
12766Sullivan County, New York535 (±204)
12767Sullivan County, New York156 (±155)
12768Sullivan County, New York857 (±364)
12769Sullivan County, New York325 (±200)
12770Sullivan County, New York145 (±74)
12771Orange County, New York14,049 (±714)
12775Sullivan County, New York2,623 (±470)
12776Delaware County, New York2,073 (±360)
12777Sullivan County, New York695 (±137)
12778Sullivan County, New York707 (±364)
12779Sullivan County, New York2,205 (±600)
12780Orange County, New York2,346 (±345)
12781Sullivan County, New York177 (±140)
12783Sullivan County, New York1,060 (±276)
12784Sullivan County, New York0 (±14)
12785Sullivan County, New York917 (±633)
12786Sullivan County, New York610 (±249)
12787Sullivan County, New York192 (±112)
12788Sullivan County, New York3,037 (±505)
12789Sullivan County, New York2,594 (±504)
12790Sullivan County, New York4,537 (±597)
12791Sullivan County, New York763 (±407)
12792Sullivan County, New York163 (±80)
12801Warren County, New York14,628 (±53)
12803Saratoga County, New York9,712 (±534)
12804Warren County, New York28,208 (±284)
12808Warren County, New York284 (±85)
12809Washington County, New York3,669 (±165)
12810Warren County, New York471 (±111)
12811Warren County, New York181 (±113)
12812Hamilton County, New York265 (±138)
12814Warren County, New York1,168 (±241)
12815Warren County, New York1,140 (±180)
12816Washington County, New York4,824 (±395)
12817Warren County, New York2,168 (±239)
12819Washington County, New York350 (±69)
12820Warren County, New York10 (±14)
12821Washington County, New York2,124 (±142)
12822Saratoga County, New York6,284 (±328)
12823Washington County, New York597 (±372)
12824Warren County, New York1,143 (±349)
12827Washington County, New York3,716 (±331)
12828Washington County, New York9,230 (±705)
12831Saratoga County, New York18,025 (±1,156)
12832Washington County, New York6,153 (±348)
12833Saratoga County, New York5,316 (±687)
12834Washington County, New York6,039 (±447)
12835Saratoga County, New York2,708 (±282)
12836Warren County, New York498 (±137)
12837Washington County, New York1,021 (±292)
12838Washington County, New York734 (±242)
12839Washington County, New York13,541 (±297)
12841Washington County, New York74 (±48)
12842Hamilton County, New York995 (±124)
12843Warren County, New York461 (±77)
12844Washington County, New York172 (±67)
12845Warren County, New York4,370 (±348)
12846Warren County, New York3,013 (±73)
12847Hamilton County, New York740 (±95)
12849Washington County, New York371 (±208)
12850Saratoga County, New York2,537 (±401)
12851Essex County, New York275 (±63)
12852Essex County, New York490 (±85)
12853Warren County, New York1,235 (±295)
12854Washington County, New York86 (±112)
12855Essex County, New York208 (±62)
12856Warren County, New York260 (±149)
12857Essex County, New York606 (±115)
12858Essex County, New York118 (±55)
12859Saratoga County, New York1,622 (±465)
12860Warren County, New York419 (±119)
12861Washington County, New York501 (±70)
12862Warren County, New York127 (±85)
12863Saratoga County, New York910 (±327)
12864Hamilton County, New York8 (±10)
12865Washington County, New York3,356 (±361)
12866Saratoga County, New York40,057 (±961)
12870Essex County, New York1,756 (±281)
12871Saratoga County, New York3,813 (±394)
12872Essex County, New York22 (±26)
12873Washington County, New York886 (±257)
12874Warren County, New York205 (±79)
12878Warren County, New York819 (±177)
12883Essex County, New York4,744 (±38)
12884Saratoga County, New York538 (±168)
12885Warren County, New York4,444 (±159)
12886Warren County, New York215 (±126)
12887Washington County, New York4,691 (±195)
12901Clinton County, New York31,447 (±746)
12903Clinton County, New York1,824 (±279)
12910Clinton County, New York1,890 (±198)
12911Clinton County, New York41 (±42)
12912Clinton County, New York1,682 (±311)
12913Franklin County, New York989 (±193)
12914Franklin County, New York711 (±215)
12915Franklin County, New York55 (±46)
12916Franklin County, New York2,143 (±344)
12917Franklin County, New York1,221 (±192)
12918Clinton County, New York2,412 (±517)
12919Clinton County, New York2,961 (±368)
12920Franklin County, New York2,624 (±310)
12921Clinton County, New York2,304 (±386)
12922St. Lawrence County, New York44 (±22)
12923Clinton County, New York532 (±129)
12924Clinton County, New York333 (±230)
12926Franklin County, New York2,371 (±327)
12927St. Lawrence County, New York318 (±101)
12928Essex County, New York1,984 (±296)
12929Clinton County, New York2,684 (±248)
12930Franklin County, New York897 (±184)
12932Essex County, New York1,278 (±188)
12933Clinton County, New York7 (±9)
12934Clinton County, New York1,120 (±178)
12935Clinton County, New York1,180 (±207)
12936Essex County, New York691 (±141)
12937Franklin County, New York1,300 (±259)
12939Franklin County, New York173 (±54)
12941Essex County, New York1,487 (±267)
12942Essex County, New York450 (±97)
12943Essex County, New York260 (±117)
12944Essex County, New York3,910 (±644)
12945Franklin County, New York391 (±175)
12946Essex County, New York4,872 (±212)
12950Essex County, New York628 (±152)
12952Clinton County, New York286 (±124)
12953Franklin County, New York12,893 (±226)
12955Clinton County, New York503 (±184)
12956Essex County, New York1,271 (±385)
12957Franklin County, New York1,781 (±364)
12958Clinton County, New York1,827 (±372)
12959Clinton County, New York1,627 (±370)
12960Essex County, New York1,143 (±442)
12961Essex County, New York22 (±36)
12962Clinton County, New York5,654 (±728)
12964Essex County, New York73 (±30)
12965St. Lawrence County, New York363 (±121)
12966Franklin County, New York2,656 (±398)
12967St. Lawrence County, New York1,263 (±256)
12969Franklin County, New York279 (±89)
12970Franklin County, New York1,084 (±124)
12972Clinton County, New York6,895 (±508)
12973St. Lawrence County, New York154 (±62)
12974Essex County, New York1,617 (±330)
12975Essex County, New York78 (±52)
12976Franklin County, New York137 (±53)
12977Essex County, New York1,213 (±80)
12978Clinton County, New York340 (±229)
12979Clinton County, New York2,465 (±342)
12980Franklin County, New York1,075 (±167)
12981Clinton County, New York2,259 (±407)
12983Franklin County, New York7,296 (±317)
12985Clinton County, New York755 (±252)
12986Franklin County, New York5,326 (±84)
12987Essex County, New York119 (±71)
12989Franklin County, New York1,110 (±188)
12992Clinton County, New York4,615 (±663)
12993Essex County, New York1,926 (±402)
12996Essex County, New York1,903 (±313)
12997Essex County, New York1,251 (±248)
12998Essex County, New York399 (±181)
13020Onondaga County, New York86 (±57)
13021Cayuga County, New York37,247 (±406)
13024Cayuga County, New York1,230 (±90)
13026Cayuga County, New York1,619 (±191)
13027Onondaga County, New York35,088 (±914)
13028Oswego County, New York1,162 (±386)
13029Onondaga County, New York7,725 (±952)
13030Madison County, New York3,635 (±522)
13031Onondaga County, New York16,285 (±821)
13032Madison County, New York12,850 (±689)
13033Cayuga County, New York3,732 (±314)
13034Cayuga County, New York2,029 (±219)
13035Madison County, New York8,428 (±404)
13036Oswego County, New York8,616 (±695)
13037Madison County, New York9,607 (±585)
13039Onondaga County, New York16,951 (±887)
13040Cortland County, New York2,595 (±350)
13041Onondaga County, New York12,330 (±829)
13042Oneida County, New York1,960 (±474)
13044Oswego County, New York2,643 (±457)
13045Cortland County, New York28,361 (±682)
13051Onondaga County, New York47 (±38)
13052Madison County, New York1,759 (±375)
13053Tompkins County, New York4,794 (±396)
13054Oneida County, New York1,334 (±297)
13057Onondaga County, New York14,253 (±726)
13060Onondaga County, New York2,725 (±390)
13061Madison County, New York668 (±134)
13062Tompkins County, New York195 (±146)
13063Onondaga County, New York1,624 (±286)
13065Seneca County, New York80 (±109)
13066Onondaga County, New York12,504 (±699)
13068Tompkins County, New York4,592 (±483)
13069Oswego County, New York22,810 (±672)
13071Cayuga County, New York796 (±180)
13072Madison County, New York840 (±120)
13073Tompkins County, New York6,054 (±601)
13074Oswego County, New York4,496 (±309)
13076Oswego County, New York2,778 (±436)
13077Cortland County, New York6,405 (±367)
13078Onondaga County, New York10,119 (±925)
13080Onondaga County, New York3,313 (±423)
13081Cayuga County, New York1,122 (±193)
13082Madison County, New York4,314 (±455)
13083Oswego County, New York1,835 (±301)
13084Onondaga County, New York4,159 (±569)
13087Cortland County, New York116 (±58)
13088Onondaga County, New York22,073 (±1,029)
13090Onondaga County, New York29,004 (±1,367)
13092Cayuga County, New York2,689 (±462)
13101Cortland County, New York2,358 (±401)
13102Tompkins County, New York36 (±36)
13103Oswego County, New York224 (±149)
13104Onondaga County, New York16,168 (±779)
13108Onondaga County, New York6,093 (±516)
13110Onondaga County, New York2,494 (±361)
13111Cayuga County, New York1,463 (±313)
13112Onondaga County, New York2,140 (±609)
13113Cayuga County, New York56 (±25)
13114Oswego County, New York7,214 (±371)
13115Oswego County, New York127 (±47)
13116Onondaga County, New York3,653 (±30)
13117Cayuga County, New York132 (±64)
13118Cayuga County, New York5,591 (±321)
13119Onondaga County, New York0 (±14)
13120Onondaga County, New York1,625 (±216)
13121Oswego County, New York0 (±14)
13122Madison County, New York1,257 (±210)
13123Oneida County, New York90 (±76)
13124Chenango County, New York88 (±51)
13126Oswego County, New York36,495 (±501)
13131Oswego County, New York2,880 (±332)
13132Oswego County, New York3,626 (±382)
13134Madison County, New York113 (±113)
13135Oswego County, New York6,515 (±617)
13136Chenango County, New York406 (±101)
13138Onondaga County, New York157 (±138)
13140Cayuga County, New York3,959 (±386)
13141Cortland County, New York652 (±155)
13142Oswego County, New York6,365 (±367)
13143Wayne County, New York2,504 (±353)
13144Oswego County, New York1,219 (±235)
13145Oswego County, New York2,028 (±348)
13146Wayne County, New York2,085 (±349)
13147Cayuga County, New York1,236 (±182)
13148Seneca County, New York10,749 (±342)
13152Onondaga County, New York7,681 (±325)
13153Onondaga County, New York403 (±280)
13154Wayne County, New York65 (±66)
13155Chenango County, New York669 (±119)
13156Cayuga County, New York2,156 (±219)
13157Oneida County, New York529 (±187)
13158Cortland County, New York1,217 (±198)
13159Onondaga County, New York5,204 (±440)
13160Cayuga County, New York2,444 (±403)
13162Oneida County, New York193 (±120)
13163Madison County, New York286 (±62)
13164Onondaga County, New York2,904 (±525)
13165Seneca County, New York9,458 (±456)
13166Cayuga County, New York5,622 (±296)
13167Oswego County, New York3,215 (±356)
13202Onondaga County, New York7,098 (±583)
13203Onondaga County, New York16,180 (±1,177)
13204Onondaga County, New York19,440 (±1,103)
13205Onondaga County, New York19,137 (±1,548)
13206Onondaga County, New York16,245 (±1,102)
13207Onondaga County, New York12,290 (±864)
13208Onondaga County, New York22,993 (±1,896)
13209Onondaga County, New York12,714 (±742)
13210Onondaga County, New York19,803 (±1,202)
13211Onondaga County, New York6,111 (±527)
13212Onondaga County, New York19,917 (±1,058)
13214Onondaga County, New York8,702 (±892)
13215Onondaga County, New York14,751 (±636)
13219Onondaga County, New York14,744 (±1,072)
13224Onondaga County, New York8,659 (±981)
13244Onondaga County, New York9,683 (±870)
13290Onondaga County, New York0 (±14)
13301Oneida County, New York69 (±67)
13302Oswego County, New York1,289 (±215)
13303Oneida County, New York1,410 (±372)
13304Oneida County, New York1,653 (±334)
13305Lewis County, New York403 (±192)
13308Oneida County, New York3,862 (±591)
13309Oneida County, New York5,825 (±236)
13310Madison County, New York654 (±305)
13312Lewis County, New York228 (±81)
13313Oneida County, New York586 (±150)
13314Madison County, New York118 (±105)
13315Otsego County, New York1,237 (±213)
13316Oneida County, New York6,063 (±441)
13317Montgomery County, New York3,888 (±182)
13318Oneida County, New York896 (±161)
13319Oneida County, New York344 (±249)
13320Otsego County, New York1,971 (±320)
13321Oneida County, New York678 (±215)
13322Herkimer County, New York1,172 (±270)
13323Oneida County, New York11,078 (±531)
13324Herkimer County, New York1,729 (±207)
13325Lewis County, New York918 (±162)
13326Otsego County, New York4,586 (±388)
13327Lewis County, New York2,009 (±326)
13328Oneida County, New York1,311 (±321)
13329Fulton County, New York3,256 (±283)
13331Herkimer County, New York204 (±113)
13332Madison County, New York2,577 (±375)
13333Otsego County, New York46 (±25)
13334Madison County, New York1,067 (±247)
13335Otsego County, New York1,511 (±222)
13337Otsego County, New York607 (±171)
13338Herkimer County, New York1,280 (±304)
13339Montgomery County, New York6,010 (±367)
13340Herkimer County, New York7,404 (±462)
13342Otsego County, New York255 (±164)
13343Lewis County, New York1,606 (±153)
13345Lewis County, New York217 (±75)
13346Madison County, New York6,406 (±481)
13348Otsego County, New York1,409 (±363)
13350Herkimer County, New York9,522 (±69)
13352Oneida County, New York25 (±28)
13353Hamilton County, New York63 (±25)
13354Oneida County, New York3,554 (±473)
13355Madison County, New York780 (±287)
13357Herkimer County, New York10,167 (±402)
13360Hamilton County, New York227 (±83)
13361Herkimer County, New York725 (±161)
13363Oneida County, New York1,981 (±403)
13364Madison County, New York333 (±176)
13365Herkimer County, New York8,578 (±439)
13367Lewis County, New York8,601 (±343)
13368Lewis County, New York1,129 (±208)
13402Madison County, New York1,133 (±315)
13403Oneida County, New York7,388 (±528)
13404Lewis County, New York159 (±90)
13406Herkimer County, New York486 (±138)
13407Herkimer County, New York5,042 (±314)
13408Madison County, New York3,391 (±343)
13409Madison County, New York2,144 (±220)
13410Montgomery County, New York508 (±158)
13411Otsego County, New York2,999 (±406)
13413Oneida County, New York16,742 (±1,083)
13415Otsego County, New York73 (±28)
13416Herkimer County, New York2,369 (±331)
13417Oneida County, New York3,880 (±883)
13418Madison County, New York97 (±54)
13420Herkimer County, New York1,055 (±361)
13421Madison County, New York12,771 (±437)
13424Oneida County, New York2,306 (±268)
13425Oneida County, New York2,010 (±371)
13428Montgomery County, New York1,689 (±277)
13431Herkimer County, New York1,847 (±269)
13433Lewis County, New York1,686 (±232)
13435Oneida County, New York218 (±131)
13436Hamilton County, New York135 (±37)
13437Oswego County, New York254 (±49)
13438Oneida County, New York3,065 (±275)
13439Otsego County, New York3,681 (±486)
13440Oneida County, New York41,555 (±818)
13441Oneida County, New York68 (±39)
13450Otsego County, New York143 (±74)
13452Fulton County, New York4,792 (±295)
13454Herkimer County, New York735 (±313)
13455Oneida County, New York74 (±80)
13456Oneida County, New York3,848 (±310)
13457Otsego County, New York26 (±11)
13459Schoharie County, New York1,888 (±236)
13460Chenango County, New York4,182 (±184)
13461Oneida County, New York3,047 (±26)
13464Chenango County, New York1,207 (±282)
13468Otsego County, New York256 (±112)
13469Oneida County, New York855 (±423)
13470Fulton County, New York877 (±218)
13471Oneida County, New York2,806 (±206)
13472Herkimer County, New York259 (±206)
13473Lewis County, New York982 (±218)
13475Herkimer County, New York44 (±22)
13476Oneida County, New York2,572 (±468)
13477Oneida County, New York1,498 (±260)
13478Oneida County, New York3,078 (±504)
13480Oneida County, New York3,321 (±313)
13482Otsego County, New York108 (±53)
13483Oneida County, New York377 (±231)
13484Madison County, New York100 (±111)
13485Madison County, New York1,779 (±339)
13486Oneida County, New York646 (±131)
13488Otsego County, New York103 (±45)
13489Lewis County, New York576 (±127)
13490Oneida County, New York1,031 (±369)
13491Otsego County, New York3,431 (±374)
13492Oneida County, New York11,250 (±491)
13493Oswego County, New York2,428 (±373)
13494Oneida County, New York346 (±126)
13495Oneida County, New York1,841 (±291)
13501Oneida County, New York38,931 (±1,443)
13502Oneida County, New York34,037 (±1,555)
13601Jefferson County, New York36,839 (±650)
13602Jefferson County, New York2,440 (±181)
13603Jefferson County, New York14,136 (±744)
13605Jefferson County, New York5,259 (±568)
13606Jefferson County, New York2,468 (±549)
13607Jefferson County, New York2,020 (±279)
13608Jefferson County, New York1,676 (±284)
13611Jefferson County, New York147 (±80)
13612Jefferson County, New York2,865 (±472)
13613St. Lawrence County, New York2,931 (±363)
13614St. Lawrence County, New York214 (±87)
13615Jefferson County, New York700 (±218)
13616Jefferson County, New York1,430 (±627)
13617St. Lawrence County, New York12,431 (±523)
13618Jefferson County, New York1,771 (±140)
13619Jefferson County, New York10,578 (±419)
13620Lewis County, New York2,298 (±332)
13621St. Lawrence County, New York589 (±271)
13622Jefferson County, New York1,859 (±340)
13623St. Lawrence County, New York68 (±48)
13624Jefferson County, New York4,650 (±344)
13625St. Lawrence County, New York1,792 (±250)
13626Lewis County, New York2,202 (±257)
13628Jefferson County, New York330 (±135)
13630St. Lawrence County, New York1,184 (±323)
13632Jefferson County, New York118 (±131)
13633St. Lawrence County, New York389 (±140)
13634Jefferson County, New York3,570 (±431)
13635St. Lawrence County, New York1,279 (±285)
13636Jefferson County, New York141 (±68)
13637Jefferson County, New York5,212 (±590)
13638Jefferson County, New York157 (±81)
13639St. Lawrence County, New York23 (±23)
13640Jefferson County, New York318 (±109)
13641Jefferson County, New York91 (±50)
13642St. Lawrence County, New York9,043 (±359)
13643Jefferson County, New York193 (±188)
13645St. Lawrence County, New York0 (±14)
13646St. Lawrence County, New York2,546 (±423)
13647St. Lawrence County, New York26 (±36)
13648Lewis County, New York2,236 (±328)
13649St. Lawrence County, New York56 (±47)
13650Jefferson County, New York1,236 (±206)
13651Jefferson County, New York147 (±64)
13652St. Lawrence County, New York2,067 (±473)
13654St. Lawrence County, New York2,073 (±332)
13655Franklin County, New York3,694 (±39)
13656Jefferson County, New York2,942 (±369)
13658St. Lawrence County, New York2,189 (±489)
13659Jefferson County, New York386 (±97)
13660St. Lawrence County, New York1,774 (±257)
13661Jefferson County, New York1,908 (±248)
13662St. Lawrence County, New York15,556 (±415)
13664St. Lawrence County, New York384 (±142)
13665Lewis County, New York465 (±154)
13666St. Lawrence County, New York234 (±89)
13667St. Lawrence County, New York3,476 (±382)
13668St. Lawrence County, New York3,563 (±479)
13669St. Lawrence County, New York15,542 (±1,061)
13670St. Lawrence County, New York378 (±117)
13672St. Lawrence County, New York449 (±183)
13673Jefferson County, New York2,097 (±291)
13674Jefferson County, New York178 (±169)
13675Jefferson County, New York54 (±66)
13676St. Lawrence County, New York12,874 (±730)
13678St. Lawrence County, New York20 (±33)
13679Jefferson County, New York1,205 (±253)
13680St. Lawrence County, New York1,186 (±317)
13681St. Lawrence County, New York738 (±178)
13682Jefferson County, New York854 (±195)
13683St. Lawrence County, New York41 (±57)
13684St. Lawrence County, New York1,149 (±290)
13685Jefferson County, New York2,362 (±274)
13687St. Lawrence County, New York483 (±143)
13690St. Lawrence County, New York748 (±137)
13691Jefferson County, New York2,990 (±253)
13692Jefferson County, New York222 (±159)
13693Jefferson County, New York423 (±154)
13694St. Lawrence County, New York1,442 (±238)
13695St. Lawrence County, New York157 (±70)
13696St. Lawrence County, New York181 (±171)
13697St. Lawrence County, New York1,898 (±455)
13699St. Lawrence County, New York2,194 (±67)
13730Chenango County, New York2,679 (±195)
13731Delaware County, New York1,038 (±181)
13732Tioga County, New York7,385 (±480)
13733Chenango County, New York5,076 (±368)
13734Tioga County, New York2,269 (±584)
13736Tioga County, New York1,936 (±275)
13738Cortland County, New York20 (±33)
13739Delaware County, New York833 (±188)
13740Delaware County, New York626 (±104)
13743Tioga County, New York3,077 (±352)
13744Broome County, New York1,125 (±405)
13746Broome County, New York2,535 (±401)
13747Otsego County, New York0 (±14)
13748Broome County, New York3,738 (±426)
13750Delaware County, New York896 (±314)
13751Delaware County, New York297 (±257)
13752Delaware County, New York858 (±209)
13753Delaware County, New York5,696 (±211)
13754Broome County, New York2,768 (±331)
13755Delaware County, New York652 (±215)
13756Delaware County, New York697 (±208)
13757Delaware County, New York1,130 (±229)
13760Broome County, New York42,896 (±872)
13774Delaware County, New York323 (±162)
13775Delaware County, New York1,752 (±243)
13776Otsego County, New York380 (±70)
13777Broome County, New York656 (±245)
13778Chenango County, New York5,351 (±424)
13780Chenango County, New York968 (±254)
13782Delaware County, New York936 (±258)
13783Delaware County, New York2,035 (±339)
13784Cortland County, New York382 (±168)
13786Delaware County, New York430 (±160)
13787Broome County, New York2,432 (±629)
13788Delaware County, New York997 (±179)
13790Broome County, New York18,739 (±680)
13795Broome County, New York3,681 (±560)
13796Otsego County, New York1,210 (±207)
13797Broome County, New York2,119 (±213)
13801Chenango County, New York1,545 (±231)
13802Broome County, New York729 (±340)
13803Cortland County, New York4,273 (±436)
13804Delaware County, New York244 (±78)
13806Delaware County, New York143 (±69)
13807Otsego County, New York1,218 (±265)
13808Otsego County, New York1,581 (±320)
13809Otsego County, New York1,410 (±369)
13810Otsego County, New York1,090 (±219)
13811Tioga County, New York4,127 (±294)
13812Tioga County, New York2,574 (±223)
13813Broome County, New York997 (±690)
13814Chenango County, New York25 (±27)
13815Chenango County, New York12,654 (±275)
13820Otsego County, New York23,056 (±514)
13825Otsego County, New York2,903 (±133)
13826Broome County, New York141 (±71)
13827Tioga County, New York11,832 (±701)
13830Chenango County, New York4,597 (±278)
13832Chenango County, New York448 (±154)
13833Broome County, New York4,190 (±641)
13834Otsego County, New York92 (±76)
13835Tioga County, New York1,184 (±209)
13838Delaware County, New York4,251 (±277)
13839Delaware County, New York1,360 (±324)
13841Chenango County, New York385 (±104)
13842Delaware County, New York582 (±187)
13843Otsego County, New York2,038 (±430)
13844Chenango County, New York555 (±148)
13846Delaware County, New York308 (±137)
13847Delaware County, New York18 (±18)
13849Otsego County, New York4,427 (±357)
13850Broome County, New York23,689 (±249)
13856Delaware County, New York5,881 (±193)
13859Otsego County, New York56 (±43)
13860Delaware County, New York257 (±198)
13861Otsego County, New York462 (±223)
13862Broome County, New York3,440 (±408)
13863Cortland County, New York382 (±96)
13864Tioga County, New York1,099 (±294)
13865Broome County, New York5,610 (±204)
13901Broome County, New York19,613 (±852)
13902Broome County, New York7,449 (±193)
13903Broome County, New York17,569 (±1,000)
13904Broome County, New York9,221 (±1,009)
13905Broome County, New York27,988 (±1,226)
14001Erie County, New York8,937 (±341)
14004Erie County, New York11,396 (±500)
14005Genesee County, New York1,772 (±349)
14006Erie County, New York9,260 (±655)
14008Niagara County, New York1,423 (±370)
14009Wyoming County, New York5,748 (±355)
14011Wyoming County, New York8,122 (±466)
14012Niagara County, New York2,911 (±221)
14013Genesee County, New York1,423 (±272)
14020Genesee County, New York22,002 (±524)
14024Wyoming County, New York1,773 (±254)
14025Erie County, New York3,243 (±549)
14026Erie County, New York617 (±277)
14027Erie County, New York142 (±129)
14028Niagara County, New York1,257 (±342)
14029Allegany County, New York20 (±18)
14030Erie County, New York2,067 (±324)
14031Erie County, New York9,885 (±852)
14032Erie County, New York10,222 (±916)
14033Erie County, New York1,539 (±475)
14034Erie County, New York2,086 (±393)
14035Erie County, New York152 (±91)
14036Genesee County, New York5,782 (±722)
14037Wyoming County, New York904 (±264)
14039Wyoming County, New York117 (±43)
14040Genesee County, New York1,974 (±367)
14041Cattaraugus County, New York308 (±172)
14042Cattaraugus County, New York3,967 (±390)
14043Erie County, New York25,098 (±1,178)
14047Erie County, New York6,013 (±606)
14048Chautauqua County, New York14,739 (±385)
14051Erie County, New York19,739 (±1,193)
14052Erie County, New York17,514 (±778)
14054Genesee County, New York1,391 (±240)
14055Erie County, New York1,418 (±314)
14056Genesee County, New York162 (±150)
14057Erie County, New York7,972 (±288)
14058Genesee County, New York2,370 (±421)
14059Erie County, New York9,138 (±631)
14060Allegany County, New York362 (±97)
14061Erie County, New York93 (±60)
14062Chautauqua County, New York3,266 (±391)
14063Chautauqua County, New York12,575 (±363)
14065Cattaraugus County, New York1,597 (±332)
14066Wyoming County, New York991 (±159)
14067Niagara County, New York3,976 (±582)
14068Erie County, New York8,636 (±1,071)
14069Erie County, New York443 (±186)
14070Cattaraugus County, New York5,001 (±625)
14072Erie County, New York21,488 (±24)
14075Erie County, New York44,520 (±1,297)
14080Erie County, New York4,444 (±321)
14081Erie County, New York2,742 (±318)
14082Wyoming County, New York485 (±225)
14083Wyoming County, New York75 (±67)
14085Erie County, New York8,531 (±997)
14086Erie County, New York35,635 (±689)
14091Erie County, New York1,316 (±341)
14092Niagara County, New York10,247 (±582)
14094Niagara County, New York50,153 (±1,082)
14098Orleans County, New York2,707 (±281)
14101Cattaraugus County, New York1,997 (±350)
14102Erie County, New York1,856 (±442)
14103Orleans County, New York10,810 (±349)
14105Niagara County, New York5,313 (±614)
14108Niagara County, New York5,713 (±749)
14109Niagara County, New York1,473 (±116)
14111Erie County, New York3,186 (±316)
14112Erie County, New York0 (±14)
14113Wyoming County, New York709 (±182)
14120Niagara County, New York44,241 (±1,100)
14125Genesee County, New York3,648 (±194)
14126Niagara County, New York109 (±73)
14127Erie County, New York31,543 (±632)
14129Cattaraugus County, New York1,236 (±226)
14130Wyoming County, New York70 (±39)
14131Niagara County, New York5,252 (±726)
14132Niagara County, New York6,453 (±1,398)
14134Erie County, New York32 (±28)
14135Chautauqua County, New York90 (±52)
14136Chautauqua County, New York5,450 (±414)
14138Cattaraugus County, New York2,046 (±389)
14139Erie County, New York2,113 (±340)
14141Erie County, New York7,603 (±387)
14143Genesee County, New York1,216 (±262)
14145Wyoming County, New York1,185 (±194)
14150Erie County, New York41,260 (±1,373)
14166Chautauqua County, New York173 (±162)
14167Wyoming County, New York1,804 (±299)
14168Cattaraugus County, New York50 (±37)
14169Erie County, New York77 (±67)
14170Erie County, New York2,292 (±413)
14171Cattaraugus County, New York1,611 (±298)
14172Niagara County, New York3,091 (±406)
14173Cattaraugus County, New York266 (±180)
14174Niagara County, New York5,669 (±519)
14201Erie County, New York12,369 (±1,063)
14202Erie County, New York3,862 (±617)
14203Erie County, New York2,424 (±493)
14204Erie County, New York7,932 (±746)
14206Erie County, New York21,631 (±1,439)
14207Erie County, New York26,327 (±1,548)
14208Erie County, New York12,572 (±1,304)
14209Erie County, New York8,313 (±903)
14210Erie County, New York15,563 (±1,412)
14211Erie County, New York24,663 (±1,622)
14212Erie County, New York13,299 (±1,146)
14213Erie County, New York24,107 (±1,997)
14214Erie County, New York21,314 (±1,512)
14215Erie County, New York42,524 (±2,253)
14216Erie County, New York22,849 (±1,398)
14217Erie County, New York22,471 (±634)
14218Erie County, New York20,312 (±366)
14219Erie County, New York10,652 (±738)
14220Erie County, New York24,428 (±1,831)
14221Erie County, New York55,255 (±1,841)
14222Erie County, New York15,311 (±1,470)
14223Erie County, New York22,611 (±1,531)
14224Erie County, New York41,219 (±565)
14225Erie County, New York33,620 (±1,229)
14226Erie County, New York29,159 (±1,416)
14227Erie County, New York20,621 (±1,153)
14228Erie County, New York25,350 (±1,757)
14260Erie County, New York924 (±241)
14261Erie County, New York5,033 (±286)
14301Niagara County, New York10,923 (±907)
14302Niagara County, New York189 (±108)
14303Niagara County, New York6,156 (±680)
14304Niagara County, New York29,208 (±1,156)
14305Niagara County, New York16,696 (±1,048)
14411Orleans County, New York12,429 (±381)
14413Wayne County, New York71 (±62)
14414Livingston County, New York6,576 (±310)
14415Yates County, New York77 (±88)
14416Genesee County, New York3,960 (±267)
14418Yates County, New York1,149 (±147)
14420Monroe County, New York20,375 (±357)
14422Genesee County, New York1,809 (±335)
14423Livingston County, New York4,947 (±301)
14424Ontario County, New York28,786 (±477)
14425Ontario County, New York13,839 (±237)
14427Wyoming County, New York1,720 (±245)
14428Monroe County, New York8,127 (±576)
14432Ontario County, New York5,518 (±546)
14433Wayne County, New York4,404 (±408)
14435Livingston County, New York2,512 (±385)
14437Livingston County, New York8,984 (±364)
14441Yates County, New York308 (±130)
14445Monroe County, New York7,529 (±445)
14450Monroe County, New York42,750 (±970)
14453Ontario County, New York0 (±14)
14454Livingston County, New York11,127 (±380)
14456Ontario County, New York19,756 (±533)
14462Livingston County, New York877 (±295)
14463Ontario County, New York255 (±130)
14464Monroe County, New York6,755 (±328)
14466Ontario County, New York1,754 (±415)
14467Monroe County, New York10,168 (±1,003)
14468Monroe County, New York18,526 (±1,055)
14469Ontario County, New York6,008 (±511)
14470Orleans County, New York7,758 (±353)
14471Ontario County, New York2,727 (±241)
14472Monroe County, New York9,039 (±598)
14475Ontario County, New York215 (±131)
14476Orleans County, New York2,443 (±144)
14477Orleans County, New York1,706 (±311)
14478Yates County, New York1,391 (±246)
14479Orleans County, New York234 (±226)
14480Livingston County, New York520 (±325)
14481Livingston County, New York1,640 (±275)
14482Genesee County, New York8,339 (±327)
14485Livingston County, New York4,153 (±237)
14486Livingston County, New York444 (±182)
14487Livingston County, New York5,492 (±505)
14489Wayne County, New York6,897 (±359)
14502Wayne County, New York10,831 (±742)
14504Ontario County, New York1,631 (±216)
14505Wayne County, New York5,138 (±432)
14506Monroe County, New York923 (±314)
14507Yates County, New York1,292 (±218)
14510Livingston County, New York4,754 (±194)
14511Monroe County, New York548 (±232)
14512Ontario County, New York4,852 (±294)
14513Wayne County, New York13,375 (±499)
14514Monroe County, New York6,572 (±649)
14515Monroe County, New York215 (±145)
14516Wayne County, New York2,185 (±398)
14517Livingston County, New York2,388 (±193)
14519Wayne County, New York12,642 (±530)
14521Seneca County, New York2,594 (±295)
14522Wayne County, New York9,121 (±743)
14525Genesee County, New York2,608 (±318)
14526Monroe County, New York19,629 (±1,282)
14527Yates County, New York12,677 (±390)
14529Steuben County, New York77 (±61)
14530Wyoming County, New York5,553 (±222)
14532Ontario County, New York4,165 (±397)
14533Livingston County, New York1,538 (±313)
14534Monroe County, New York33,230 (±1,334)
14536Wyoming County, New York659 (±147)
14537Ontario County, New York210 (±118)
14539Livingston County, New York102 (±97)
14541Seneca County, New York3,713 (±386)
14542Wayne County, New York32 (±43)
14543Monroe County, New York3,717 (±382)
14544Yates County, New York2,371 (±380)
14545Livingston County, New York141 (±56)
14546Monroe County, New York4,450 (±378)
14548Ontario County, New York3,821 (±447)
14549Wyoming County, New York426 (±230)
14550Wyoming County, New York1,301 (±274)
14551Wayne County, New York5,063 (±499)
14555Wayne County, New York1,165 (±246)
14556Livingston County, New York913 (±44)
14557Genesee County, New York128 (±73)
14559Monroe County, New York17,200 (±891)
14560Ontario County, New York2,412 (±350)
14561Ontario County, New York2,081 (±357)
14564Ontario County, New York16,364 (±297)
14568Wayne County, New York5,547 (±594)
14569Wyoming County, New York6,430 (±233)
14571Orleans County, New York1,190 (±223)
14572Steuben County, New York4,817 (±310)
14580Monroe County, New York54,180 (±1,426)
14585Ontario County, New York170 (±68)
14586Monroe County, New York13,291 (±1,049)
14588Seneca County, New York240 (±40)
14589Wayne County, New York7,967 (±476)
14590Wayne County, New York5,191 (±522)
14591Wyoming County, New York1,495 (±205)
14592Livingston County, New York143 (±78)
14604Monroe County, New York3,251 (±442)
14605Monroe County, New York11,783 (±912)
14606Monroe County, New York25,538 (±1,294)
14607Monroe County, New York17,891 (±1,274)
14608Monroe County, New York12,792 (±1,260)
14609Monroe County, New York40,274 (±2,065)
14610Monroe County, New York14,311 (±944)
14611Monroe County, New York17,145 (±1,460)
14612Monroe County, New York35,152 (±1,580)
14613Monroe County, New York15,047 (±1,266)
14614Monroe County, New York1,158 (±126)
14615Monroe County, New York17,884 (±1,725)
14616Monroe County, New York26,863 (±1,596)
14617Monroe County, New York21,788 (±1,086)
14618Monroe County, New York25,476 (±1,313)
14619Monroe County, New York13,477 (±1,414)
14620Monroe County, New York23,769 (±1,051)
14621Monroe County, New York32,381 (±1,718)
14622Monroe County, New York12,574 (±959)
14623Monroe County, New York26,032 (±1,174)
14624Monroe County, New York38,626 (±1,348)
14625Monroe County, New York10,717 (±866)
14626Monroe County, New York29,273 (±1,448)
14627Monroe County, New York3,159 (±72)
14642Monroe County, New York0 (±14)
14701Chautauqua County, New York38,461 (±877)
14706Cattaraugus County, New York5,939 (±210)
14707Allegany County, New York129 (±60)
14708Allegany County, New York148 (±92)
14709Allegany County, New York1,201 (±152)
14710Chautauqua County, New York2,980 (±331)
14711Allegany County, New York2,063 (±357)
14712Chautauqua County, New York3,262 (±232)
14714Allegany County, New York555 (±150)
14715Allegany County, New York2,484 (±258)
14716Chautauqua County, New York2,453 (±290)
14717Allegany County, New York586 (±111)
14718Chautauqua County, New York1,854 (±308)
14719Cattaraugus County, New York3,448 (±405)
14720Chautauqua County, New York924 (±302)
14721Allegany County, New York227 (±88)
14722Chautauqua County, New York243 (±115)
14723Chautauqua County, New York1,187 (±226)
14724Chautauqua County, New York3,115 (±538)
14726Cattaraugus County, New York2,494 (±544)
14727Allegany County, New York4,925 (±295)
14728Chautauqua County, New York842 (±245)
14729Cattaraugus County, New York756 (±150)
14731Cattaraugus County, New York1,226 (±188)
14732Chautauqua County, New York48 (±27)
14733Chautauqua County, New York3,367 (±437)
14735Allegany County, New York2,575 (±308)
14736Chautauqua County, New York172 (±83)
14737Cattaraugus County, New York4,376 (±474)
14738Chautauqua County, New York3,578 (±120)
14739Allegany County, New York2,731 (±417)
14740Chautauqua County, New York1,269 (±244)
14741Cattaraugus County, New York1,805 (±247)
14742Chautauqua County, New York72 (±80)
14743Cattaraugus County, New York2,037 (±403)
14744Allegany County, New York2,188 (±210)
14747Chautauqua County, New York2,005 (±274)
14748Cattaraugus County, New York446 (±140)
14750Chautauqua County, New York4,508 (±260)
14752Chautauqua County, New York62 (±41)
14753Cattaraugus County, New York1,060 (±193)
14754Allegany County, New York586 (±124)
14755Cattaraugus County, New York2,919 (±305)
14756Chautauqua County, New York26 (±41)
14757Chautauqua County, New York3,114 (±352)
14760Cattaraugus County, New York17,474 (±410)
14767Chautauqua County, New York2,061 (±354)
14769Chautauqua County, New York757 (±236)
14770Allegany County, New York2,621 (±327)
14772Cattaraugus County, New York4,394 (±528)
14774Allegany County, New York324 (±212)
14775Chautauqua County, New York2,328 (±403)
14777Allegany County, New York454 (±131)
14778Cattaraugus County, New York1,539 (±41)
14779Cattaraugus County, New York6,738 (±156)
14781Chautauqua County, New York1,796 (±280)
14782Chautauqua County, New York2,099 (±325)
14783Cattaraugus County, New York80 (±38)
14784Chautauqua County, New York805 (±282)
14785Chautauqua County, New York0 (±14)
14787Chautauqua County, New York4,771 (±176)
14788Cattaraugus County, New York107 (±72)
14801Steuben County, New York5,275 (±452)
14802Allegany County, New York4,814 (±225)
14803Allegany County, New York1,514 (±234)
14804Allegany County, New York1,362 (±181)
14805Schuyler County, New York801 (±165)
14806Allegany County, New York1,912 (±251)
14807Steuben County, New York2,681 (±270)
14808Steuben County, New York500 (±129)
14809Steuben County, New York2,890 (±569)
14810Steuben County, New York11,534 (±388)
14812Schuyler County, New York2,954 (±322)
14813Allegany County, New York2,480 (±295)
14814Chemung County, New York2,152 (±432)
14815Schuyler County, New York678 (±116)
14816Chemung County, New York534 (±271)
14817Tompkins County, New York2,479 (±284)
14818Schuyler County, New York1,878 (±416)
14819Steuben County, New York755 (±225)
14820Steuben County, New York606 (±142)
14821Steuben County, New York2,958 (±343)
14822Allegany County, New York851 (±123)
14823Steuben County, New York3,610 (±139)
14824Schuyler County, New York687 (±186)
14825Chemung County, New York751 (±225)
14826Steuben County, New York2,035 (±242)
14827Steuben County, New York22 (±31)
14830Steuben County, New York19,015 (±483)
14836Livingston County, New York1,055 (±166)
14837Yates County, New York5,801 (±372)
14838Chemung County, New York1,889 (±279)
14839Steuben County, New York610 (±134)
14840Steuben County, New York2,425 (±255)
14841Schuyler County, New York698 (±280)
14842Yates County, New York802 (±222)
14843Steuben County, New York12,383 (±323)
14845Chemung County, New York20,327 (±577)
14846Livingston County, New York928 (±248)
14847Seneca County, New York2,300 (±273)
14850Tompkins County, New York68,610 (±895)
14853Tompkins County, New York2,405 (±112)
14854Tompkins County, New York76 (±67)
14855Steuben County, New York992 (±206)
14856Steuben County, New York0 (±14)
14858Steuben County, New York1,425 (±268)
14859Tioga County, New York979 (±294)
14860Seneca County, New York1,197 (±243)
14861Chemung County, New York1,260 (±262)
14864Chemung County, New York1,197 (±329)
14865Schuyler County, New York2,421 (±277)
14867Tompkins County, New York5,149 (±106)
14869Schuyler County, New York982 (±175)
14870Steuben County, New York9,795 (±507)
14871Chemung County, New York4,207 (±470)
14872Chemung County, New York589 (±210)
14873Steuben County, New York1,945 (±244)
14874Steuben County, New York209 (±104)
14877Steuben County, New York658 (±211)
14878Schuyler County, New York602 (±171)
14879Steuben County, New York2,160 (±320)
14880Allegany County, New York1,548 (±293)
14881Tompkins County, New York117 (±75)
14882Tompkins County, New York4,191 (±539)
14883Tioga County, New York4,184 (±447)
14884Allegany County, New York362 (±94)
14885Steuben County, New York749 (±170)
14886Tompkins County, New York6,652 (±709)
14889Chemung County, New York1,357 (±189)
14891Schuyler County, New York4,561 (±273)
14892Tioga County, New York7,703 (±468)
14893Steuben County, New York37 (±45)
14894Chemung County, New York1,244 (±197)
14895Allegany County, New York9,061 (±384)
14897Allegany County, New York671 (±160)
14898Steuben County, New York1,469 (±225)
14901Chemung County, New York13,970 (±788)
14903Chemung County, New York7,078 (±582)
14904Chemung County, New York14,861 (±698)
14905Chemung County, New York8,751 (±904)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=NY" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=NY" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data