State index

Pennsylvania: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 67 counties or county equivalents and 1,833 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Pennsylvania (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (67)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Adams County, Pennsylvania42001106,115
Allegheny County, Pennsylvania420031,238,177
Armstrong County, Pennsylvania4200564,622
Beaver County, Pennsylvania42007166,324
Bedford County, Pennsylvania4200947,513
Berks County, Pennsylvania42011433,015
Blair County, Pennsylvania42013121,277
Bradford County, Pennsylvania4201559,858
Bucks County, Pennsylvania42017647,461
Butler County, Pennsylvania42019197,254
Cambria County, Pennsylvania42021131,538
Cameron County, Pennsylvania420234,427
Carbon County, Pennsylvania4202565,382
Centre County, Pennsylvania42027158,576
Chester County, Pennsylvania42029547,840
Clarion County, Pennsylvania4203137,179
Clearfield County, Pennsylvania4203378,635
Clinton County, Pennsylvania4203537,798
Columbia County, Pennsylvania4203765,362
Crawford County, Pennsylvania4203982,716
Cumberland County, Pennsylvania42041268,323
Dauphin County, Pennsylvania42043289,593
Delaware County, Pennsylvania42045579,222
Elk County, Pennsylvania4204730,506
Erie County, Pennsylvania42049269,052
Fayette County, Pennsylvania42051125,997
Forest County, Pennsylvania420536,715
Franklin County, Pennsylvania42055157,379
Fulton County, Pennsylvania4205714,531
Greene County, Pennsylvania4205934,835
Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania4206143,653
Indiana County, Pennsylvania4206383,042
Jefferson County, Pennsylvania4206543,864
Juniata County, Pennsylvania4206723,379
Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania42069216,146
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania42071557,931
Lawrence County, Pennsylvania4207385,024
Lebanon County, Pennsylvania42075144,186
Lehigh County, Pennsylvania42077378,792
Luzerne County, Pennsylvania42079327,675
Lycoming County, Pennsylvania42081113,489
McKean County, Pennsylvania4208339,904
Mercer County, Pennsylvania42085109,257
Mifflin County, Pennsylvania4208746,041
Monroe County, Pennsylvania42089167,515
Montgomery County, Pennsylvania42091867,573
Montour County, Pennsylvania4209318,103
Northampton County, Pennsylvania42095318,580
Northumberland County, Pennsylvania4209790,560
Perry County, Pennsylvania4209946,239
Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania421011,579,706
Pike County, Pennsylvania4210360,621
Potter County, Pennsylvania4210516,188
Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania42107143,558
Snyder County, Pennsylvania4210939,668
Somerset County, Pennsylvania4211172,799
Sullivan County, Pennsylvania421135,888
Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania4211538,219
Tioga County, Pennsylvania4211740,945
Union County, Pennsylvania4211942,456
Venango County, Pennsylvania4212149,801
Warren County, Pennsylvania4212337,920
Washington County, Pennsylvania42125210,042
Wayne County, Pennsylvania4212751,262
Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania42129352,500
Wyoming County, Pennsylvania4213125,967
York County, Pennsylvania42133462,924

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (1,833)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
15001Beaver County, Pennsylvania31,976 (±659)
15003Beaver County, Pennsylvania11,387 (±321)
15004Washington County, Pennsylvania217 (±158)
15005Beaver County, Pennsylvania9,570 (±479)
15006Allegheny County, Pennsylvania180 (±177)
15007Allegheny County, Pennsylvania256 (±189)
15009Beaver County, Pennsylvania15,565 (±216)
15010Beaver County, Pennsylvania28,542 (±620)
15012Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania15,412 (±628)
15014Allegheny County, Pennsylvania3,095 (±65)
15015Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,291 (±287)
15017Allegheny County, Pennsylvania17,782 (±950)
15018Allegheny County, Pennsylvania712 (±356)
15019Washington County, Pennsylvania1,056 (±261)
15020Allegheny County, Pennsylvania481 (±367)
15021Washington County, Pennsylvania7,110 (±498)
15022Washington County, Pennsylvania9,959 (±481)
15024Allegheny County, Pennsylvania9,325 (±658)
15025Allegheny County, Pennsylvania16,939 (±553)
15026Beaver County, Pennsylvania4,175 (±823)
15027Beaver County, Pennsylvania2,258 (±266)
15028Allegheny County, Pennsylvania128 (±55)
15030Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,018 (±145)
15031Allegheny County, Pennsylvania382 (±187)
15033Washington County, Pennsylvania4,572 (±60)
15034Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,643 (±244)
15035Allegheny County, Pennsylvania2,002 (±236)
15037Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,417 (±718)
15038Washington County, Pennsylvania279 (±179)
15042Beaver County, Pennsylvania7,733 (±489)
15043Beaver County, Pennsylvania2,253 (±396)
15044Allegheny County, Pennsylvania27,370 (±1,587)
15045Allegheny County, Pennsylvania4,368 (±21)
15046Allegheny County, Pennsylvania2,141 (±295)
15047Allegheny County, Pennsylvania203 (±193)
15049Allegheny County, Pennsylvania974 (±141)
15050Beaver County, Pennsylvania2,155 (±359)
15051Allegheny County, Pennsylvania329 (±116)
15052Beaver County, Pennsylvania2,873 (±440)
15053Washington County, Pennsylvania127 (±71)
15054Washington County, Pennsylvania352 (±153)
15055Washington County, Pennsylvania1,403 (±428)
15056Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,041 (±140)
15057Washington County, Pennsylvania16,583 (±1,352)
15059Beaver County, Pennsylvania4,070 (±642)
15060Washington County, Pennsylvania853 (±167)
15061Beaver County, Pennsylvania12,413 (±671)
15062Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania6,780 (±26)
15063Washington County, Pennsylvania10,525 (±344)
15064Allegheny County, Pennsylvania360 (±215)
15065Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,894 (±199)
15066Beaver County, Pennsylvania12,048 (±433)
15067Washington County, Pennsylvania2,142 (±287)
15068Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania36,203 (±980)
15071Allegheny County, Pennsylvania12,663 (±977)
15072Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania42 (±52)
15074Beaver County, Pennsylvania8,550 (±469)
15075Allegheny County, Pennsylvania22 (±25)
15076Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,010 (±370)
15077Beaver County, Pennsylvania154 (±65)
15078Washington County, Pennsylvania714 (±387)
15081Beaver County, Pennsylvania404 (±124)
15082Allegheny County, Pennsylvania275 (±196)
15083Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania913 (±199)
15084Allegheny County, Pennsylvania9,743 (±595)
15085Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania8,062 (±688)
15086Allegheny County, Pennsylvania788 (±237)
15087Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania85 (±72)
15088Allegheny County, Pennsylvania344 (±126)
15089Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania6,789 (±660)
15090Allegheny County, Pennsylvania25,763 (±1,243)
15101Allegheny County, Pennsylvania26,036 (±1,350)
15102Allegheny County, Pennsylvania30,344 (±465)
15104Allegheny County, Pennsylvania8,034 (±680)
15106Allegheny County, Pennsylvania19,244 (±733)
15108Allegheny County, Pennsylvania42,799 (±1,017)
15110Allegheny County, Pennsylvania5,149 (±21)
15112Allegheny County, Pennsylvania3,655 (±509)
15116Allegheny County, Pennsylvania14,461 (±1,071)
15120Allegheny County, Pennsylvania18,029 (±458)
15122Allegheny County, Pennsylvania18,816 (±463)
15123Allegheny County, Pennsylvania2 (±3)
15126Allegheny County, Pennsylvania7,276 (±1,045)
15129Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,789 (±472)
15131Allegheny County, Pennsylvania8,209 (±314)
15132Allegheny County, Pennsylvania18,898 (±272)
15133Allegheny County, Pennsylvania6,112 (±340)
15135Allegheny County, Pennsylvania4,859 (±539)
15136Allegheny County, Pennsylvania22,623 (±1,033)
15137Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,043 (±456)
15139Allegheny County, Pennsylvania6,702 (±27)
15140Allegheny County, Pennsylvania3,032 (±17)
15142Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,513 (±307)
15143Allegheny County, Pennsylvania21,851 (±971)
15144Allegheny County, Pennsylvania3,771 (±99)
15145Allegheny County, Pennsylvania6,695 (±424)
15146Allegheny County, Pennsylvania28,332 (±82)
15147Allegheny County, Pennsylvania15,798 (±1,234)
15148Allegheny County, Pennsylvania2,351 (±542)
15201Allegheny County, Pennsylvania13,333 (±893)
15202Allegheny County, Pennsylvania19,564 (±513)
15203Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,370 (±842)
15204Allegheny County, Pennsylvania8,467 (±1,003)
15205Allegheny County, Pennsylvania24,060 (±1,131)
15206Allegheny County, Pennsylvania29,056 (±1,590)
15207Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,961 (±791)
15208Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,094 (±868)
15209Allegheny County, Pennsylvania12,328 (±772)
15210Allegheny County, Pennsylvania25,227 (±1,682)
15211Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,728 (±717)
15212Allegheny County, Pennsylvania27,652 (±1,364)
15213Allegheny County, Pennsylvania30,466 (±1,118)
15214Allegheny County, Pennsylvania14,048 (±1,189)
15215Allegheny County, Pennsylvania11,907 (±626)
15216Allegheny County, Pennsylvania21,471 (±1,114)
15217Allegheny County, Pennsylvania25,795 (±1,506)
15218Allegheny County, Pennsylvania13,379 (±234)
15219Allegheny County, Pennsylvania11,376 (±921)
15220Allegheny County, Pennsylvania17,644 (±995)
15221Allegheny County, Pennsylvania29,374 (±873)
15222Allegheny County, Pennsylvania5,725 (±556)
15223Allegheny County, Pennsylvania6,255 (±519)
15224Allegheny County, Pennsylvania10,665 (±645)
15225Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,085 (±160)
15226Allegheny County, Pennsylvania13,999 (±1,134)
15227Allegheny County, Pennsylvania28,460 (±1,169)
15228Allegheny County, Pennsylvania18,236 (±879)
15229Allegheny County, Pennsylvania15,188 (±930)
15232Allegheny County, Pennsylvania11,349 (±792)
15233Allegheny County, Pennsylvania2,596 (±452)
15234Allegheny County, Pennsylvania14,014 (±820)
15235Allegheny County, Pennsylvania33,951 (±1,240)
15236Allegheny County, Pennsylvania31,313 (±1,212)
15237Allegheny County, Pennsylvania43,588 (±1,555)
15238Allegheny County, Pennsylvania12,868 (±671)
15239Allegheny County, Pennsylvania21,410 (±870)
15241Allegheny County, Pennsylvania22,294 (±430)
15243Allegheny County, Pennsylvania13,456 (±819)
15260Allegheny County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
15275Allegheny County, Pennsylvania86 (±87)
15282Allegheny County, Pennsylvania5,772 (±130)
15290Allegheny County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
15301Washington County, Pennsylvania50,348 (±686)
15310Greene County, Pennsylvania296 (±86)
15311Washington County, Pennsylvania843 (±194)
15312Washington County, Pennsylvania3,603 (±384)
15313Washington County, Pennsylvania422 (±89)
15314Washington County, Pennsylvania3,545 (±531)
15315Greene County, Pennsylvania1,078 (±377)
15316Greene County, Pennsylvania231 (±81)
15317Washington County, Pennsylvania43,871 (±1,314)
15320Greene County, Pennsylvania4,558 (±524)
15321Washington County, Pennsylvania2,025 (±510)
15322Greene County, Pennsylvania1,892 (±330)
15323Washington County, Pennsylvania3,860 (±441)
15324Washington County, Pennsylvania662 (±212)
15325Greene County, Pennsylvania269 (±177)
15327Greene County, Pennsylvania1,092 (±239)
15329Washington County, Pennsylvania1,390 (±257)
15330Washington County, Pennsylvania6,023 (±695)
15331Washington County, Pennsylvania891 (±238)
15332Washington County, Pennsylvania7,678 (±703)
15333Washington County, Pennsylvania1,883 (±441)
15334Greene County, Pennsylvania339 (±249)
15337Greene County, Pennsylvania474 (±109)
15338Greene County, Pennsylvania1,356 (±239)
15340Washington County, Pennsylvania1,524 (±285)
15341Greene County, Pennsylvania664 (±159)
15342Washington County, Pennsylvania5,097 (±469)
15344Greene County, Pennsylvania1,541 (±255)
15345Washington County, Pennsylvania1,547 (±252)
15346Greene County, Pennsylvania509 (±149)
15347Washington County, Pennsylvania350 (±180)
15348Washington County, Pennsylvania39 (±32)
15349Greene County, Pennsylvania1,498 (±272)
15350Washington County, Pennsylvania373 (±182)
15351Greene County, Pennsylvania1,306 (±528)
15352Greene County, Pennsylvania635 (±142)
15353Greene County, Pennsylvania67 (±53)
15357Greene County, Pennsylvania1,572 (±287)
15358Washington County, Pennsylvania1,025 (±372)
15359Greene County, Pennsylvania330 (±142)
15360Washington County, Pennsylvania1,690 (±316)
15361Washington County, Pennsylvania107 (±54)
15362Greene County, Pennsylvania550 (±152)
15363Washington County, Pennsylvania605 (±264)
15364Greene County, Pennsylvania628 (±146)
15365Washington County, Pennsylvania145 (±67)
15366Washington County, Pennsylvania550 (±431)
15367Washington County, Pennsylvania9,906 (±747)
15368Washington County, Pennsylvania353 (±147)
15370Greene County, Pennsylvania13,462 (±318)
15376Washington County, Pennsylvania1,441 (±288)
15377Washington County, Pennsylvania614 (±130)
15378Washington County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
15379Washington County, Pennsylvania64 (±41)
15380Greene County, Pennsylvania730 (±217)
15401Fayette County, Pennsylvania29,942 (±1,102)
15410Fayette County, Pennsylvania728 (±352)
15411Somerset County, Pennsylvania695 (±110)
15412Washington County, Pennsylvania208 (±96)
15413Fayette County, Pennsylvania526 (±263)
15416Fayette County, Pennsylvania531 (±216)
15417Washington County, Pennsylvania7,363 (±661)
15419Washington County, Pennsylvania3,421 (±298)
15420Fayette County, Pennsylvania129 (±103)
15421Fayette County, Pennsylvania207 (±183)
15422Fayette County, Pennsylvania302 (±157)
15423Washington County, Pennsylvania1,846 (±305)
15424Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,011 (±163)
15425Fayette County, Pennsylvania17,545 (±851)
15427Washington County, Pennsylvania789 (±153)
15428Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,763 (±289)
15429Washington County, Pennsylvania551 (±231)
15430Fayette County, Pennsylvania224 (±81)
15431Fayette County, Pennsylvania4,661 (±535)
15432Washington County, Pennsylvania326 (±90)
15433Fayette County, Pennsylvania550 (±235)
15434Washington County, Pennsylvania280 (±81)
15435Fayette County, Pennsylvania85 (±117)
15436Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,750 (±346)
15437Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,518 (±258)
15438Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,915 (±354)
15440Fayette County, Pennsylvania297 (±167)
15442Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,596 (±552)
15443Fayette County, Pennsylvania89 (±77)
15444Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,066 (±567)
15445Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,314 (±465)
15446Fayette County, Pennsylvania35 (±61)
15447Fayette County, Pennsylvania73 (±63)
15448Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania150 (±107)
15449Fayette County, Pennsylvania632 (±327)
15450Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,252 (±144)
15451Fayette County, Pennsylvania675 (±438)
15454Fayette County, Pennsylvania313 (±285)
15455Fayette County, Pennsylvania332 (±167)
15456Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,534 (±399)
15458Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,620 (±442)
15459Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,861 (±378)
15460Fayette County, Pennsylvania89 (±39)
15461Fayette County, Pennsylvania3,792 (±247)
15462Fayette County, Pennsylvania80 (±97)
15463Fayette County, Pennsylvania59 (±53)
15464Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,564 (±251)
15465Fayette County, Pennsylvania508 (±319)
15466Fayette County, Pennsylvania413 (±159)
15467Fayette County, Pennsylvania52 (±28)
15468Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,211 (±658)
15469Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,377 (±516)
15470Fayette County, Pennsylvania601 (±218)
15472Fayette County, Pennsylvania166 (±154)
15473Fayette County, Pennsylvania3,422 (±397)
15474Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,456 (±422)
15475Fayette County, Pennsylvania944 (±390)
15476Fayette County, Pennsylvania10 (±15)
15477Washington County, Pennsylvania733 (±168)
15478Fayette County, Pennsylvania5,560 (±683)
15479Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania2,010 (±381)
15480Fayette County, Pennsylvania1,766 (±400)
15482Fayette County, Pennsylvania456 (±130)
15483Washington County, Pennsylvania291 (±74)
15484Fayette County, Pennsylvania792 (±618)
15486Fayette County, Pennsylvania2,027 (±343)
15488Fayette County, Pennsylvania74 (±83)
15489Fayette County, Pennsylvania146 (±108)
15490Fayette County, Pennsylvania659 (±378)
15492Fayette County, Pennsylvania173 (±182)
15501Somerset County, Pennsylvania16,240 (±492)
15502Somerset County, Pennsylvania113 (±55)
15510Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,118 (±24)
15520Somerset County, Pennsylvania301 (±214)
15521Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,712 (±363)
15522Bedford County, Pennsylvania11,111 (±300)
15530Somerset County, Pennsylvania5,299 (±383)
15531Somerset County, Pennsylvania3,603 (±355)
15532Somerset County, Pennsylvania107 (±65)
15533Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,222 (±219)
15534Bedford County, Pennsylvania884 (±193)
15535Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,994 (±183)
15536Fulton County, Pennsylvania397 (±80)
15537Bedford County, Pennsylvania8,083 (±433)
15538Somerset County, Pennsylvania867 (±138)
15539Bedford County, Pennsylvania158 (±100)
15540Somerset County, Pennsylvania418 (±121)
15541Somerset County, Pennsylvania3,112 (±422)
15542Somerset County, Pennsylvania1,088 (±198)
15544Somerset County, Pennsylvania274 (±150)
15545Bedford County, Pennsylvania2,562 (±319)
15546Somerset County, Pennsylvania437 (±231)
15547Somerset County, Pennsylvania862 (±555)
15550Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,658 (±287)
15551Somerset County, Pennsylvania609 (±114)
15552Somerset County, Pennsylvania5,685 (±451)
15554Bedford County, Pennsylvania2,726 (±332)
15555Somerset County, Pennsylvania69 (±38)
15557Somerset County, Pennsylvania3,323 (±261)
15558Somerset County, Pennsylvania1,960 (±284)
15559Bedford County, Pennsylvania2,084 (±325)
15560Somerset County, Pennsylvania142 (±42)
15561Somerset County, Pennsylvania179 (±96)
15562Somerset County, Pennsylvania344 (±120)
15563Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,824 (±435)
15564Somerset County, Pennsylvania86 (±29)
15565Somerset County, Pennsylvania25 (±12)
15601Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania56,425 (±1,324)
15610Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania3,988 (±683)
15611Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania241 (±87)
15612Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania443 (±171)
15613Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania12,854 (±759)
15615Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania148 (±89)
15616Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania363 (±272)
15617Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania262 (±90)
15618Armstrong County, Pennsylvania2,386 (±390)
15619Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania488 (±218)
15620Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania801 (±316)
15622Fayette County, Pennsylvania682 (±204)
15623Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,135 (±568)
15624Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania218 (±149)
15625Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania58 (±72)
15626Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania5,129 (±410)
15627Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania6,167 (±512)
15628Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania458 (±190)
15629Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania631 (±174)
15631Fayette County, Pennsylvania672 (±115)
15632Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania8,377 (±720)
15633Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania682 (±339)
15634Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania421 (±193)
15635Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania228 (±194)
15636Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania3,560 (±892)
15637Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,821 (±449)
15638Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania104 (±99)
15639Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania2,160 (±381)
15640Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania355 (±215)
15641Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania464 (±110)
15642Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania46,325 (±1,526)
15644Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania18,512 (±767)
15646Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania161 (±116)
15647Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania49 (±75)
15650Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania26,312 (±997)
15655Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania357 (±192)
15656Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania9,506 (±572)
15658Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania8,115 (±418)
15660Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania299 (±226)
15661Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania858 (±348)
15662Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania969 (±833)
15663Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania377 (±175)
15665Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,339 (±450)
15666Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania15,980 (±804)
15668Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania14,584 (±686)
15670Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania3,675 (±500)
15671Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania671 (±265)
15672Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania3,321 (±391)
15673Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,156 (±182)
15674Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania158 (±103)
15675Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,290 (±336)
15676Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania544 (±182)
15677Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania516 (±155)
15678Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania472 (±139)
15679Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania2,781 (±494)
15680Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania230 (±130)
15681Indiana County, Pennsylvania4,698 (±522)
15682Armstrong County, Pennsylvania234 (±80)
15683Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania7,643 (±585)
15684Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania201 (±71)
15686Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,102 (±292)
15687Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,241 (±259)
15688Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania612 (±261)
15689Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania92 (±80)
15690Armstrong County, Pennsylvania8,985 (±557)
15691Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania302 (±385)
15692Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania992 (±326)
15693Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania277 (±249)
15695Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania181 (±104)
15696Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania218 (±64)
15697Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania2,877 (±119)
15698Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania789 (±365)
15701Indiana County, Pennsylvania31,269 (±408)
15705Indiana County, Pennsylvania3,101 (±102)
15710Indiana County, Pennsylvania188 (±66)
15711Jefferson County, Pennsylvania322 (±91)
15712Indiana County, Pennsylvania42 (±32)
15713Indiana County, Pennsylvania131 (±124)
15714Cambria County, Pennsylvania5,205 (±381)
15715Jefferson County, Pennsylvania505 (±100)
15716Indiana County, Pennsylvania369 (±152)
15717Indiana County, Pennsylvania9,206 (±640)
15720Indiana County, Pennsylvania382 (±167)
15721Clearfield County, Pennsylvania161 (±50)
15722Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,358 (±317)
15723Indiana County, Pennsylvania26 (±26)
15724Indiana County, Pennsylvania2,049 (±373)
15725Indiana County, Pennsylvania979 (±177)
15727Indiana County, Pennsylvania195 (±92)
15728Indiana County, Pennsylvania3,510 (±600)
15729Indiana County, Pennsylvania970 (±318)
15730Jefferson County, Pennsylvania142 (±70)
15731Indiana County, Pennsylvania200 (±206)
15732Indiana County, Pennsylvania1,606 (±283)
15733Jefferson County, Pennsylvania71 (±59)
15734Indiana County, Pennsylvania176 (±111)
15736Armstrong County, Pennsylvania386 (±93)
15737Cambria County, Pennsylvania123 (±58)
15738Cambria County, Pennsylvania186 (±63)
15739Indiana County, Pennsylvania366 (±112)
15741Indiana County, Pennsylvania45 (±20)
15742Indiana County, Pennsylvania929 (±224)
15744Jefferson County, Pennsylvania44 (±24)
15745Indiana County, Pennsylvania239 (±79)
15746Indiana County, Pennsylvania105 (±42)
15747Indiana County, Pennsylvania1,641 (±212)
15748Indiana County, Pennsylvania7,343 (±650)
15750Indiana County, Pennsylvania347 (±175)
15752Indiana County, Pennsylvania143 (±91)
15753Clearfield County, Pennsylvania463 (±75)
15754Indiana County, Pennsylvania266 (±126)
15756Indiana County, Pennsylvania196 (±111)
15757Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,272 (±111)
15759Indiana County, Pennsylvania2,550 (±288)
15760Cambria County, Pennsylvania127 (±127)
15761Indiana County, Pennsylvania144 (±105)
15762Cambria County, Pennsylvania887 (±250)
15763Indiana County, Pennsylvania15 (±11)
15764Jefferson County, Pennsylvania178 (±79)
15765Indiana County, Pennsylvania1,469 (±262)
15767Jefferson County, Pennsylvania13,918 (±417)
15770Jefferson County, Pennsylvania188 (±49)
15771Indiana County, Pennsylvania903 (±156)
15772Indiana County, Pennsylvania1,556 (±355)
15773Cambria County, Pennsylvania448 (±130)
15774Armstrong County, Pennsylvania2,602 (±348)
15775Cambria County, Pennsylvania513 (±229)
15776Jefferson County, Pennsylvania29 (±22)
15777Indiana County, Pennsylvania28 (±35)
15778Jefferson County, Pennsylvania367 (±289)
15779Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania526 (±211)
15780Jefferson County, Pennsylvania120 (±34)
15781Jefferson County, Pennsylvania89 (±67)
15783Indiana County, Pennsylvania113 (±41)
15784Jefferson County, Pennsylvania49 (±19)
15801Clearfield County, Pennsylvania20,160 (±188)
15821Elk County, Pennsylvania74 (±31)
15823Elk County, Pennsylvania1,266 (±244)
15824Jefferson County, Pennsylvania5,115 (±379)
15825Jefferson County, Pennsylvania9,426 (±325)
15827Elk County, Pennsylvania301 (±150)
15828Forest County, Pennsylvania285 (±75)
15829Jefferson County, Pennsylvania1,233 (±171)
15831Elk County, Pennsylvania58 (±76)
15832Cameron County, Pennsylvania289 (±52)
15834Cameron County, Pennsylvania4,015 (±78)
15840Jefferson County, Pennsylvania1,928 (±277)
15841Elk County, Pennsylvania226 (±106)
15845Elk County, Pennsylvania3,121 (±297)
15846Elk County, Pennsylvania3,408 (±266)
15847Jefferson County, Pennsylvania65 (±46)
15848Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,085 (±177)
15849Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,369 (±237)
15851Jefferson County, Pennsylvania7,059 (±563)
15853Elk County, Pennsylvania6,420 (±292)
15856Clearfield County, Pennsylvania776 (±111)
15857Elk County, Pennsylvania12,736 (±256)
15860Jefferson County, Pennsylvania1,160 (±191)
15861Cameron County, Pennsylvania84 (±33)
15863Jefferson County, Pennsylvania159 (±46)
15864Jefferson County, Pennsylvania1,789 (±261)
15865Jefferson County, Pennsylvania923 (±119)
15866Clearfield County, Pennsylvania201 (±64)
15868Elk County, Pennsylvania1,435 (±196)
15870Elk County, Pennsylvania1,109 (±150)
15901Cambria County, Pennsylvania3,397 (±365)
15902Cambria County, Pennsylvania11,462 (±698)
15904Cambria County, Pennsylvania16,026 (±441)
15905Cambria County, Pennsylvania19,329 (±627)
15906Cambria County, Pennsylvania9,504 (±719)
15909Cambria County, Pennsylvania4,571 (±431)
15920Indiana County, Pennsylvania695 (±157)
15921Cambria County, Pennsylvania269 (±144)
15922Cambria County, Pennsylvania82 (±67)
15923Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania1,585 (±254)
15924Somerset County, Pennsylvania740 (±279)
15925Cambria County, Pennsylvania101 (±34)
15926Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,602 (±284)
15927Cambria County, Pennsylvania846 (±337)
15928Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,171 (±497)
15929Indiana County, Pennsylvania112 (±92)
15930Cambria County, Pennsylvania413 (±363)
15931Cambria County, Pennsylvania8,919 (±513)
15934Cambria County, Pennsylvania36 (±53)
15935Somerset County, Pennsylvania2,514 (±503)
15936Somerset County, Pennsylvania1,463 (±311)
15937Somerset County, Pennsylvania543 (±240)
15938Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,312 (±186)
15940Cambria County, Pennsylvania3,841 (±222)
15942Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,185 (±380)
15943Cambria County, Pennsylvania3,925 (±504)
15944Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania3,063 (±458)
15945Cambria County, Pennsylvania173 (±129)
15946Cambria County, Pennsylvania6,561 (±286)
15948Cambria County, Pennsylvania391 (±189)
15949Indiana County, Pennsylvania716 (±260)
15951Cambria County, Pennsylvania633 (±293)
15952Cambria County, Pennsylvania1,015 (±328)
15953Somerset County, Pennsylvania96 (±67)
15954Indiana County, Pennsylvania2,279 (±318)
15955Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,399 (±482)
15956Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,274 (±403)
15957Indiana County, Pennsylvania262 (±117)
15958Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,260 (±362)
15960Cambria County, Pennsylvania163 (±55)
15961Indiana County, Pennsylvania875 (±183)
15962Cambria County, Pennsylvania391 (±148)
15963Somerset County, Pennsylvania10,132 (±609)
16001Butler County, Pennsylvania39,234 (±795)
16002Butler County, Pennsylvania15,587 (±949)
16020Butler County, Pennsylvania1,169 (±239)
16022Butler County, Pennsylvania219 (±58)
16023Butler County, Pennsylvania4,082 (±582)
16024Butler County, Pennsylvania210 (±80)
16025Butler County, Pennsylvania4,793 (±353)
16027Butler County, Pennsylvania423 (±150)
16028Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,981 (±215)
16029Butler County, Pennsylvania916 (±283)
16030Butler County, Pennsylvania272 (±61)
16033Butler County, Pennsylvania8,185 (±808)
16034Butler County, Pennsylvania1,752 (±245)
16035Butler County, Pennsylvania252 (±201)
16036Clarion County, Pennsylvania305 (±130)
16037Butler County, Pennsylvania5,291 (±401)
16038Butler County, Pennsylvania3,292 (±385)
16040Butler County, Pennsylvania1,013 (±218)
16041Butler County, Pennsylvania1,747 (±336)
16045Butler County, Pennsylvania1,136 (±368)
16046Butler County, Pennsylvania19,757 (±1,033)
16048Butler County, Pennsylvania225 (±102)
16049Clarion County, Pennsylvania2,965 (±292)
16050Butler County, Pennsylvania1,097 (±167)
16051Butler County, Pennsylvania3,119 (±398)
16052Butler County, Pennsylvania2,215 (±280)
16053Butler County, Pennsylvania3,429 (±495)
16054Clarion County, Pennsylvania333 (±71)
16055Butler County, Pennsylvania8,993 (±468)
16056Butler County, Pennsylvania4,232 (±481)
16057Butler County, Pennsylvania15,718 (±379)
16059Butler County, Pennsylvania10,062 (±503)
16061Butler County, Pennsylvania2,564 (±433)
16063Butler County, Pennsylvania8,256 (±537)
16066Butler County, Pennsylvania33,873 (±184)
16101Lawrence County, Pennsylvania30,767 (±708)
16102Lawrence County, Pennsylvania4,929 (±504)
16105Lawrence County, Pennsylvania15,418 (±503)
16110Crawford County, Pennsylvania295 (±101)
16111Crawford County, Pennsylvania1,282 (±334)
16112Lawrence County, Pennsylvania1,322 (±249)
16113Mercer County, Pennsylvania358 (±103)
16114Mercer County, Pennsylvania579 (±135)
16115Beaver County, Pennsylvania3,467 (±410)
16116Lawrence County, Pennsylvania2,727 (±334)
16117Lawrence County, Pennsylvania15,786 (±723)
16120Lawrence County, Pennsylvania2,221 (±433)
16121Mercer County, Pennsylvania4,199 (±16)
16123Beaver County, Pennsylvania2,335 (±457)
16124Mercer County, Pennsylvania1,462 (±219)
16125Mercer County, Pennsylvania17,178 (±578)
16127Mercer County, Pennsylvania15,117 (±277)
16130Mercer County, Pennsylvania1,810 (±237)
16131Crawford County, Pennsylvania777 (±170)
16132Lawrence County, Pennsylvania327 (±167)
16133Mercer County, Pennsylvania1,425 (±202)
16134Crawford County, Pennsylvania3,992 (±466)
16136Beaver County, Pennsylvania811 (±179)
16137Mercer County, Pennsylvania12,490 (±583)
16140Lawrence County, Pennsylvania293 (±259)
16141Lawrence County, Pennsylvania2,033 (±343)
16142Mercer County, Pennsylvania5,522 (±547)
16143Lawrence County, Pennsylvania2,100 (±319)
16145Mercer County, Pennsylvania2,660 (±231)
16146Mercer County, Pennsylvania12,936 (±29)
16148Mercer County, Pennsylvania16,545 (±148)
16150Mercer County, Pennsylvania6,856 (±229)
16151Mercer County, Pennsylvania52 (±35)
16153Mercer County, Pennsylvania2,234 (±239)
16154Mercer County, Pennsylvania2,539 (±439)
16155Lawrence County, Pennsylvania98 (±33)
16156Lawrence County, Pennsylvania3,431 (±412)
16157Lawrence County, Pennsylvania2,840 (±311)
16159Mercer County, Pennsylvania4,455 (±479)
16160Lawrence County, Pennsylvania909 (±284)
16161Mercer County, Pennsylvania819 (±228)
16172Lawrence County, Pennsylvania983 (±43)
16201Armstrong County, Pennsylvania17,040 (±537)
16210Armstrong County, Pennsylvania574 (±153)
16211Indiana County, Pennsylvania218 (±160)
16212Armstrong County, Pennsylvania261 (±63)
16213Clarion County, Pennsylvania107 (±45)
16214Clarion County, Pennsylvania8,494 (±393)
16217Forest County, Pennsylvania77 (±39)
16218Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,000 (±234)
16220Clarion County, Pennsylvania19 (±27)
16222Armstrong County, Pennsylvania3,306 (±484)
16223Armstrong County, Pennsylvania65 (±40)
16224Clarion County, Pennsylvania763 (±106)
16226Armstrong County, Pennsylvania7,689 (±484)
16228Armstrong County, Pennsylvania409 (±115)
16229Armstrong County, Pennsylvania4,798 (±419)
16230Clarion County, Pennsylvania501 (±96)
16232Clarion County, Pennsylvania4,025 (±263)
16233Clarion County, Pennsylvania1,195 (±206)
16235Clarion County, Pennsylvania1,356 (±162)
16236Armstrong County, Pennsylvania405 (±260)
16238Armstrong County, Pennsylvania402 (±182)
16239Forest County, Pennsylvania3,951 (±71)
16240Jefferson County, Pennsylvania1,327 (±167)
16242Clarion County, Pennsylvania4,513 (±458)
16244Armstrong County, Pennsylvania342 (±153)
16245Armstrong County, Pennsylvania196 (±60)
16246Indiana County, Pennsylvania152 (±56)
16248Clarion County, Pennsylvania3,216 (±285)
16249Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,791 (±233)
16250Armstrong County, Pennsylvania240 (±108)
16253Armstrong County, Pennsylvania87 (±34)
16254Clarion County, Pennsylvania3,516 (±324)
16255Clarion County, Pennsylvania1,981 (±232)
16256Indiana County, Pennsylvania2,162 (±454)
16258Clarion County, Pennsylvania1,837 (±367)
16259Armstrong County, Pennsylvania1,911 (±225)
16260Clarion County, Pennsylvania293 (±113)
16262Armstrong County, Pennsylvania2,772 (±268)
16263Armstrong County, Pennsylvania259 (±104)
16301Venango County, Pennsylvania15,233 (±490)
16311Mercer County, Pennsylvania421 (±95)
16312Warren County, Pennsylvania31 (±41)
16313Warren County, Pennsylvania1,653 (±224)
16314Crawford County, Pennsylvania5,188 (±331)
16316Crawford County, Pennsylvania4,562 (±255)
16317Venango County, Pennsylvania1,220 (±176)
16319Venango County, Pennsylvania961 (±227)
16321Forest County, Pennsylvania11 (±8)
16322Forest County, Pennsylvania159 (±68)
16323Venango County, Pennsylvania14,353 (±557)
16326Clarion County, Pennsylvania283 (±93)
16327Crawford County, Pennsylvania2,553 (±281)
16328Crawford County, Pennsylvania231 (±68)
16329Warren County, Pennsylvania441 (±149)
16331Clarion County, Pennsylvania123 (±81)
16332Clarion County, Pennsylvania121 (±84)
16333McKean County, Pennsylvania248 (±60)
16334Clarion County, Pennsylvania453 (±108)
16335Crawford County, Pennsylvania27,175 (±420)
16340Warren County, Pennsylvania1,763 (±239)
16341Venango County, Pennsylvania1,761 (±164)
16342Venango County, Pennsylvania2,126 (±237)
16343Venango County, Pennsylvania670 (±298)
16344Venango County, Pennsylvania460 (±113)
16345Warren County, Pennsylvania3,436 (±248)
16346Venango County, Pennsylvania3,201 (±404)
16347Warren County, Pennsylvania1,596 (±274)
16350Warren County, Pennsylvania2,477 (±295)
16351Warren County, Pennsylvania1,576 (±147)
16352Warren County, Pennsylvania263 (±85)
16353Forest County, Pennsylvania2,473 (±265)
16354Venango County, Pennsylvania9,989 (±402)
16360Crawford County, Pennsylvania1,363 (±225)
16361Clarion County, Pennsylvania49 (±36)
16362Venango County, Pennsylvania1,066 (±157)
16364Venango County, Pennsylvania1,306 (±270)
16365Warren County, Pennsylvania17,292 (±344)
16370Forest County, Pennsylvania215 (±79)
16371Warren County, Pennsylvania3,211 (±399)
16372Venango County, Pennsylvania517 (±127)
16373Venango County, Pennsylvania3,254 (±247)
16374Venango County, Pennsylvania1,672 (±205)
16401Erie County, Pennsylvania3,744 (±234)
16402Warren County, Pennsylvania624 (±150)
16403Crawford County, Pennsylvania6,959 (±671)
16404Crawford County, Pennsylvania3,446 (±320)
16405Warren County, Pennsylvania514 (±130)
16406Crawford County, Pennsylvania3,388 (±377)
16407Erie County, Pennsylvania10,525 (±351)
16410Erie County, Pennsylvania1,931 (±427)
16411Erie County, Pennsylvania1,325 (±269)
16412Erie County, Pennsylvania9,612 (±644)
16415Erie County, Pennsylvania10,104 (±672)
16416Warren County, Pennsylvania113 (±65)
16417Erie County, Pennsylvania8,599 (±604)
16420Warren County, Pennsylvania515 (±106)
16421Erie County, Pennsylvania2,289 (±430)
16422Crawford County, Pennsylvania95 (±66)
16423Erie County, Pennsylvania3,857 (±374)
16424Crawford County, Pennsylvania4,503 (±295)
16426Erie County, Pennsylvania3,273 (±430)
16427Erie County, Pennsylvania204 (±69)
16428Erie County, Pennsylvania12,595 (±434)
16430Erie County, Pennsylvania148 (±64)
16433Crawford County, Pennsylvania4,694 (±379)
16434Crawford County, Pennsylvania3,120 (±421)
16435Crawford County, Pennsylvania1,677 (±178)
16436Warren County, Pennsylvania639 (±121)
16438Erie County, Pennsylvania7,421 (±516)
16440Crawford County, Pennsylvania787 (±144)
16441Erie County, Pennsylvania9,134 (±853)
16442Erie County, Pennsylvania3,050 (±440)
16443Erie County, Pennsylvania1,196 (±301)
16444Erie County, Pennsylvania1,190 (±75)
16475Erie County, Pennsylvania2,194 (±27)
16501Erie County, Pennsylvania2,022 (±297)
16502Erie County, Pennsylvania15,995 (±1,048)
16503Erie County, Pennsylvania15,753 (±1,131)
16504Erie County, Pennsylvania15,931 (±1,147)
16505Erie County, Pennsylvania15,270 (±1,093)
16506Erie County, Pennsylvania24,070 (±1,196)
16507Erie County, Pennsylvania8,597 (±812)
16508Erie County, Pennsylvania14,958 (±930)
16509Erie County, Pennsylvania28,595 (±1,652)
16510Erie County, Pennsylvania24,198 (±1,220)
16511Erie County, Pennsylvania11,776 (±699)
16546Erie County, Pennsylvania929 (±141)
16550Erie County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
16563Erie County, Pennsylvania1,607 (±158)
16601Blair County, Pennsylvania33,515 (±1,093)
16602Blair County, Pennsylvania26,352 (±917)
16611Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania2,665 (±379)
16613Cambria County, Pennsylvania1,647 (±282)
16616Clearfield County, Pennsylvania103 (±57)
16617Blair County, Pennsylvania2,392 (±285)
16619Cambria County, Pennsylvania393 (±94)
16620Clearfield County, Pennsylvania326 (±72)
16621Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania604 (±86)
16622Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania82 (±27)
16623Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania492 (±83)
16624Cambria County, Pennsylvania253 (±69)
16625Blair County, Pennsylvania3,147 (±433)
16627Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,927 (±230)
16630Cambria County, Pennsylvania4,726 (±269)
16631Blair County, Pennsylvania57 (±48)
16633Bedford County, Pennsylvania313 (±201)
16634Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania262 (±60)
16635Blair County, Pennsylvania12,003 (±570)
16636Cambria County, Pennsylvania808 (±209)
16637Blair County, Pennsylvania2,345 (±467)
16638Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania58 (±48)
16639Cambria County, Pennsylvania1,390 (±317)
16640Cambria County, Pennsylvania1,077 (±217)
16641Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,348 (±201)
16645Clearfield County, Pennsylvania204 (±96)
16646Cambria County, Pennsylvania2,185 (±307)
16647Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania864 (±184)
16648Blair County, Pennsylvania14,904 (±336)
16650Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,796 (±294)
16651Clearfield County, Pennsylvania5,484 (±215)
16652Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania15,866 (±440)
16654Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,906 (±174)
16655Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,427 (±197)
16656Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,148 (±173)
16657Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,170 (±177)
16659Bedford County, Pennsylvania255 (±89)
16661Clearfield County, Pennsylvania944 (±128)
16662Blair County, Pennsylvania6,069 (±382)
16664Bedford County, Pennsylvania2,195 (±308)
16665Blair County, Pennsylvania253 (±147)
16666Clearfield County, Pennsylvania2,999 (±482)
16667Bedford County, Pennsylvania1,371 (±390)
16668Cambria County, Pennsylvania3,507 (±390)
16669Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania2,099 (±208)
16670Bedford County, Pennsylvania89 (±39)
16671Clearfield County, Pennsylvania411 (±73)
16672Bedford County, Pennsylvania177 (±93)
16673Blair County, Pennsylvania5,204 (±429)
16674Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania548 (±102)
16675Cambria County, Pennsylvania88 (±44)
16677Centre County, Pennsylvania239 (±160)
16678Bedford County, Pennsylvania2,452 (±240)
16679Bedford County, Pennsylvania656 (±130)
16680Clearfield County, Pennsylvania359 (±71)
16682Blair County, Pennsylvania402 (±251)
16683Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania353 (±79)
16684Blair County, Pennsylvania108 (±72)
16685Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania303 (±158)
16686Blair County, Pennsylvania13,427 (±542)
16689Fulton County, Pennsylvania389 (±101)
16691Fulton County, Pennsylvania325 (±98)
16692Clearfield County, Pennsylvania923 (±182)
16693Blair County, Pennsylvania3,795 (±256)
16694Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania355 (±150)
16695Bedford County, Pennsylvania941 (±164)
16699Cambria County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
16701McKean County, Pennsylvania16,556 (±169)
16720Potter County, Pennsylvania1,261 (±142)
16724McKean County, Pennsylvania69 (±48)
16725McKean County, Pennsylvania147 (±109)
16726McKean County, Pennsylvania665 (±159)
16727McKean County, Pennsylvania37 (±40)
16729McKean County, Pennsylvania684 (±119)
16730McKean County, Pennsylvania27 (±30)
16731McKean County, Pennsylvania2,407 (±244)
16732McKean County, Pennsylvania241 (±102)
16733McKean County, Pennsylvania226 (±99)
16734Elk County, Pennsylvania174 (±55)
16735McKean County, Pennsylvania6,149 (±301)
16738McKean County, Pennsylvania2,118 (±183)
16740McKean County, Pennsylvania878 (±193)
16743McKean County, Pennsylvania4,061 (±329)
16744McKean County, Pennsylvania187 (±108)
16745McKean County, Pennsylvania592 (±136)
16746Potter County, Pennsylvania1,046 (±118)
16748Potter County, Pennsylvania2,908 (±226)
16749McKean County, Pennsylvania3,777 (±360)
16750McKean County, Pennsylvania464 (±142)
16801Centre County, Pennsylvania40,774 (±1,077)
16802Centre County, Pennsylvania14,793 (±502)
16803Centre County, Pennsylvania23,977 (±1,059)
16820Centre County, Pennsylvania1,457 (±407)
16821Clearfield County, Pennsylvania93 (±114)
16822Clinton County, Pennsylvania1,784 (±204)
16823Centre County, Pennsylvania29,126 (±684)
16825Clearfield County, Pennsylvania231 (±100)
16826Centre County, Pennsylvania439 (±87)
16827Centre County, Pennsylvania5,123 (±358)
16828Centre County, Pennsylvania5,000 (±535)
16829Centre County, Pennsylvania762 (±178)
16830Clearfield County, Pennsylvania13,526 (±200)
16832Centre County, Pennsylvania224 (±74)
16833Clearfield County, Pennsylvania5,021 (±320)
16834Clearfield County, Pennsylvania733 (±320)
16835Centre County, Pennsylvania199 (±67)
16836Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,057 (±105)
16837Clearfield County, Pennsylvania81 (±75)
16838Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,821 (±256)
16839Clearfield County, Pennsylvania392 (±183)
16840Clearfield County, Pennsylvania476 (±426)
16841Centre County, Pennsylvania6,477 (±647)
16843Clearfield County, Pennsylvania165 (±146)
16844Centre County, Pennsylvania2,606 (±253)
16845Centre County, Pennsylvania1,010 (±132)
16847Clearfield County, Pennsylvania221 (±115)
16848Clinton County, Pennsylvania215 (±113)
16849Clearfield County, Pennsylvania149 (±89)
16851Centre County, Pennsylvania974 (±480)
16852Centre County, Pennsylvania203 (±136)
16853Centre County, Pennsylvania242 (±113)
16854Centre County, Pennsylvania883 (±187)
16855Clearfield County, Pennsylvania172 (±99)
16856Centre County, Pennsylvania160 (±126)
16858Clearfield County, Pennsylvania3,945 (±484)
16859Centre County, Pennsylvania500 (±96)
16860Clearfield County, Pennsylvania358 (±190)
16861Clearfield County, Pennsylvania327 (±91)
16863Clearfield County, Pennsylvania586 (±81)
16864Centre County, Pennsylvania69 (±33)
16865Centre County, Pennsylvania1,820 (±340)
16866Centre County, Pennsylvania9,152 (±604)
16868Centre County, Pennsylvania1,050 (±618)
16870Centre County, Pennsylvania7,499 (±670)
16871Clinton County, Pennsylvania47 (±24)
16872Centre County, Pennsylvania1,430 (±174)
16874Centre County, Pennsylvania1,220 (±167)
16875Centre County, Pennsylvania3,708 (±398)
16876Clearfield County, Pennsylvania285 (±90)
16877Centre County, Pennsylvania1,524 (±265)
16878Clearfield County, Pennsylvania1,783 (±371)
16879Clearfield County, Pennsylvania406 (±187)
16881Clearfield County, Pennsylvania2,245 (±201)
16882Centre County, Pennsylvania429 (±173)
16901Tioga County, Pennsylvania10,242 (±352)
16910Bradford County, Pennsylvania64 (±36)
16911Tioga County, Pennsylvania259 (±117)
16912Tioga County, Pennsylvania2,507 (±559)
16914Bradford County, Pennsylvania2,354 (±331)
16915Potter County, Pennsylvania5,600 (±269)
16917Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,293 (±147)
16920Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,760 (±228)
16921Tioga County, Pennsylvania622 (±164)
16922Potter County, Pennsylvania1,575 (±158)
16923Potter County, Pennsylvania1,457 (±198)
16925Bradford County, Pennsylvania3,268 (±405)
16926Bradford County, Pennsylvania926 (±161)
16927Potter County, Pennsylvania614 (±127)
16928Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,476 (±213)
16929Tioga County, Pennsylvania2,666 (±341)
16930Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,119 (±130)
16932Tioga County, Pennsylvania546 (±130)
16933Tioga County, Pennsylvania6,610 (±471)
16935Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,181 (±216)
16936Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,940 (±292)
16937Potter County, Pennsylvania167 (±95)
16938Tioga County, Pennsylvania837 (±157)
16939Tioga County, Pennsylvania172 (±107)
16940Tioga County, Pennsylvania19 (±19)
16941Potter County, Pennsylvania94 (±46)
16942Tioga County, Pennsylvania892 (±204)
16943Potter County, Pennsylvania417 (±110)
16946Tioga County, Pennsylvania2,455 (±300)
16947Bradford County, Pennsylvania4,797 (±302)
16948Potter County, Pennsylvania1,570 (±265)
16950Tioga County, Pennsylvania3,327 (±391)
17002Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania451 (±145)
17003Lebanon County, Pennsylvania12,534 (±811)
17004Mifflin County, Pennsylvania5,551 (±411)
17005Dauphin County, Pennsylvania289 (±104)
17006Perry County, Pennsylvania1,102 (±137)
17007Cumberland County, Pennsylvania5,865 (±836)
17009Mifflin County, Pennsylvania1,765 (±258)
17010Lebanon County, Pennsylvania160 (±179)
17011Cumberland County, Pennsylvania39,664 (±1,448)
17013Cumberland County, Pennsylvania38,513 (±808)
17014Juniata County, Pennsylvania174 (±101)
17015Cumberland County, Pennsylvania24,385 (±1,397)
17016Lebanon County, Pennsylvania909 (±446)
17017Northumberland County, Pennsylvania1,509 (±178)
17018Dauphin County, Pennsylvania3,902 (±664)
17019York County, Pennsylvania19,594 (±701)
17020Perry County, Pennsylvania8,826 (±451)
17021Juniata County, Pennsylvania912 (±200)
17022Lancaster County, Pennsylvania31,908 (±965)
17023Dauphin County, Pennsylvania3,489 (±367)
17024Perry County, Pennsylvania1,734 (±287)
17025Cumberland County, Pennsylvania17,648 (±890)
17026Lebanon County, Pennsylvania3,137 (±425)
17027Cumberland County, Pennsylvania2,801 (±211)
17028Lebanon County, Pennsylvania3,563 (±810)
17029Mifflin County, Pennsylvania382 (±215)
17030Dauphin County, Pennsylvania541 (±195)
17032Dauphin County, Pennsylvania7,551 (±283)
17033Dauphin County, Pennsylvania16,481 (±989)
17034Dauphin County, Pennsylvania3,071 (±294)
17035Juniata County, Pennsylvania864 (±160)
17036Dauphin County, Pennsylvania23,520 (±1,222)
17037Perry County, Pennsylvania1,176 (±252)
17038Lebanon County, Pennsylvania8,394 (±545)
17039Lebanon County, Pennsylvania38 (±58)
17040Perry County, Pennsylvania2,631 (±322)
17041Lebanon County, Pennsylvania190 (±173)
17042Lebanon County, Pennsylvania40,161 (±1,025)
17043Cumberland County, Pennsylvania5,852 (±364)
17044Mifflin County, Pennsylvania20,234 (±572)
17045Perry County, Pennsylvania3,811 (±384)
17046Lebanon County, Pennsylvania31,835 (±1,057)
17047Perry County, Pennsylvania3,228 (±425)
17048Dauphin County, Pennsylvania3,870 (±449)
17049Juniata County, Pennsylvania3,046 (±201)
17050Cumberland County, Pennsylvania43,571 (±1,138)
17051Mifflin County, Pennsylvania4,352 (±419)
17052Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,474 (±157)
17053Perry County, Pennsylvania5,067 (±250)
17054Mifflin County, Pennsylvania286 (±160)
17055Cumberland County, Pennsylvania42,006 (±990)
17056Juniata County, Pennsylvania27 (±31)
17057Dauphin County, Pennsylvania23,560 (±559)
17058Juniata County, Pennsylvania1,578 (±260)
17059Juniata County, Pennsylvania8,013 (±353)
17060Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,248 (±203)
17061Dauphin County, Pennsylvania6,842 (±142)
17062Perry County, Pennsylvania3,917 (±290)
17063Mifflin County, Pennsylvania3,177 (±337)
17064Lebanon County, Pennsylvania839 (±340)
17065Cumberland County, Pennsylvania4,389 (±723)
17066Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania5,102 (±472)
17067Lebanon County, Pennsylvania15,815 (±843)
17068Perry County, Pennsylvania4,235 (±371)
17069Perry County, Pennsylvania192 (±63)
17070York County, Pennsylvania16,830 (±1,034)
17071Perry County, Pennsylvania116 (±56)
17073Lebanon County, Pennsylvania6,314 (±605)
17074Perry County, Pennsylvania7,304 (±451)
17075Mifflin County, Pennsylvania125 (±60)
17076Juniata County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17077Lebanon County, Pennsylvania108 (±84)
17078Lebanon County, Pennsylvania23,840 (±818)
17080Dauphin County, Pennsylvania264 (±76)
17081Cumberland County, Pennsylvania248 (±141)
17082Juniata County, Pennsylvania3,046 (±342)
17084Mifflin County, Pennsylvania4,683 (±436)
17086Snyder County, Pennsylvania1,982 (±219)
17087Berks County, Pennsylvania2,370 (±450)
17088Lebanon County, Pennsylvania459 (±189)
17090Perry County, Pennsylvania5,206 (±228)
17093Cumberland County, Pennsylvania684 (±538)
17094Juniata County, Pennsylvania2,424 (±330)
17097Dauphin County, Pennsylvania721 (±203)
17098Dauphin County, Pennsylvania2,618 (±237)
17099Mifflin County, Pennsylvania1,187 (±479)
17101Dauphin County, Pennsylvania2,722 (±402)
17102Dauphin County, Pennsylvania8,118 (±812)
17103Dauphin County, Pennsylvania13,115 (±1,203)
17104Dauphin County, Pennsylvania18,541 (±1,453)
17109Dauphin County, Pennsylvania27,466 (±2,255)
17110Dauphin County, Pennsylvania27,364 (±1,341)
17111Dauphin County, Pennsylvania36,744 (±1,455)
17112Dauphin County, Pennsylvania38,502 (±1,804)
17113Dauphin County, Pennsylvania11,724 (±613)
17120Dauphin County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17201Franklin County, Pennsylvania27,554 (±669)
17202Franklin County, Pennsylvania33,566 (±1,404)
17210Franklin County, Pennsylvania242 (±90)
17211Bedford County, Pennsylvania354 (±78)
17212Fulton County, Pennsylvania750 (±179)
17213Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania525 (±129)
17214Franklin County, Pennsylvania1,143 (±328)
17215Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania182 (±67)
17217Franklin County, Pennsylvania182 (±120)
17219Franklin County, Pennsylvania484 (±192)
17220Franklin County, Pennsylvania347 (±155)
17221Franklin County, Pennsylvania458 (±146)
17222Franklin County, Pennsylvania10,550 (±948)
17223Fulton County, Pennsylvania326 (±102)
17224Franklin County, Pennsylvania1,603 (±523)
17225Franklin County, Pennsylvania20,347 (±1,031)
17228Fulton County, Pennsylvania1,000 (±175)
17229Fulton County, Pennsylvania1,253 (±201)
17232Franklin County, Pennsylvania27 (±31)
17233Fulton County, Pennsylvania4,961 (±278)
17235Franklin County, Pennsylvania622 (±309)
17236Franklin County, Pennsylvania8,845 (±788)
17237Franklin County, Pennsylvania1,759 (±217)
17238Fulton County, Pennsylvania1,782 (±209)
17239Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania209 (±59)
17240Cumberland County, Pennsylvania3,241 (±418)
17241Cumberland County, Pennsylvania11,181 (±665)
17243Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,264 (±193)
17244Franklin County, Pennsylvania2,263 (±487)
17246Franklin County, Pennsylvania542 (±310)
17247Franklin County, Pennsylvania629 (±363)
17249Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania386 (±122)
17250Franklin County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17251Franklin County, Pennsylvania70 (±44)
17252Franklin County, Pennsylvania4,038 (±688)
17253Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania433 (±152)
17254Franklin County, Pennsylvania362 (±168)
17255Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania992 (±167)
17257Cumberland County, Pennsylvania29,204 (±994)
17260Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania1,090 (±181)
17261Franklin County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17262Franklin County, Pennsylvania1,048 (±208)
17263Franklin County, Pennsylvania896 (±593)
17264Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania2,292 (±265)
17265Franklin County, Pennsylvania300 (±95)
17266Cumberland County, Pennsylvania445 (±110)
17267Fulton County, Pennsylvania2,916 (±204)
17268Franklin County, Pennsylvania29,362 (±888)
17271Franklin County, Pennsylvania527 (±162)
17301Adams County, Pennsylvania4,133 (±430)
17302York County, Pennsylvania2,834 (±664)
17303Adams County, Pennsylvania395 (±185)
17304Adams County, Pennsylvania3,171 (±416)
17306Adams County, Pennsylvania537 (±172)
17307Adams County, Pennsylvania5,467 (±531)
17309York County, Pennsylvania1,393 (±414)
17311York County, Pennsylvania127 (±73)
17313York County, Pennsylvania11,428 (±1,091)
17314York County, Pennsylvania6,640 (±608)
17315York County, Pennsylvania25,760 (±1,021)
17316Adams County, Pennsylvania8,497 (±533)
17317York County, Pennsylvania466 (±151)
17318York County, Pennsylvania230 (±133)
17319York County, Pennsylvania11,292 (±1,049)
17320Adams County, Pennsylvania8,124 (±359)
17321York County, Pennsylvania2,419 (±250)
17322York County, Pennsylvania6,473 (±710)
17323York County, Pennsylvania83 (±50)
17324Cumberland County, Pennsylvania4,433 (±666)
17325Adams County, Pennsylvania30,373 (±866)
17327York County, Pennsylvania7,828 (±797)
17329York County, Pennsylvania2,999 (±477)
17331York County, Pennsylvania56,443 (±574)
17339York County, Pennsylvania6,281 (±620)
17340Adams County, Pennsylvania11,405 (±503)
17342York County, Pennsylvania563 (±310)
17343Adams County, Pennsylvania31 (±46)
17344Adams County, Pennsylvania3,719 (±163)
17345York County, Pennsylvania7,715 (±834)
17347York County, Pennsylvania6,393 (±730)
17349York County, Pennsylvania8,254 (±622)
17350Adams County, Pennsylvania13,169 (±734)
17352York County, Pennsylvania1,288 (±480)
17353Adams County, Pennsylvania2,825 (±428)
17355York County, Pennsylvania322 (±130)
17356York County, Pennsylvania22,869 (±1,084)
17360York County, Pennsylvania5,735 (±678)
17361York County, Pennsylvania6,156 (±521)
17362York County, Pennsylvania14,730 (±803)
17363York County, Pennsylvania8,553 (±582)
17364York County, Pennsylvania4,209 (±715)
17365York County, Pennsylvania2,897 (±417)
17366York County, Pennsylvania6,392 (±892)
17368York County, Pennsylvania7,005 (±742)
17370York County, Pennsylvania7,090 (±972)
17371York County, Pennsylvania375 (±198)
17372Adams County, Pennsylvania4,045 (±405)
17401York County, Pennsylvania18,570 (±1,406)
17402York County, Pennsylvania37,466 (±1,497)
17403York County, Pennsylvania40,287 (±1,521)
17404York County, Pennsylvania39,374 (±1,538)
17406York County, Pennsylvania23,636 (±1,348)
17407York County, Pennsylvania2,673 (±522)
17408York County, Pennsylvania25,431 (±1,301)
17501Lancaster County, Pennsylvania4,614 (±199)
17502Lancaster County, Pennsylvania2,485 (±254)
17504Lancaster County, Pennsylvania105 (±105)
17505Lancaster County, Pennsylvania2,358 (±660)
17506Lancaster County, Pennsylvania469 (±330)
17507Lancaster County, Pennsylvania64 (±82)
17508Lancaster County, Pennsylvania1,125 (±399)
17509Lancaster County, Pennsylvania5,135 (±643)
17512Lancaster County, Pennsylvania18,148 (±947)
17516Lancaster County, Pennsylvania5,180 (±712)
17517Lancaster County, Pennsylvania14,686 (±916)
17518Lancaster County, Pennsylvania1,360 (±255)
17519Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,127 (±1,062)
17520Lancaster County, Pennsylvania5,040 (±262)
17522Lancaster County, Pennsylvania33,852 (±1,074)
17527Lancaster County, Pennsylvania6,094 (±689)
17529Lancaster County, Pennsylvania4,826 (±571)
17532Lancaster County, Pennsylvania3,328 (±421)
17534Lancaster County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17535Lancaster County, Pennsylvania3,042 (±875)
17536Lancaster County, Pennsylvania3,452 (±672)
17538Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,314 (±1,102)
17540Lancaster County, Pennsylvania10,728 (±885)
17543Lancaster County, Pennsylvania45,912 (±1,062)
17545Lancaster County, Pennsylvania23,556 (±973)
17547Lancaster County, Pennsylvania9,210 (±360)
17550Lancaster County, Pennsylvania313 (±200)
17551Lancaster County, Pennsylvania11,753 (±775)
17552Lancaster County, Pennsylvania19,761 (±1,147)
17554Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,453 (±680)
17555Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,251 (±843)
17557Lancaster County, Pennsylvania15,055 (±783)
17560Lancaster County, Pennsylvania5,460 (±596)
17562Lancaster County, Pennsylvania4,373 (±783)
17563Lancaster County, Pennsylvania3,952 (±201)
17565Lancaster County, Pennsylvania2,523 (±456)
17566Lancaster County, Pennsylvania12,603 (±721)
17568Lancaster County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
17569Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,323 (±878)
17570Lancaster County, Pennsylvania176 (±131)
17572Lancaster County, Pennsylvania3,643 (±851)
17576Lancaster County, Pennsylvania103 (±127)
17578Lancaster County, Pennsylvania7,504 (±876)
17579Lancaster County, Pennsylvania6,875 (±424)
17581Lancaster County, Pennsylvania180 (±118)
17582Lancaster County, Pennsylvania1,702 (±353)
17584Lancaster County, Pennsylvania11,646 (±1,159)
17601Lancaster County, Pennsylvania56,382 (±1,800)
17602Lancaster County, Pennsylvania52,217 (±1,875)
17603Lancaster County, Pennsylvania67,571 (±1,792)
17606Lancaster County, Pennsylvania404 (±148)
17701Lycoming County, Pennsylvania43,104 (±587)
17702Lycoming County, Pennsylvania10,488 (±323)
17720Lycoming County, Pennsylvania250 (±79)
17721Clinton County, Pennsylvania1,419 (±293)
17723Lycoming County, Pennsylvania34 (±12)
17724Bradford County, Pennsylvania4,693 (±357)
17727Tioga County, Pennsylvania41 (±19)
17728Lycoming County, Pennsylvania4,675 (±291)
17729Potter County, Pennsylvania156 (±35)
17730Northumberland County, Pennsylvania11 (±17)
17731Sullivan County, Pennsylvania188 (±43)
17737Lycoming County, Pennsylvania5,970 (±633)
17739Lycoming County, Pennsylvania27 (±11)
17740Lycoming County, Pennsylvania12,017 (±631)
17742Lycoming County, Pennsylvania21 (±20)
17744Lycoming County, Pennsylvania2,808 (±280)
17745Clinton County, Pennsylvania17,718 (±514)
17747Clinton County, Pennsylvania3,421 (±379)
17748Clinton County, Pennsylvania184 (±88)
17749Northumberland County, Pennsylvania234 (±85)
17750Clinton County, Pennsylvania177 (±155)
17751Clinton County, Pennsylvania7,431 (±443)
17752Lycoming County, Pennsylvania4,975 (±287)
17754Lycoming County, Pennsylvania12,061 (±592)
17756Lycoming County, Pennsylvania12,856 (±703)
17758Sullivan County, Pennsylvania943 (±117)
17760Clinton County, Pennsylvania572 (±92)
17762Lycoming County, Pennsylvania557 (±168)
17763Lycoming County, Pennsylvania241 (±64)
17764Clinton County, Pennsylvania2,361 (±256)
17765Tioga County, Pennsylvania1,279 (±281)
17768Sullivan County, Pennsylvania367 (±103)
17769Lycoming County, Pennsylvania31 (±21)
17771Lycoming County, Pennsylvania2,929 (±320)
17772Montour County, Pennsylvania2,693 (±322)
17774Lycoming County, Pennsylvania962 (±139)
17776Lycoming County, Pennsylvania145 (±36)
17777Northumberland County, Pennsylvania7,030 (±440)
17778Clinton County, Pennsylvania74 (±29)
17779Clinton County, Pennsylvania179 (±143)
17801Northumberland County, Pennsylvania16,429 (±503)
17810Lycoming County, Pennsylvania5,309 (±554)
17812Snyder County, Pennsylvania1,378 (±220)
17813Snyder County, Pennsylvania2,028 (±312)
17814Columbia County, Pennsylvania4,669 (±377)
17815Columbia County, Pennsylvania29,790 (±540)
17820Columbia County, Pennsylvania5,499 (±330)
17821Montour County, Pennsylvania18,613 (±412)
17822Montour County, Pennsylvania11 (±18)
17823Northumberland County, Pennsylvania1,258 (±169)
17824Columbia County, Pennsylvania3,949 (±359)
17827Snyder County, Pennsylvania877 (±207)
17829Union County, Pennsylvania212 (±61)
17830Northumberland County, Pennsylvania1,938 (±189)
17832Northumberland County, Pennsylvania578 (±174)
17834Northumberland County, Pennsylvania3,480 (±204)
17835Union County, Pennsylvania114 (±88)
17836Northumberland County, Pennsylvania190 (±54)
17837Union County, Pennsylvania18,403 (±576)
17840Northumberland County, Pennsylvania188 (±146)
17841Mifflin County, Pennsylvania4,896 (±257)
17842Snyder County, Pennsylvania8,266 (±492)
17844Union County, Pennsylvania10,291 (±533)
17845Union County, Pennsylvania2,058 (±215)
17846Columbia County, Pennsylvania3,621 (±357)
17847Northumberland County, Pennsylvania11,260 (±376)
17850Northumberland County, Pennsylvania576 (±178)
17851Northumberland County, Pennsylvania7,234 (±244)
17853Snyder County, Pennsylvania2,993 (±338)
17855Union County, Pennsylvania1,014 (±181)
17856Union County, Pennsylvania3,167 (±410)
17857Northumberland County, Pennsylvania7,671 (±34)
17858Columbia County, Pennsylvania111 (±91)
17859Columbia County, Pennsylvania2,701 (±285)
17860Northumberland County, Pennsylvania2,332 (±554)
17861Snyder County, Pennsylvania152 (±92)
17862Snyder County, Pennsylvania530 (±159)
17864Snyder County, Pennsylvania2,495 (±314)
17865Northumberland County, Pennsylvania24 (±18)
17866Northumberland County, Pennsylvania9,769 (±19)
17867Northumberland County, Pennsylvania239 (±88)
17868Northumberland County, Pennsylvania719 (±166)
17870Snyder County, Pennsylvania14,490 (±445)
17872Northumberland County, Pennsylvania8,894 (±280)
17876Snyder County, Pennsylvania1,827 (±365)
17878Columbia County, Pennsylvania1,488 (±218)
17880Union County, Pennsylvania29 (±31)
17881Northumberland County, Pennsylvania1,479 (±239)
17884Montour County, Pennsylvania263 (±110)
17885Union County, Pennsylvania181 (±62)
17886Union County, Pennsylvania804 (±314)
17887Union County, Pennsylvania591 (±395)
17888Columbia County, Pennsylvania446 (±182)
17889Snyder County, Pennsylvania3,039 (±388)
17901Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania22,371 (±728)
17920Columbia County, Pennsylvania246 (±80)
17921Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania6,931 (±524)
17922Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania4,803 (±481)
17923Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania385 (±95)
17925Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania305 (±83)
17929Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,432 (±249)
17930Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania258 (±71)
17931Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania8,899 (±409)
17933Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania123 (±112)
17934Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania417 (±165)
17935Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,371 (±279)
17936Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania959 (±290)
17938Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania2,479 (±333)
17941Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania733 (±115)
17943Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania42 (±51)
17944Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania265 (±134)
17945Columbia County, Pennsylvania133 (±70)
17946Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania185 (±119)
17948Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania4,188 (±189)
17949Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania240 (±122)
17951Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania281 (±195)
17952Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania172 (±51)
17953Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania426 (±117)
17954Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania4,623 (±85)
17957Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania481 (±206)
17959Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,445 (±257)
17960Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania4,264 (±616)
17961Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania6,740 (±429)
17963Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania9,323 (±472)
17964Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania952 (±151)
17965Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,927 (±249)
17967Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania2,202 (±191)
17968Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania321 (±142)
17970Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania3,171 (±163)
17972Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania11,826 (±576)
17974Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania312 (±173)
17976Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania5,916 (±219)
17978Dauphin County, Pennsylvania688 (±221)
17979Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania130 (±83)
17980Dauphin County, Pennsylvania3,342 (±327)
17981Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania2,468 (±196)
17982Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania452 (±114)
17983Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,541 (±288)
17985Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,237 (±187)
18011Berks County, Pennsylvania5,338 (±481)
18012Carbon County, Pennsylvania32 (±31)
18013Northampton County, Pennsylvania17,597 (±695)
18014Northampton County, Pennsylvania12,097 (±658)
18015Northampton County, Pennsylvania34,852 (±1,341)
18017Northampton County, Pennsylvania40,640 (±1,047)
18018Lehigh County, Pennsylvania32,965 (±1,179)
18020Northampton County, Pennsylvania21,204 (±799)
18030Carbon County, Pennsylvania483 (±155)
18031Lehigh County, Pennsylvania11,570 (±983)
18032Lehigh County, Pennsylvania9,555 (±60)
18034Lehigh County, Pennsylvania9,209 (±713)
18035Northampton County, Pennsylvania39 (±59)
18036Lehigh County, Pennsylvania15,581 (±949)
18037Lehigh County, Pennsylvania7,472 (±429)
18038Northampton County, Pennsylvania3,549 (±958)
18040Northampton County, Pennsylvania17,256 (±296)
18041Montgomery County, Pennsylvania5,768 (±569)
18042Northampton County, Pennsylvania45,532 (±490)
18045Northampton County, Pennsylvania30,429 (±706)
18046Lehigh County, Pennsylvania201 (±244)
18049Lehigh County, Pennsylvania18,941 (±601)
18051Lehigh County, Pennsylvania3,624 (±488)
18052Lehigh County, Pennsylvania29,451 (±108)
18053Lehigh County, Pennsylvania2,344 (±244)
18054Montgomery County, Pennsylvania4,932 (±848)
18055Northampton County, Pennsylvania12,117 (±846)
18056Berks County, Pennsylvania1,489 (±635)
18058Monroe County, Pennsylvania9,674 (±554)
18059Lehigh County, Pennsylvania744 (±209)
18062Lehigh County, Pennsylvania27,110 (±1,211)
18063Northampton County, Pennsylvania606 (±267)
18064Northampton County, Pennsylvania26,970 (±868)
18065Lehigh County, Pennsylvania577 (±435)
18066Lehigh County, Pennsylvania6,102 (±455)
18067Northampton County, Pennsylvania19,590 (±767)
18069Lehigh County, Pennsylvania8,515 (±1,013)
18070Montgomery County, Pennsylvania223 (±94)
18071Carbon County, Pennsylvania11,313 (±481)
18072Northampton County, Pennsylvania6,938 (±592)
18073Montgomery County, Pennsylvania11,755 (±680)
18074Montgomery County, Pennsylvania5,590 (±541)
18076Montgomery County, Pennsylvania2,833 (±252)
18077Bucks County, Pennsylvania2,203 (±402)
18078Lehigh County, Pennsylvania7,857 (±922)
18079Lehigh County, Pennsylvania303 (±259)
18080Lehigh County, Pennsylvania11,226 (±462)
18081Bucks County, Pennsylvania85 (±122)
18083Northampton County, Pennsylvania489 (±113)
18085Northampton County, Pennsylvania1,175 (±199)
18086Northampton County, Pennsylvania229 (±152)
18087Lehigh County, Pennsylvania590 (±192)
18088Northampton County, Pennsylvania8,488 (±850)
18091Northampton County, Pennsylvania6,547 (±553)
18092Lehigh County, Pennsylvania3,230 (±595)
18101Lehigh County, Pennsylvania6,120 (±787)
18102Lehigh County, Pennsylvania51,001 (±2,332)
18103Lehigh County, Pennsylvania48,746 (±2,105)
18104Lehigh County, Pennsylvania48,683 (±1,582)
18106Lehigh County, Pennsylvania6,226 (±925)
18109Lehigh County, Pennsylvania18,446 (±1,395)
18195Lehigh County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18201Luzerne County, Pennsylvania32,067 (±680)
18202Luzerne County, Pennsylvania13,755 (±841)
18210Carbon County, Pennsylvania7,587 (±644)
18211Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania1,207 (±261)
18212Carbon County, Pennsylvania43 (±52)
18214Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania2,522 (±494)
18216Carbon County, Pennsylvania957 (±172)
18218Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania2,514 (±349)
18219Luzerne County, Pennsylvania1,047 (±247)
18220Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania170 (±47)
18221Luzerne County, Pennsylvania436 (±370)
18222Luzerne County, Pennsylvania9,789 (±356)
18223Luzerne County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18224Luzerne County, Pennsylvania6,031 (±494)
18225Luzerne County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18229Carbon County, Pennsylvania9,248 (±436)
18230Carbon County, Pennsylvania152 (±77)
18231Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania413 (±185)
18232Carbon County, Pennsylvania4,156 (±24)
18234Luzerne County, Pennsylvania616 (±366)
18235Carbon County, Pennsylvania19,158 (±494)
18237Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania3,712 (±491)
18239Luzerne County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18240Carbon County, Pennsylvania3,913 (±280)
18241Luzerne County, Pennsylvania249 (±117)
18242Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania371 (±335)
18244Carbon County, Pennsylvania365 (±164)
18245Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania216 (±157)
18246Luzerne County, Pennsylvania84 (±53)
18248Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania599 (±307)
18249Luzerne County, Pennsylvania4,191 (±477)
18250Carbon County, Pennsylvania3,137 (±17)
18252Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania11,024 (±585)
18254Carbon County, Pennsylvania696 (±224)
18255Carbon County, Pennsylvania4,223 (±275)
18256Luzerne County, Pennsylvania185 (±101)
18301Monroe County, Pennsylvania28,977 (±1,026)
18302Monroe County, Pennsylvania17,733 (±786)
18321Monroe County, Pennsylvania1,844 (±480)
18322Monroe County, Pennsylvania2,724 (±802)
18323Monroe County, Pennsylvania222 (±174)
18324Pike County, Pennsylvania9,935 (±560)
18325Monroe County, Pennsylvania2,700 (±644)
18326Monroe County, Pennsylvania3,559 (±742)
18327Monroe County, Pennsylvania723 (±186)
18328Pike County, Pennsylvania8,185 (±283)
18330Monroe County, Pennsylvania8,219 (±982)
18331Monroe County, Pennsylvania655 (±273)
18332Monroe County, Pennsylvania3,508 (±693)
18333Monroe County, Pennsylvania115 (±131)
18334Monroe County, Pennsylvania4,539 (±829)
18335Monroe County, Pennsylvania974 (±540)
18336Pike County, Pennsylvania4,114 (±348)
18337Pike County, Pennsylvania15,799 (±635)
18340Pike County, Pennsylvania177 (±176)
18342Monroe County, Pennsylvania503 (±224)
18343Northampton County, Pennsylvania3,637 (±539)
18344Monroe County, Pennsylvania3,385 (±229)
18346Monroe County, Pennsylvania2,128 (±626)
18347Monroe County, Pennsylvania3,733 (±603)
18349Monroe County, Pennsylvania85 (±96)
18350Monroe County, Pennsylvania902 (±329)
18351Northampton County, Pennsylvania546 (±162)
18353Monroe County, Pennsylvania10,953 (±700)
18354Monroe County, Pennsylvania1,243 (±465)
18355Monroe County, Pennsylvania1,615 (±722)
18356Monroe County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18357Monroe County, Pennsylvania147 (±133)
18360Monroe County, Pennsylvania30,080 (±1,222)
18370Monroe County, Pennsylvania671 (±288)
18371Pike County, Pennsylvania737 (±326)
18372Monroe County, Pennsylvania2,599 (±707)
18403Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania6,851 (±634)
18405Wayne County, Pennsylvania2,412 (±458)
18407Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania14,445 (±578)
18411Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania22,820 (±452)
18413Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania81 (±85)
18414Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,444 (±432)
18415Wayne County, Pennsylvania966 (±258)
18417Wayne County, Pennsylvania1,298 (±330)
18419Wyoming County, Pennsylvania4,734 (±381)
18420Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania69 (±57)
18421Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania4,603 (±408)
18424Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,213 (±549)
18425Pike County, Pennsylvania946 (±209)
18426Pike County, Pennsylvania3,705 (±417)
18428Pike County, Pennsylvania12,634 (±731)
18430Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania57 (±41)
18431Wayne County, Pennsylvania12,775 (±510)
18433Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania7,564 (±902)
18434Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania4,031 (±264)
18435Pike County, Pennsylvania907 (±219)
18436Wayne County, Pennsylvania13,569 (±654)
18437Wayne County, Pennsylvania137 (±69)
18438Wayne County, Pennsylvania1,139 (±269)
18439Wayne County, Pennsylvania390 (±103)
18440Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania35 (±40)
18441Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania405 (±237)
18443Wayne County, Pennsylvania327 (±175)
18444Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania13,604 (±767)
18445Wayne County, Pennsylvania2,342 (±409)
18446Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania3,209 (±329)
18447Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania9,470 (±641)
18451Pike County, Pennsylvania413 (±142)
18452Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,203 (±340)
18453Wayne County, Pennsylvania1,286 (±218)
18454Wayne County, Pennsylvania97 (±58)
18455Wayne County, Pennsylvania148 (±74)
18456Wayne County, Pennsylvania319 (±95)
18457Pike County, Pennsylvania9 (±13)
18458Pike County, Pennsylvania3,792 (±472)
18460Wayne County, Pennsylvania118 (±59)
18461Wayne County, Pennsylvania202 (±67)
18462Wayne County, Pennsylvania543 (±164)
18463Wayne County, Pennsylvania268 (±159)
18464Pike County, Pennsylvania1,927 (±456)
18465Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,324 (±187)
18466Monroe County, Pennsylvania17,794 (±580)
18469Wayne County, Pennsylvania629 (±282)
18470Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania2,139 (±263)
18471Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania667 (±207)
18472Wayne County, Pennsylvania6,601 (±423)
18473Wayne County, Pennsylvania511 (±246)
18503Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania1,629 (±240)
18504Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania21,069 (±1,053)
18505Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania20,797 (±1,130)
18507Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,443 (±323)
18508Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania11,565 (±962)
18509Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania13,055 (±946)
18510Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania14,332 (±1,025)
18512Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania12,986 (±635)
18517Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,303 (±379)
18518Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania8,573 (±22)
18519Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania5,266 (±243)
18602Luzerne County, Pennsylvania628 (±253)
18603Columbia County, Pennsylvania18,827 (±565)
18610Monroe County, Pennsylvania5,079 (±627)
18612Luzerne County, Pennsylvania17,739 (±467)
18614Sullivan County, Pennsylvania1,986 (±157)
18615Wyoming County, Pennsylvania1,646 (±243)
18616Sullivan County, Pennsylvania734 (±90)
18617Luzerne County, Pennsylvania1,791 (±400)
18618Luzerne County, Pennsylvania3,570 (±242)
18619Sullivan County, Pennsylvania162 (±47)
18621Luzerne County, Pennsylvania4,744 (±481)
18622Luzerne County, Pennsylvania252 (±116)
18623Bradford County, Pennsylvania2,298 (±245)
18624Carbon County, Pennsylvania487 (±237)
18625Wyoming County, Pennsylvania114 (±60)
18626Sullivan County, Pennsylvania505 (±78)
18627Luzerne County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
18628Sullivan County, Pennsylvania185 (±55)
18629Wyoming County, Pennsylvania1,760 (±246)
18630Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania2,923 (±355)
18631Columbia County, Pennsylvania1,100 (±289)
18632Sullivan County, Pennsylvania430 (±152)
18634Luzerne County, Pennsylvania13,785 (±454)
18635Luzerne County, Pennsylvania3,734 (±358)
18636Wyoming County, Pennsylvania1,610 (±240)
18640Luzerne County, Pennsylvania16,581 (±502)
18641Luzerne County, Pennsylvania6,305 (±419)
18642Luzerne County, Pennsylvania4,530 (±272)
18643Luzerne County, Pennsylvania12,848 (±562)
18644Luzerne County, Pennsylvania7,552 (±488)
18651Luzerne County, Pennsylvania8,703 (±455)
18655Luzerne County, Pennsylvania6,018 (±503)
18656Luzerne County, Pennsylvania2,066 (±338)
18657Wyoming County, Pennsylvania10,866 (±379)
18660Luzerne County, Pennsylvania3,137 (±316)
18661Luzerne County, Pennsylvania5,759 (±454)
18701Luzerne County, Pennsylvania4,294 (±409)
18702Luzerne County, Pennsylvania41,970 (±1,040)
18704Luzerne County, Pennsylvania31,149 (±419)
18705Luzerne County, Pennsylvania15,624 (±869)
18706Luzerne County, Pennsylvania16,387 (±332)
18707Luzerne County, Pennsylvania16,689 (±368)
18708Luzerne County, Pennsylvania8,867 (±538)
18709Luzerne County, Pennsylvania2,910 (±116)
18801Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania8,102 (±559)
18810Bradford County, Pennsylvania5,774 (±431)
18812Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,537 (±293)
18814Bradford County, Pennsylvania200 (±65)
18816Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania132 (±50)
18817Bradford County, Pennsylvania74 (±36)
18818Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,371 (±176)
18820Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania36 (±43)
18821Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,044 (±181)
18822Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania3,084 (±312)
18823Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania132 (±54)
18824Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,408 (±239)
18825Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania137 (±42)
18826Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,466 (±218)
18828Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania146 (±65)
18829Bradford County, Pennsylvania754 (±167)
18830Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania593 (±88)
18831Bradford County, Pennsylvania1,081 (±236)
18832Bradford County, Pennsylvania1,924 (±241)
18833Bradford County, Pennsylvania2,089 (±254)
18834Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania3,245 (±343)
18837Bradford County, Pennsylvania2,936 (±259)
18840Bradford County, Pennsylvania10,968 (±515)
18842Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania121 (±43)
18843Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania345 (±221)
18844Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania1,335 (±297)
18845Bradford County, Pennsylvania489 (±196)
18846Bradford County, Pennsylvania770 (±139)
18847Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania5,104 (±385)
18848Bradford County, Pennsylvania8,199 (±382)
18850Bradford County, Pennsylvania2,070 (±213)
18851Bradford County, Pennsylvania615 (±107)
18853Bradford County, Pennsylvania4,028 (±352)
18854Bradford County, Pennsylvania1,595 (±301)
18901Bucks County, Pennsylvania28,509 (±514)
18902Bucks County, Pennsylvania22,898 (±1,079)
18912Bucks County, Pennsylvania213 (±151)
18913Bucks County, Pennsylvania243 (±189)
18914Bucks County, Pennsylvania21,598 (±765)
18915Montgomery County, Pennsylvania1,648 (±417)
18917Bucks County, Pennsylvania2,216 (±301)
18920Bucks County, Pennsylvania393 (±190)
18921Bucks County, Pennsylvania160 (±104)
18923Bucks County, Pennsylvania984 (±435)
18925Bucks County, Pennsylvania6,250 (±825)
18927Bucks County, Pennsylvania239 (±333)
18929Bucks County, Pennsylvania9,748 (±979)
18930Bucks County, Pennsylvania1,892 (±346)
18932Bucks County, Pennsylvania436 (±240)
18933Bucks County, Pennsylvania105 (±60)
18935Bucks County, Pennsylvania273 (±82)
18936Montgomery County, Pennsylvania296 (±379)
18938Bucks County, Pennsylvania13,649 (±753)
18940Bucks County, Pennsylvania29,626 (±636)
18942Bucks County, Pennsylvania2,377 (±454)
18944Bucks County, Pennsylvania27,570 (±1,270)
18946Bucks County, Pennsylvania689 (±196)
18947Bucks County, Pennsylvania6,477 (±718)
18950Bucks County, Pennsylvania262 (±205)
18951Bucks County, Pennsylvania36,568 (±899)
18954Bucks County, Pennsylvania10,380 (±935)
18955Bucks County, Pennsylvania1,511 (±337)
18960Bucks County, Pennsylvania13,597 (±1,049)
18962Bucks County, Pennsylvania531 (±252)
18964Montgomery County, Pennsylvania14,546 (±1,204)
18966Bucks County, Pennsylvania36,370 (±1,122)
18969Montgomery County, Pennsylvania15,245 (±891)
18970Bucks County, Pennsylvania553 (±167)
18972Bucks County, Pennsylvania3,104 (±382)
18974Bucks County, Pennsylvania43,122 (±1,103)
18976Bucks County, Pennsylvania22,202 (±647)
18977Bucks County, Pennsylvania4,569 (±493)
18980Bucks County, Pennsylvania308 (±147)
19001Montgomery County, Pennsylvania17,867 (±1,197)
19002Montgomery County, Pennsylvania32,128 (±1,028)
19003Delaware County, Pennsylvania14,255 (±1,284)
19004Montgomery County, Pennsylvania11,230 (±904)
19006Montgomery County, Pennsylvania23,443 (±1,181)
19007Bucks County, Pennsylvania21,800 (±1,104)
19008Delaware County, Pennsylvania20,697 (±480)
19009Montgomery County, Pennsylvania1,124 (±150)
19010Delaware County, Pennsylvania21,827 (±1,367)
19012Montgomery County, Pennsylvania6,910 (±990)
19013Delaware County, Pennsylvania35,064 (±679)
19014Delaware County, Pennsylvania21,427 (±839)
19015Delaware County, Pennsylvania16,464 (±781)
19017Delaware County, Pennsylvania355 (±201)
19018Delaware County, Pennsylvania23,505 (±934)
19020Bucks County, Pennsylvania56,809 (±794)
19021Bucks County, Pennsylvania9,638 (±764)
19022Delaware County, Pennsylvania4,482 (±965)
19023Delaware County, Pennsylvania22,247 (±644)
19025Montgomery County, Pennsylvania7,423 (±811)
19026Delaware County, Pennsylvania32,725 (±1,534)
19027Montgomery County, Pennsylvania20,420 (±1,472)
19029Delaware County, Pennsylvania3,980 (±19)
19030Bucks County, Pennsylvania12,305 (±1,088)
19031Montgomery County, Pennsylvania4,929 (±476)
19032Delaware County, Pennsylvania6,772 (±44)
19033Delaware County, Pennsylvania8,261 (±1,006)
19034Montgomery County, Pennsylvania7,488 (±732)
19035Montgomery County, Pennsylvania3,937 (±801)
19036Delaware County, Pennsylvania13,668 (±541)
19038Montgomery County, Pennsylvania32,296 (±1,312)
19040Montgomery County, Pennsylvania22,078 (±1,068)
19041Delaware County, Pennsylvania6,308 (±531)
19043Delaware County, Pennsylvania3,317 (±996)
19044Montgomery County, Pennsylvania17,279 (±948)
19046Montgomery County, Pennsylvania19,640 (±1,288)
19047Bucks County, Pennsylvania34,563 (±1,195)
19050Delaware County, Pennsylvania29,373 (±870)
19052Delaware County, Pennsylvania631 (±414)
19053Bucks County, Pennsylvania28,509 (±983)
19054Bucks County, Pennsylvania17,518 (±1,389)
19055Bucks County, Pennsylvania13,833 (±1,317)
19056Bucks County, Pennsylvania15,960 (±1,275)
19057Bucks County, Pennsylvania17,925 (±1,739)
19060Delaware County, Pennsylvania11,524 (±848)
19061Delaware County, Pennsylvania19,896 (±823)
19063Delaware County, Pennsylvania38,172 (±1,197)
19064Delaware County, Pennsylvania25,277 (±300)
19066Montgomery County, Pennsylvania5,839 (±501)
19067Bucks County, Pennsylvania53,885 (±1,035)
19070Delaware County, Pennsylvania6,359 (±594)
19072Montgomery County, Pennsylvania10,129 (±764)
19073Delaware County, Pennsylvania21,915 (±963)
19074Delaware County, Pennsylvania5,934 (±20)
19075Montgomery County, Pennsylvania7,384 (±568)
19076Delaware County, Pennsylvania6,441 (±42)
19078Delaware County, Pennsylvania11,683 (±834)
19079Delaware County, Pennsylvania8,745 (±537)
19081Delaware County, Pennsylvania10,089 (±750)
19082Delaware County, Pennsylvania41,541 (±1,537)
19083Delaware County, Pennsylvania37,590 (±1,160)
19085Delaware County, Pennsylvania11,230 (±686)
19086Delaware County, Pennsylvania12,930 (±394)
19087Chester County, Pennsylvania33,528 (±1,323)
19090Montgomery County, Pennsylvania19,662 (±1,228)
19094Delaware County, Pennsylvania3,929 (±844)
19095Montgomery County, Pennsylvania8,030 (±914)
19096Montgomery County, Pennsylvania15,249 (±1,106)
19102Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania6,195 (±660)
19103Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania25,900 (±1,503)
19104Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania55,172 (±2,352)
19106Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania14,597 (±1,024)
19107Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania14,825 (±966)
19108Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania154 (±132)
19109Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
19111Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania66,283 (±3,169)
19112Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
19113Delaware County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
19114Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania30,411 (±1,887)
19115Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania35,279 (±2,175)
19116Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania33,654 (±2,006)
19118Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania9,978 (±667)
19119Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania28,356 (±2,227)
19120Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania66,469 (±4,073)
19121Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania41,574 (±3,006)
19122Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania25,439 (±1,643)
19123Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania19,681 (±1,401)
19124Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania71,004 (±3,942)
19125Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania25,140 (±1,717)
19126Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania17,483 (±1,864)
19127Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania5,664 (±629)
19128Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania38,039 (±2,118)
19129Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania11,937 (±897)
19130Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania30,116 (±1,618)
19131Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania43,776 (±2,661)
19132Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania33,006 (±2,694)
19133Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania24,864 (±2,610)
19134Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania53,594 (±3,286)
19135Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania33,803 (±2,734)
19136Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania36,262 (±2,656)
19137Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania8,026 (±863)
19138Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania30,821 (±3,020)
19139Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania43,090 (±2,718)
19140Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania53,385 (±3,705)
19141Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania32,385 (±3,171)
19142Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania28,829 (±2,060)
19143Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania62,572 (±2,906)
19144Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania50,580 (±2,816)
19145Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania43,440 (±2,119)
19146Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania41,058 (±2,585)
19147Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania39,704 (±1,906)
19148Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania50,400 (±2,804)
19149Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania56,914 (±3,124)
19150Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania24,304 (±1,954)
19151Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania33,267 (±2,153)
19152Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania35,955 (±3,083)
19153Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania13,018 (±1,179)
19154Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania33,796 (±2,145)
19301Chester County, Pennsylvania7,814 (±837)
19310Chester County, Pennsylvania2,950 (±408)
19311Chester County, Pennsylvania11,692 (±1,196)
19312Chester County, Pennsylvania12,283 (±1,107)
19316Chester County, Pennsylvania389 (±461)
19317Chester County, Pennsylvania10,864 (±766)
19319Delaware County, Pennsylvania792 (±161)
19320Chester County, Pennsylvania55,941 (±1,240)
19330Chester County, Pennsylvania5,957 (±597)
19333Chester County, Pennsylvania7,471 (±887)
19335Chester County, Pennsylvania53,629 (±1,495)
19341Chester County, Pennsylvania21,709 (±1,346)
19342Delaware County, Pennsylvania20,770 (±1,118)
19343Chester County, Pennsylvania8,450 (±613)
19344Chester County, Pennsylvania12,827 (±676)
19345Chester County, Pennsylvania768 (±48)
19348Chester County, Pennsylvania23,621 (±784)
19350Chester County, Pennsylvania10,945 (±664)
19352Chester County, Pennsylvania11,484 (±772)
19355Chester County, Pennsylvania29,425 (±988)
19358Chester County, Pennsylvania191 (±67)
19362Chester County, Pennsylvania6,092 (±584)
19363Chester County, Pennsylvania18,231 (±620)
19365Chester County, Pennsylvania8,006 (±633)
19367Chester County, Pennsylvania21 (±75)
19369Chester County, Pennsylvania122 (±122)
19372Chester County, Pennsylvania1,854 (±542)
19373Delaware County, Pennsylvania2,357 (±418)
19374Chester County, Pennsylvania434 (±264)
19375Chester County, Pennsylvania234 (±189)
19380Chester County, Pennsylvania49,856 (±1,548)
19382Chester County, Pennsylvania54,127 (±1,349)
19383Chester County, Pennsylvania6,537 (±414)
19390Chester County, Pennsylvania12,546 (±908)
19401Montgomery County, Pennsylvania43,359 (±605)
19403Montgomery County, Pennsylvania44,017 (±1,096)
19405Montgomery County, Pennsylvania5,145 (±801)
19406Montgomery County, Pennsylvania30,362 (±926)
19422Montgomery County, Pennsylvania20,412 (±357)
19425Chester County, Pennsylvania17,219 (±915)
19426Montgomery County, Pennsylvania43,460 (±1,416)
19428Montgomery County, Pennsylvania20,411 (±818)
19435Montgomery County, Pennsylvania75 (±62)
19436Montgomery County, Pennsylvania435 (±123)
19437Montgomery County, Pennsylvania531 (±171)
19438Montgomery County, Pennsylvania25,438 (±1,156)
19440Montgomery County, Pennsylvania19,431 (±888)
19442Chester County, Pennsylvania0 (±12)
19444Montgomery County, Pennsylvania11,065 (±748)
19446Montgomery County, Pennsylvania61,848 (±1,448)
19453Montgomery County, Pennsylvania1,259 (±434)
19454Montgomery County, Pennsylvania27,755 (±988)
19456Montgomery County, Pennsylvania286 (±139)
19457Chester County, Pennsylvania148 (±209)
19460Chester County, Pennsylvania45,423 (±905)
19462Montgomery County, Pennsylvania16,331 (±739)
19464Montgomery County, Pennsylvania49,101 (±759)
19465Chester County, Pennsylvania18,564 (±488)
19468Montgomery County, Pennsylvania28,194 (±1,074)
19472Montgomery County, Pennsylvania54 (±47)
19473Montgomery County, Pennsylvania17,259 (±1,451)
19474Montgomery County, Pennsylvania222 (±167)
19475Chester County, Pennsylvania12,298 (±727)
19477Montgomery County, Pennsylvania136 (±165)
19490Montgomery County, Pennsylvania507 (±348)
19492Montgomery County, Pennsylvania811 (±232)
19501Lancaster County, Pennsylvania823 (±252)
19503Berks County, Pennsylvania1,149 (±200)
19504Berks County, Pennsylvania5,335 (±618)
19505Berks County, Pennsylvania3,135 (±524)
19506Berks County, Pennsylvania7,108 (±527)
19507Berks County, Pennsylvania3,563 (±510)
19508Berks County, Pennsylvania14,871 (±826)
19510Berks County, Pennsylvania8,010 (±309)
19511Berks County, Pennsylvania33 (±34)
19512Berks County, Pennsylvania15,794 (±798)
19516Berks County, Pennsylvania176 (±81)
19518Berks County, Pennsylvania16,805 (±496)
19520Chester County, Pennsylvania6,277 (±593)
19522Berks County, Pennsylvania14,127 (±694)
19523Berks County, Pennsylvania41 (±46)
19525Montgomery County, Pennsylvania17,725 (±742)
19526Berks County, Pennsylvania11,581 (±417)
19529Berks County, Pennsylvania3,109 (±554)
19530Berks County, Pennsylvania15,573 (±507)
19533Berks County, Pennsylvania8,648 (±783)
19534Berks County, Pennsylvania1,970 (±379)
19535Berks County, Pennsylvania42 (±65)
19536Berks County, Pennsylvania466 (±209)
19538Berks County, Pennsylvania64 (±59)
19539Berks County, Pennsylvania3,823 (±561)
19540Berks County, Pennsylvania11,957 (±782)
19541Berks County, Pennsylvania4,367 (±546)
19543Berks County, Pennsylvania6,401 (±629)
19544Berks County, Pennsylvania199 (±111)
19545Berks County, Pennsylvania868 (±669)
19547Berks County, Pennsylvania4,579 (±378)
19549Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania271 (±108)
19550Berks County, Pennsylvania488 (±140)
19551Berks County, Pennsylvania4,778 (±585)
19554Berks County, Pennsylvania338 (±169)
19555Berks County, Pennsylvania3,577 (±302)
19559Berks County, Pennsylvania302 (±148)
19560Berks County, Pennsylvania9,137 (±1,127)
19562Berks County, Pennsylvania2,947 (±496)
19564Berks County, Pennsylvania265 (±212)
19565Berks County, Pennsylvania9,302 (±791)
19567Berks County, Pennsylvania6,057 (±392)
19601Berks County, Pennsylvania36,479 (±1,753)
19602Berks County, Pennsylvania18,495 (±1,285)
19604Berks County, Pennsylvania30,124 (±1,652)
19605Berks County, Pennsylvania21,419 (±1,219)
19606Berks County, Pennsylvania35,853 (±997)
19607Berks County, Pennsylvania24,045 (±942)
19608Berks County, Pennsylvania24,178 (±1,174)
19609Berks County, Pennsylvania9,874 (±775)
19610Berks County, Pennsylvania16,581 (±742)
19611Berks County, Pennsylvania10,986 (±696)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=PA" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=PA" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data