State index

Michigan: demographics by county and ZIP code

Olympus publishes Census demographics for 83 counties or county equivalents and 992 ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (ZCTAs) in Michigan (ACS 5-year 2020-2024). Each has its own page with population, income, home value, rent, education, poverty and unemployment estimates and their margins of error.

A ZCTA is listed under the state of its primary (2020) county, even when it crosses a state line. Population figures below are ACS 5-year estimates with 90% margins of error.

Data as of Oct 22, 2026 (Olympus publication) · Markdown version

  • ZCTAs are Census statistical areas that approximate USPS ZIP code delivery areas; the code was matched to the ZCTA with the same code, which may not cover the same addresses as the ZIP code.
  • Values are ACS 5-year estimates for 2020-2024 (dollars in 2024 dollars), not current figures.

Counties (83)

CountyFIPSTotal population
Alcona County, Michigan2600110,397
Alger County, Michigan260038,762
Allegan County, Michigan26005121,456
Alpena County, Michigan2600728,880
Antrim County, Michigan2600924,127
Arenac County, Michigan2601115,077
Baraga County, Michigan260138,191
Barry County, Michigan2601563,409
Bay County, Michigan26017103,008
Benzie County, Michigan2601918,310
Berrien County, Michigan26021153,288
Branch County, Michigan2602345,300
Calhoun County, Michigan26025133,778
Cass County, Michigan2602751,520
Charlevoix County, Michigan2602926,108
Cheboygan County, Michigan2603125,865
Chippewa County, Michigan2603336,295
Clare County, Michigan2603531,218
Clinton County, Michigan2603779,626
Crawford County, Michigan2603913,369
Delta County, Michigan2604136,813
Dickinson County, Michigan2604325,954
Eaton County, Michigan26045109,130
Emmet County, Michigan2604734,125
Genesee County, Michigan26049403,305
Gladwin County, Michigan2605125,693
Gogebic County, Michigan2605314,319
Grand Traverse County, Michigan2605596,166
Gratiot County, Michigan2605741,385
Hillsdale County, Michigan2605945,654
Houghton County, Michigan2606137,693
Huron County, Michigan2606331,113
Ingham County, Michigan26065283,913
Ionia County, Michigan2606766,574
Iosco County, Michigan2606925,347
Iron County, Michigan2607111,667
Isabella County, Michigan2607364,565
Jackson County, Michigan26075160,060
Kalamazoo County, Michigan26077262,375
Kalkaska County, Michigan2607918,239
Kent County, Michigan26081663,150
Keweenaw County, Michigan260832,133
Lake County, Michigan2608512,563
Lapeer County, Michigan2608788,837
Leelanau County, Michigan2608922,734
Lenawee County, Michigan2609198,415
Livingston County, Michigan26093195,833
Luce County, Michigan260956,271
Mackinac County, Michigan2609710,957
Macomb County, Michigan26099879,853
Manistee County, Michigan2610125,350
Marquette County, Michigan2610367,112
Mason County, Michigan2610529,207
Mecosta County, Michigan2610741,242
Menominee County, Michigan2610923,247
Midland County, Michigan2611183,757
Missaukee County, Michigan2611315,207
Monroe County, Michigan26115155,505
Montcalm County, Michigan2611767,816
Montmorency County, Michigan261199,516
Muskegon County, Michigan26121175,961
Newaygo County, Michigan2612350,792
Oakland County, Michigan261251,279,825
Oceana County, Michigan2612726,915
Ogemaw County, Michigan2612920,885
Ontonagon County, Michigan261315,850
Osceola County, Michigan2613323,227
Oscoda County, Michigan261358,425
Otsego County, Michigan2613725,584
Ottawa County, Michigan26139301,203
Presque Isle County, Michigan2614113,209
Roscommon County, Michigan2614323,737
Saginaw County, Michigan26145188,665
St. Clair County, Michigan26147160,221
St. Joseph County, Michigan2614960,969
Sanilac County, Michigan2615140,462
Schoolcraft County, Michigan261538,128
Shiawassee County, Michigan2615567,991
Tuscola County, Michigan2615752,980
Van Buren County, Michigan2615975,795
Washtenaw County, Michigan26161369,822
Wayne County, Michigan261631,772,259
Wexford County, Michigan2616534,077

ZIP Code Tabulation Areas (992)

ZCTAPrimary countyTotal population
48001St. Clair County, Michigan11,224 (±246)
48002St. Clair County, Michigan3,120 (±19)
48003Lapeer County, Michigan6,339 (±445)
48005Macomb County, Michigan5,325 (±42)
48006St. Clair County, Michigan3,889 (±326)
48009Oakland County, Michigan21,772 (±49)
48014St. Clair County, Michigan4,294 (±51)
48015Macomb County, Michigan8,463 (±22)
48017Oakland County, Michigan11,350 (±28)
48021Macomb County, Michigan33,982 (±33)
48022St. Clair County, Michigan2,530 (±45)
48023St. Clair County, Michigan5,031 (±17)
48025Oakland County, Michigan14,734 (±45)
48026Macomb County, Michigan14,583 (±41)
48027St. Clair County, Michigan3,187 (±23)
48028St. Clair County, Michigan1,272 (±249)
48030Oakland County, Michigan14,963 (±25)
48032St. Clair County, Michigan1,871 (±255)
48033Oakland County, Michigan17,277 (±1,187)
48034Oakland County, Michigan14,796 (±1,105)
48035Macomb County, Michigan33,569 (±1,537)
48036Macomb County, Michigan22,538 (±1,146)
48038Macomb County, Michigan44,422 (±1,473)
48039St. Clair County, Michigan7,437 (±21)
48040St. Clair County, Michigan9,925 (±19)
48041St. Clair County, Michigan4,302 (±209)
48042Macomb County, Michigan33,875 (±1,641)
48043Macomb County, Michigan15,429 (±101)
48044Macomb County, Michigan58,754 (±1,641)
48045Macomb County, Michigan24,061 (±33)
48047Macomb County, Michigan40,302 (±1,002)
48048Macomb County, Michigan11,349 (±304)
48049St. Clair County, Michigan5,468 (±17)
48050Macomb County, Michigan1,338 (±304)
48051Macomb County, Michigan17,922 (±1,008)
48054St. Clair County, Michigan7,188 (±44)
48059St. Clair County, Michigan15,499 (±29)
48060St. Clair County, Michigan39,342 (±86)
48062Macomb County, Michigan9,385 (±196)
48063St. Clair County, Michigan4,206 (±20)
48064St. Clair County, Michigan4,180 (±20)
48065Macomb County, Michigan11,597 (±374)
48066Macomb County, Michigan47,123 (±36)
48067Oakland County, Michigan24,868 (±898)
48069Oakland County, Michigan2,602 (±31)
48070Oakland County, Michigan6,328 (±22)
48071Oakland County, Michigan28,419 (±31)
48072Oakland County, Michigan15,149 (±21)
48073Oakland County, Michigan33,106 (±898)
48074St. Clair County, Michigan9,624 (±24)
48075Oakland County, Michigan22,841 (±1,583)
48076Oakland County, Michigan25,405 (±970)
48079St. Clair County, Michigan12,711 (±22)
48080Macomb County, Michigan21,561 (±814)
48081Macomb County, Michigan20,530 (±887)
48082Macomb County, Michigan16,027 (±877)
48083Oakland County, Michigan23,771 (±1,651)
48084Oakland County, Michigan15,960 (±1,001)
48085Oakland County, Michigan27,231 (±1,350)
48088Macomb County, Michigan22,991 (±1,491)
48089Macomb County, Michigan31,853 (±1,562)
48091Macomb County, Michigan30,696 (±1,854)
48092Macomb County, Michigan27,374 (±1,108)
48093Macomb County, Michigan25,014 (±1,556)
48094Macomb County, Michigan20,736 (±709)
48095Macomb County, Michigan5,701 (±638)
48096Macomb County, Michigan3,778 (±31)
48097St. Clair County, Michigan5,418 (±318)
48098Oakland County, Michigan20,936 (±1,124)
48101Wayne County, Michigan27,925 (±62)
48103Washtenaw County, Michigan55,054 (±1,525)
48104Washtenaw County, Michigan43,979 (±1,918)
48105Washtenaw County, Michigan37,048 (±1,440)
48108Washtenaw County, Michigan27,666 (±1,487)
48109Washtenaw County, Michigan5,939 (±641)
48111Wayne County, Michigan44,709 (±835)
48114Livingston County, Michigan21,588 (±639)
48116Livingston County, Michigan27,289 (±957)
48117Monroe County, Michigan10,262 (±410)
48118Washtenaw County, Michigan13,246 (±461)
48120Wayne County, Michigan8,323 (±1,145)
48122Wayne County, Michigan12,554 (±31)
48124Wayne County, Michigan34,479 (±1,507)
48125Wayne County, Michigan22,125 (±1,361)
48126Wayne County, Michigan51,997 (±1,968)
48127Wayne County, Michigan39,646 (±1,362)
48128Wayne County, Michigan12,624 (±1,041)
48130Washtenaw County, Michigan16,986 (±767)
48131Monroe County, Michigan8,637 (±406)
48133Monroe County, Michigan7,085 (±723)
48134Wayne County, Michigan23,935 (±1,295)
48135Wayne County, Michigan26,739 (±46)
48137Livingston County, Michigan4,157 (±668)
48138Wayne County, Michigan10,344 (±361)
48139Livingston County, Michigan96 (±56)
48140Monroe County, Michigan3,664 (±508)
48141Wayne County, Michigan25,428 (±30)
48143Livingston County, Michigan139 (±163)
48144Monroe County, Michigan10,507 (±875)
48145Monroe County, Michigan2,904 (±467)
48146Wayne County, Michigan39,257 (±43)
48150Wayne County, Michigan26,687 (±1,173)
48152Wayne County, Michigan30,119 (±1,162)
48154Wayne County, Michigan37,045 (±1,261)
48157Monroe County, Michigan1,244 (±209)
48158Washtenaw County, Michigan7,770 (±491)
48159Monroe County, Michigan2,578 (±313)
48160Monroe County, Michigan13,972 (±597)
48161Monroe County, Michigan26,304 (±658)
48162Monroe County, Michigan28,156 (±1,030)
48164Wayne County, Michigan9,576 (±927)
48165Oakland County, Michigan9,566 (±883)
48166Monroe County, Michigan14,056 (±925)
48167Oakland County, Michigan24,713 (±1,601)
48168Wayne County, Michigan25,038 (±801)
48169Livingston County, Michigan20,519 (±816)
48170Wayne County, Michigan40,076 (±759)
48173Wayne County, Michigan12,931 (±565)
48174Wayne County, Michigan32,211 (±911)
48176Washtenaw County, Michigan23,451 (±918)
48177Monroe County, Michigan533 (±277)
48178Oakland County, Michigan37,789 (±1,250)
48179Monroe County, Michigan3,209 (±458)
48180Wayne County, Michigan62,081 (±66)
48182Monroe County, Michigan20,179 (±1,084)
48183Wayne County, Michigan41,765 (±1,038)
48184Wayne County, Michigan17,348 (±68)
48185Wayne County, Michigan48,530 (±1,707)
48186Wayne County, Michigan35,103 (±1,715)
48187Wayne County, Michigan53,376 (±1,515)
48188Wayne County, Michigan45,665 (±1,511)
48189Washtenaw County, Michigan13,893 (±841)
48190Washtenaw County, Michigan76 (±56)
48191Washtenaw County, Michigan4,403 (±587)
48192Wayne County, Michigan24,489 (±35)
48193Wayne County, Michigan16,119 (±689)
48195Wayne County, Michigan29,366 (±35)
48197Washtenaw County, Michigan66,525 (±1,610)
48198Washtenaw County, Michigan39,244 (±1,200)
48201Wayne County, Michigan15,091 (±967)
48202Wayne County, Michigan15,780 (±1,123)
48203Wayne County, Michigan20,049 (±1,181)
48204Wayne County, Michigan20,696 (±1,533)
48205Wayne County, Michigan34,187 (±2,292)
48206Wayne County, Michigan15,227 (±1,507)
48207Wayne County, Michigan20,848 (±1,284)
48208Wayne County, Michigan8,037 (±778)
48209Wayne County, Michigan27,184 (±1,780)
48210Wayne County, Michigan26,722 (±1,434)
48211Wayne County, Michigan5,419 (±739)
48212Wayne County, Michigan43,384 (±1,360)
48213Wayne County, Michigan20,075 (±1,748)
48214Wayne County, Michigan18,595 (±1,321)
48215Wayne County, Michigan10,322 (±745)
48216Wayne County, Michigan5,865 (±911)
48217Wayne County, Michigan6,564 (±1,009)
48218Wayne County, Michigan7,011 (±24)
48219Wayne County, Michigan47,208 (±2,415)
48220Oakland County, Michigan21,527 (±332)
48221Wayne County, Michigan41,392 (±1,834)
48223Wayne County, Michigan22,622 (±1,653)
48224Wayne County, Michigan39,668 (±2,644)
48225Wayne County, Michigan16,098 (±515)
48226Wayne County, Michigan6,831 (±669)
48227Wayne County, Michigan40,302 (±2,733)
48228Wayne County, Michigan50,117 (±2,693)
48229Wayne County, Michigan9,061 (±32)
48230Wayne County, Michigan17,174 (±236)
48233Wayne County, Michigan63 (±12)
48234Wayne County, Michigan32,760 (±2,324)
48235Wayne County, Michigan45,600 (±2,274)
48236Wayne County, Michigan31,435 (±746)
48237Oakland County, Michigan29,318 (±34)
48238Wayne County, Michigan24,731 (±1,777)
48239Wayne County, Michigan36,976 (±1,390)
48240Wayne County, Michigan17,008 (±1,272)
48242Wayne County, Michigan0 (±11)
48243Wayne County, Michigan0 (±11)
48301Oakland County, Michigan14,682 (±897)
48302Oakland County, Michigan17,505 (±1,111)
48304Oakland County, Michigan17,387 (±824)
48306Oakland County, Michigan28,389 (±1,385)
48307Oakland County, Michigan44,714 (±1,442)
48309Oakland County, Michigan30,685 (±1,122)
48310Macomb County, Michigan43,354 (±1,696)
48312Macomb County, Michigan34,401 (±1,524)
48313Macomb County, Michigan34,015 (±1,706)
48314Macomb County, Michigan21,803 (±1,251)
48315Macomb County, Michigan28,472 (±1,490)
48316Macomb County, Michigan28,784 (±1,379)
48317Macomb County, Michigan27,565 (±1,243)
48320Oakland County, Michigan4,277 (±192)
48322Oakland County, Michigan32,885 (±1,051)
48323Oakland County, Michigan17,235 (±1,216)
48324Oakland County, Michigan17,098 (±1,003)
48326Oakland County, Michigan24,514 (±215)
48327Oakland County, Michigan20,960 (±1,217)
48328Oakland County, Michigan24,478 (±1,259)
48329Oakland County, Michigan24,715 (±936)
48331Oakland County, Michigan21,562 (±1,347)
48334Oakland County, Michigan19,618 (±1,134)
48335Oakland County, Michigan25,077 (±1,274)
48336Oakland County, Michigan26,432 (±1,524)
48340Oakland County, Michigan25,669 (±1,653)
48341Oakland County, Michigan18,924 (±1,392)
48342Oakland County, Michigan17,564 (±1,417)
48346Oakland County, Michigan23,167 (±960)
48348Oakland County, Michigan24,574 (±1,257)
48350Oakland County, Michigan8,163 (±639)
48353Livingston County, Michigan7,014 (±510)
48356Oakland County, Michigan8,365 (±616)
48357Oakland County, Michigan8,718 (±632)
48359Oakland County, Michigan10,401 (±912)
48360Oakland County, Michigan12,116 (±722)
48362Oakland County, Michigan14,966 (±743)
48363Oakland County, Michigan7,362 (±742)
48367Oakland County, Michigan4,668 (±440)
48370Oakland County, Michigan1,777 (±497)
48371Oakland County, Michigan25,972 (±732)
48374Oakland County, Michigan17,672 (±1,248)
48375Oakland County, Michigan24,029 (±1,237)
48377Oakland County, Michigan19,816 (±1,119)
48380Oakland County, Michigan7,125 (±649)
48381Oakland County, Michigan14,094 (±310)
48382Oakland County, Michigan24,479 (±902)
48383Oakland County, Michigan13,285 (±857)
48386Oakland County, Michigan17,856 (±889)
48390Oakland County, Michigan23,939 (±859)
48393Oakland County, Michigan20,145 (±591)
48401Sanilac County, Michigan1,323 (±222)
48410Sanilac County, Michigan77 (±40)
48411Genesee County, Michigan56 (±59)
48412Lapeer County, Michigan5,815 (±377)
48413Huron County, Michigan7,288 (±390)
48414Shiawassee County, Michigan2,488 (±251)
48415Saginaw County, Michigan8,918 (±433)
48416Sanilac County, Michigan4,996 (±424)
48417Saginaw County, Michigan2,222 (±385)
48418Shiawassee County, Michigan4,484 (±551)
48419Sanilac County, Michigan2,268 (±252)
48420Genesee County, Michigan21,195 (±658)
48421Lapeer County, Michigan6,935 (±956)
48422Sanilac County, Michigan6,094 (±501)
48423Genesee County, Michigan33,757 (±324)
48426Sanilac County, Michigan1,317 (±378)
48427Sanilac County, Michigan2,861 (±265)
48428Lapeer County, Michigan5,151 (±506)
48429Shiawassee County, Michigan8,241 (±364)
48430Livingston County, Michigan39,309 (±873)
48432Huron County, Michigan498 (±87)
48433Genesee County, Michigan26,384 (±852)
48434Sanilac County, Michigan136 (±49)
48435Tuscola County, Michigan2,547 (±554)
48436Genesee County, Michigan4,131 (±506)
48437Genesee County, Michigan279 (±103)
48438Genesee County, Michigan7,591 (±590)
48439Genesee County, Michigan51,900 (±1,228)
48440Lapeer County, Michigan146 (±118)
48441Huron County, Michigan3,682 (±236)
48442Oakland County, Michigan22,788 (±989)
48444Lapeer County, Michigan9,483 (±407)
48445Huron County, Michigan1,162 (±190)
48446Lapeer County, Michigan30,581 (±660)
48449Shiawassee County, Michigan2,744 (±445)
48450Sanilac County, Michigan4,320 (±346)
48451Genesee County, Michigan16,097 (±778)
48453Sanilac County, Michigan5,046 (±363)
48454Sanilac County, Michigan1,175 (±166)
48455Lapeer County, Michigan8,532 (±688)
48456Sanilac County, Michigan788 (±111)
48457Genesee County, Michigan8,770 (±525)
48458Genesee County, Michigan19,519 (±1,040)
48460Shiawassee County, Michigan2,701 (±369)
48461Lapeer County, Michigan7,719 (±623)
48462Oakland County, Michigan13,279 (±831)
48463Genesee County, Michigan4,393 (±366)
48464Lapeer County, Michigan2,152 (±318)
48465Sanilac County, Michigan458 (±80)
48466Sanilac County, Michigan1,514 (±212)
48467Huron County, Michigan2,412 (±175)
48468Huron County, Michigan1,350 (±161)
48469Sanilac County, Michigan1,388 (±216)
48470Huron County, Michigan600 (±109)
48471Sanilac County, Michigan5,414 (±286)
48472Sanilac County, Michigan1,359 (±183)
48473Genesee County, Michigan22,339 (±1,050)
48475Sanilac County, Michigan2,235 (±177)
48476Shiawassee County, Michigan689 (±157)
48502Genesee County, Michigan1,420 (±151)
48503Genesee County, Michigan22,347 (±1,502)
48504Genesee County, Michigan24,218 (±1,461)
48505Genesee County, Michigan18,032 (±1,437)
48506Genesee County, Michigan24,712 (±1,188)
48507Genesee County, Michigan28,723 (±1,644)
48509Genesee County, Michigan8,645 (±872)
48519Genesee County, Michigan8,096 (±1,110)
48529Genesee County, Michigan9,339 (±785)
48532Genesee County, Michigan18,496 (±1,169)
48601Saginaw County, Michigan31,601 (±1,143)
48602Saginaw County, Michigan27,127 (±1,181)
48603Saginaw County, Michigan27,757 (±1,036)
48604Saginaw County, Michigan11,011 (±958)
48607Saginaw County, Michigan1,614 (±506)
48609Saginaw County, Michigan11,966 (±429)
48610Gladwin County, Michigan3,300 (±335)
48611Bay County, Michigan6,093 (±727)
48612Gladwin County, Michigan8,654 (±401)
48613Bay County, Michigan1,081 (±147)
48614Saginaw County, Michigan943 (±139)
48615Gratiot County, Michigan3,061 (±265)
48616Saginaw County, Michigan7,577 (±517)
48617Clare County, Michigan9,403 (±521)
48618Midland County, Michigan5,197 (±428)
48619Oscoda County, Michigan415 (±103)
48620Midland County, Michigan145 (±142)
48621Oscoda County, Michigan1,126 (±168)
48622Clare County, Michigan6,345 (±395)
48623Saginaw County, Michigan15,129 (±477)
48624Gladwin County, Michigan16,234 (±451)
48625Clare County, Michigan12,704 (±490)
48626Saginaw County, Michigan5,766 (±330)
48627Roscommon County, Michigan65 (±57)
48628Midland County, Michigan2,076 (±292)
48629Roscommon County, Michigan7,998 (±404)
48630Roscommon County, Michigan61 (±54)
48631Bay County, Michigan3,681 (±407)
48632Clare County, Michigan5,268 (±495)
48633Clare County, Michigan95 (±38)
48634Bay County, Michigan4,334 (±476)
48635Ogemaw County, Michigan1,546 (±198)
48636Oscoda County, Michigan938 (±246)
48637Saginaw County, Michigan3,024 (±293)
48638Saginaw County, Michigan12,875 (±1,032)
48640Midland County, Michigan32,492 (±968)
48642Midland County, Michigan34,039 (±1,157)
48647Oscoda County, Michigan3,980 (±300)
48649Saginaw County, Michigan1,699 (±250)
48650Bay County, Michigan6,510 (±534)
48651Roscommon County, Michigan4,364 (±331)
48652Gladwin County, Michigan1,832 (±319)
48653Roscommon County, Michigan9,721 (±384)
48654Ogemaw County, Michigan2,384 (±300)
48655Saginaw County, Michigan5,760 (±365)
48656Roscommon County, Michigan3,846 (±110)
48657Midland County, Michigan7,578 (±260)
48658Arenac County, Michigan4,694 (±309)
48659Arenac County, Michigan2,563 (±269)
48661Ogemaw County, Michigan10,618 (±398)
48662Gratiot County, Michigan1,185 (±163)
48701Tuscola County, Michigan1,399 (±186)
48703Arenac County, Michigan3,105 (±192)
48705Alcona County, Michigan521 (±79)
48706Bay County, Michigan38,974 (±757)
48708Bay County, Michigan25,635 (±800)
48710Bay County, Michigan0 (±11)
48720Huron County, Michigan1,053 (±200)
48721Alcona County, Michigan406 (±98)
48722Saginaw County, Michigan3,127 (±458)
48723Tuscola County, Michigan11,678 (±640)
48724Saginaw County, Michigan1,229 (±775)
48725Huron County, Michigan1,916 (±232)
48726Tuscola County, Michigan5,872 (±254)
48727Lapeer County, Michigan958 (±143)
48728Alcona County, Michigan328 (±77)
48729Tuscola County, Michigan1,555 (±256)
48730Iosco County, Michigan4,584 (±256)
48731Huron County, Michigan1,441 (±158)
48732Bay County, Michigan11,340 (±402)
48733Tuscola County, Michigan1,648 (±211)
48734Saginaw County, Michigan7,746 (±278)
48735Tuscola County, Michigan933 (±151)
48737Alcona County, Michigan1,082 (±183)
48738Alcona County, Michigan1,129 (±154)
48739Iosco County, Michigan3,629 (±238)
48740Alcona County, Michigan2,505 (±223)
48741Tuscola County, Michigan2,107 (±254)
48742Alcona County, Michigan1,805 (±190)
48743Iosco County, Michigan30 (±37)
48744Tuscola County, Michigan4,460 (±251)
48745Alcona County, Michigan1,277 (±160)
48746Tuscola County, Michigan8,222 (±611)
48747Bay County, Michigan1,549 (±221)
48748Iosco County, Michigan1,537 (±198)
48749Arenac County, Michigan1,271 (±207)
48750Iosco County, Michigan9,165 (±328)
48754Huron County, Michigan1,044 (±181)
48755Huron County, Michigan3,006 (±263)
48756Ogemaw County, Michigan4,060 (±323)
48757Tuscola County, Michigan3,708 (±246)
48759Huron County, Michigan3,452 (±282)
48760Lapeer County, Michigan1,204 (±207)
48761Ogemaw County, Michigan799 (±149)
48762Alcona County, Michigan930 (±113)
48763Iosco County, Michigan4,883 (±324)
48765Arenac County, Michigan535 (±100)
48766Arenac County, Michigan1,328 (±198)
48767Tuscola County, Michigan2,043 (±272)
48768Tuscola County, Michigan9,109 (±623)
48770Iosco County, Michigan1,843 (±217)
48801Gratiot County, Michigan13,278 (±379)
48806Gratiot County, Michigan1,752 (±332)
48807Gratiot County, Michigan658 (±139)
48808Clinton County, Michigan6,527 (±627)
48809Ionia County, Michigan11,038 (±574)
48811Montcalm County, Michigan7,440 (±441)
48813Eaton County, Michigan20,564 (±503)
48815Ionia County, Michigan2,364 (±301)
48816Livingston County, Michigan374 (±416)
48817Shiawassee County, Michigan5,416 (±433)
48818Montcalm County, Michigan2,554 (±225)
48819Ingham County, Michigan2,550 (±366)
48820Clinton County, Michigan18,357 (±571)
48821Eaton County, Michigan6,327 (±365)
48822Clinton County, Michigan2,379 (±276)
48823Ingham County, Michigan50,034 (±1,342)
48824Ingham County, Michigan2,097 (±899)
48825Ingham County, Michigan11,295 (±1,034)
48827Eaton County, Michigan15,831 (±570)
48829Montcalm County, Michigan3,652 (±225)
48831Clinton County, Michigan3,088 (±255)
48832Gratiot County, Michigan1,307 (±225)
48834Montcalm County, Michigan2,139 (±296)
48835Clinton County, Michigan2,635 (±295)
48836Livingston County, Michigan15,089 (±607)
48837Eaton County, Michigan19,947 (±838)
48838Montcalm County, Michigan18,212 (±724)
48840Ingham County, Michigan12,386 (±950)
48841Shiawassee County, Michigan729 (±129)
48842Ingham County, Michigan21,945 (±1,031)
48843Livingston County, Michigan48,014 (±1,083)
48845Ionia County, Michigan1,218 (±261)
48846Ionia County, Michigan21,613 (±524)
48847Gratiot County, Michigan5,663 (±239)
48848Shiawassee County, Michigan8,344 (±643)
48849Ionia County, Michigan5,723 (±514)
48850Montcalm County, Michigan4,659 (±357)
48851Ionia County, Michigan2,462 (±494)
48852Montcalm County, Michigan145 (±57)
48853Clinton County, Michigan721 (±194)
48854Ingham County, Michigan19,529 (±639)
48855Livingston County, Michigan16,668 (±942)
48856Gratiot County, Michigan966 (±233)
48857Shiawassee County, Michigan3,206 (±476)
48858Isabella County, Michigan42,226 (±528)
48859Isabella County, Michigan2,228 (±91)
48860Ionia County, Michigan1,339 (±313)
48861Eaton County, Michigan1,774 (±350)
48862Gratiot County, Michigan59 (±37)
48864Ingham County, Michigan23,901 (±1,114)
48865Ionia County, Michigan1,884 (±214)
48866Clinton County, Michigan4,607 (±307)
48867Shiawassee County, Michigan27,500 (±441)
48870Ionia County, Michigan194 (±166)
48871Gratiot County, Michigan2,103 (±323)
48872Shiawassee County, Michigan6,142 (±548)
48873Ionia County, Michigan1,250 (±243)
48874Gratiot County, Michigan107 (±69)
48875Ionia County, Michigan11,400 (±451)
48876Eaton County, Michigan4,360 (±306)
48877Gratiot County, Michigan1,962 (±240)
48878Isabella County, Michigan1,240 (±244)
48879Clinton County, Michigan18,413 (±696)
48880Gratiot County, Michigan9,994 (±310)
48881Ionia County, Michigan5,499 (±442)
48883Isabella County, Michigan7,292 (±661)
48884Montcalm County, Michigan5,091 (±569)
48885Montcalm County, Michigan1,129 (±207)
48886Montcalm County, Michigan1,565 (±258)
48888Montcalm County, Michigan5,813 (±522)
48889Gratiot County, Michigan1,528 (±213)
48890Eaton County, Michigan2,055 (±376)
48891Montcalm County, Michigan2,915 (±271)
48892Ingham County, Michigan4,715 (±314)
48893Isabella County, Michigan5,921 (±564)
48894Clinton County, Michigan2,193 (±271)
48895Ingham County, Michigan11,116 (±557)
48896Isabella County, Michigan226 (±170)
48897Barry County, Michigan1,669 (±337)
48906Clinton County, Michigan25,901 (±1,542)
48910Ingham County, Michigan32,800 (±1,476)
48911Ingham County, Michigan39,876 (±1,575)
48912Ingham County, Michigan17,674 (±1,271)
48915Ingham County, Michigan9,428 (±954)
48917Eaton County, Michigan32,483 (±851)
48933Ingham County, Michigan3,107 (±483)
49001Kalamazoo County, Michigan20,946 (±1,300)
49002Kalamazoo County, Michigan19,737 (±1,071)
49004Kalamazoo County, Michigan17,815 (±1,178)
49006Kalamazoo County, Michigan26,507 (±1,368)
49007Kalamazoo County, Michigan9,836 (±1,356)
49008Kalamazoo County, Michigan16,137 (±1,127)
49009Kalamazoo County, Michigan47,971 (±1,027)
49010Allegan County, Michigan18,175 (±539)
49011Calhoun County, Michigan2,236 (±335)
49012Kalamazoo County, Michigan3,219 (±486)
49013Van Buren County, Michigan5,346 (±536)
49014Calhoun County, Michigan21,980 (±839)
49015Calhoun County, Michigan27,765 (±990)
49017Calhoun County, Michigan21,295 (±1,051)
49021Eaton County, Michigan6,319 (±471)
49022Berrien County, Michigan29,460 (±531)
49024Kalamazoo County, Michigan30,823 (±938)
49026Van Buren County, Michigan1,754 (±294)
49027Van Buren County, Michigan267 (±196)
49028Branch County, Michigan5,811 (±482)
49029Calhoun County, Michigan1,415 (±184)
49030St. Joseph County, Michigan2,650 (±300)
49031Cass County, Michigan7,869 (±545)
49032St. Joseph County, Michigan3,287 (±388)
49033Calhoun County, Michigan1,719 (±488)
49034Kalamazoo County, Michigan1,938 (±293)
49036Branch County, Michigan24,826 (±464)
49037Calhoun County, Michigan20,550 (±1,003)
49038Berrien County, Michigan8,616 (±363)
49040St. Joseph County, Michigan3,384 (±307)
49042St. Joseph County, Michigan4,564 (±246)
49043Van Buren County, Michigan2,102 (±235)
49045Van Buren County, Michigan5,321 (±450)
49046Barry County, Michigan6,963 (±844)
49047Cass County, Michigan14,858 (±593)
49048Kalamazoo County, Michigan22,791 (±975)
49050Barry County, Michigan1,467 (±303)
49051Calhoun County, Michigan2,787 (±381)
49052Kalamazoo County, Michigan1,234 (±322)
49053Kalamazoo County, Michigan7,805 (±691)
49055Van Buren County, Michigan5,941 (±393)
49056Van Buren County, Michigan4,478 (±543)
49057Van Buren County, Michigan6,434 (±393)
49058Barry County, Michigan19,551 (±583)
49060Barry County, Michigan2,660 (±736)
49061Cass County, Michigan1,799 (±301)
49063Van Buren County, Michigan0 (±11)
49064Van Buren County, Michigan3,635 (±279)
49065Van Buren County, Michigan7,092 (±636)
49066St. Joseph County, Michigan720 (±216)
49067Cass County, Michigan3,974 (±403)
49068Calhoun County, Michigan14,729 (±598)
49070Allegan County, Michigan2,359 (±310)
49071Van Buren County, Michigan12,198 (±974)
49072St. Joseph County, Michigan2,937 (±271)
49073Barry County, Michigan5,120 (±471)
49074Kalamazoo County, Michigan194 (±31)
49075St. Joseph County, Michigan182 (±125)
49076Eaton County, Michigan4,294 (±291)
49078Allegan County, Michigan10,018 (±489)
49079Van Buren County, Michigan13,414 (±608)
49080Allegan County, Michigan16,002 (±836)
49082Branch County, Michigan6,678 (±587)
49083Kalamazoo County, Michigan8,254 (±695)
49084Berrien County, Michigan38 (±32)
49085Berrien County, Michigan23,827 (±718)
49087Kalamazoo County, Michigan6,305 (±741)
49088Kalamazoo County, Michigan3,807 (±574)
49089Branch County, Michigan2,154 (±343)
49090Van Buren County, Michigan13,250 (±461)
49091St. Joseph County, Michigan19,337 (±460)
49092Calhoun County, Michigan1,908 (±284)
49093St. Joseph County, Michigan18,433 (±375)
49094Branch County, Michigan3,778 (±202)
49095Cass County, Michigan2,432 (±351)
49096Eaton County, Michigan3,305 (±342)
49097Kalamazoo County, Michigan11,754 (±749)
49098Berrien County, Michigan6,215 (±551)
49099St. Joseph County, Michigan5,942 (±379)
49101Berrien County, Michigan2,947 (±185)
49102Berrien County, Michigan1,472 (±311)
49103Berrien County, Michigan11,590 (±534)
49104Berrien County, Michigan383 (±184)
49106Berrien County, Michigan4,741 (±511)
49107Berrien County, Michigan10,323 (±375)
49111Berrien County, Michigan3,159 (±375)
49112Cass County, Michigan10,544 (±334)
49113Berrien County, Michigan1,742 (±235)
49115Berrien County, Michigan147 (±112)
49116Berrien County, Michigan86 (±44)
49117Berrien County, Michigan3,358 (±253)
49119Berrien County, Michigan134 (±72)
49120Berrien County, Michigan36,495 (±398)
49125Berrien County, Michigan1,990 (±299)
49126Berrien County, Michigan1,623 (±236)
49127Berrien County, Michigan11,155 (±696)
49128Berrien County, Michigan3,450 (±445)
49129Berrien County, Michigan669 (±174)
49130Cass County, Michigan1,258 (±260)
49201Jackson County, Michigan49,107 (±1,706)
49202Jackson County, Michigan18,519 (±1,062)
49203Jackson County, Michigan36,474 (±1,120)
49220Lenawee County, Michigan2,439 (±418)
49221Lenawee County, Michigan41,087 (±656)
49224Calhoun County, Michigan13,447 (±576)
49227Hillsdale County, Michigan1,287 (±194)
49228Lenawee County, Michigan5,467 (±301)
49229Lenawee County, Michigan3,540 (±399)
49230Jackson County, Michigan10,077 (±645)
49232Hillsdale County, Michigan2,790 (±348)
49233Jackson County, Michigan2,938 (±414)
49234Jackson County, Michigan2,520 (±363)
49235Lenawee County, Michigan2,115 (±290)
49236Lenawee County, Michigan5,026 (±385)
49237Jackson County, Michigan3,097 (±289)
49238Lenawee County, Michigan1,914 (±476)
49240Jackson County, Michigan8,863 (±525)
49241Jackson County, Michigan2,279 (±413)
49242Hillsdale County, Michigan14,750 (±512)
49245Calhoun County, Michigan4,547 (±232)
49246Jackson County, Michigan3,382 (±500)
49247Lenawee County, Michigan5,205 (±448)
49248Lenawee County, Michigan787 (±166)
49249Hillsdale County, Michigan3,462 (±365)
49250Hillsdale County, Michigan5,653 (±429)
49251Ingham County, Michigan5,958 (±484)
49252Hillsdale County, Michigan2,556 (±235)
49253Lenawee County, Michigan3,009 (±380)
49254Jackson County, Michigan3,484 (±573)
49255Branch County, Michigan2,072 (±465)
49256Lenawee County, Michigan3,797 (±347)
49258Hillsdale County, Michigan29 (±33)
49259Jackson County, Michigan2,653 (±431)
49261Jackson County, Michigan199 (±130)
49262Hillsdale County, Michigan1,258 (±199)
49263Jackson County, Michigan0 (±11)
49264Ingham County, Michigan1,454 (±329)
49265Lenawee County, Michigan5,157 (±363)
49266Hillsdale County, Michigan2,982 (±319)
49267Monroe County, Michigan3,974 (±289)
49268Lenawee County, Michigan1,108 (±263)
49269Jackson County, Michigan5,544 (±915)
49270Monroe County, Michigan5,567 (±651)
49271Hillsdale County, Michigan2,280 (±278)
49272Jackson County, Michigan2,883 (±436)
49274Hillsdale County, Michigan3,679 (±331)
49276Lenawee County, Michigan703 (±158)
49277Jackson County, Michigan2,924 (±443)
49279Lenawee County, Michigan965 (±210)
49282Hillsdale County, Michigan82 (±76)
49283Jackson County, Michigan5,039 (±667)
49284Jackson County, Michigan2,493 (±237)
49285Ingham County, Michigan6,240 (±523)
49286Lenawee County, Michigan14,128 (±646)
49287Lenawee County, Michigan1,958 (±285)
49288Hillsdale County, Michigan1,483 (±303)
49289Lenawee County, Michigan129 (±74)
49301Kent County, Michigan19,846 (±1,100)
49302Kent County, Michigan9,754 (±1,203)
49303Muskegon County, Michigan772 (±216)
49304Lake County, Michigan5,408 (±332)
49305Mecosta County, Michigan2,378 (±272)
49306Kent County, Michigan11,028 (±1,023)
49307Mecosta County, Michigan18,407 (±539)
49309Newaygo County, Michigan1,859 (±184)
49310Isabella County, Michigan3,183 (±397)
49312Newaygo County, Michigan194 (±85)
49315Kent County, Michigan27,091 (±1,229)
49316Kent County, Michigan26,427 (±2,024)
49318Muskegon County, Michigan1,604 (±272)
49319Kent County, Michigan18,802 (±1,231)
49320Mecosta County, Michigan157 (±78)
49321Kent County, Michigan15,970 (±862)
49322Montcalm County, Michigan1,245 (±229)
49323Allegan County, Michigan11,073 (±470)
49325Barry County, Michigan2,596 (±532)
49326Kent County, Michigan3,980 (±672)
49327Newaygo County, Michigan8,887 (±466)
49328Allegan County, Michigan4,069 (±376)
49329Montcalm County, Michigan9,156 (±486)
49330Kent County, Michigan5,599 (±259)
49331Kent County, Michigan17,661 (±520)
49332Mecosta County, Michigan3,044 (±393)
49333Barry County, Michigan12,753 (±728)
49335Allegan County, Michigan174 (±147)
49336Mecosta County, Michigan4,860 (±572)
49337Newaygo County, Michigan13,149 (±344)
49338Newaygo County, Michigan1,971 (±331)
49339Montcalm County, Michigan2,188 (±336)
49340Mecosta County, Michigan2,437 (±306)
49341Kent County, Michigan39,409 (±1,158)
49342Mecosta County, Michigan1,527 (±264)
49343Kent County, Michigan5,664 (±630)
49344Allegan County, Michigan3,778 (±465)
49345Kent County, Michigan13,512 (±773)
49346Mecosta County, Michigan5,553 (±475)
49347Montcalm County, Michigan1,570 (±380)
49348Allegan County, Michigan13,699 (±1,045)
49349Newaygo County, Michigan8,133 (±463)
49401Ottawa County, Michigan29,674 (±426)
49402Lake County, Michigan1,411 (±167)
49403Ottawa County, Michigan2,467 (±315)
49404Ottawa County, Michigan9,117 (±433)
49405Mason County, Michigan1,635 (±219)
49406Allegan County, Michigan1,085 (±304)
49408Allegan County, Michigan10,288 (±600)
49409Ottawa County, Michigan70 (±86)
49410Mason County, Michigan1,734 (±231)
49411Mason County, Michigan1,698 (±223)
49412Newaygo County, Michigan12,097 (±530)
49415Muskegon County, Michigan6,330 (±636)
49417Ottawa County, Michigan33,878 (±452)
49418Kent County, Michigan31,913 (±1,210)
49419Allegan County, Michigan8,681 (±704)
49420Oceana County, Michigan6,202 (±343)
49421Oceana County, Michigan5,734 (±408)
49423Allegan County, Michigan47,060 (±1,067)
49424Ottawa County, Michigan49,810 (±1,133)
49425Muskegon County, Michigan3,520 (±309)
49426Ottawa County, Michigan40,523 (±1,447)
49428Ottawa County, Michigan28,209 (±1,202)
49430Ottawa County, Michigan14 (±23)
49431Mason County, Michigan17,184 (±440)
49434Ottawa County, Michigan130 (±122)
49435Ottawa County, Michigan3,831 (±604)
49436Oceana County, Michigan1,644 (±184)
49437Muskegon County, Michigan6,895 (±440)
49440Muskegon County, Michigan1,492 (±361)
49441Muskegon County, Michigan36,779 (±1,054)
49442Muskegon County, Michigan44,766 (±980)
49443Muskegon County, Michigan72 (±21)
49444Muskegon County, Michigan26,372 (±967)
49445Muskegon County, Michigan21,289 (±901)
49446Oceana County, Michigan2,184 (±297)
49448Ottawa County, Michigan4,374 (±270)
49449Oceana County, Michigan2,587 (±250)
49450Allegan County, Michigan2,998 (±519)
49451Muskegon County, Michigan6,298 (±611)
49452Oceana County, Michigan2,208 (±210)
49453Allegan County, Michigan2,908 (±672)
49454Mason County, Michigan4,873 (±368)
49455Oceana County, Michigan5,429 (±288)
49456Ottawa County, Michigan19,931 (±466)
49457Muskegon County, Michigan11,086 (±629)
49458Mason County, Michigan169 (±97)
49459Oceana County, Michigan1,524 (±210)
49460Ottawa County, Michigan8,894 (±634)
49461Muskegon County, Michigan9,707 (±496)
49464Ottawa County, Michigan28,914 (±1,146)
49503Kent County, Michigan39,489 (±1,856)
49504Kent County, Michigan40,036 (±2,005)
49505Kent County, Michigan32,426 (±1,710)
49506Kent County, Michigan34,673 (±1,810)
49507Kent County, Michigan38,487 (±1,975)
49508Kent County, Michigan42,720 (±2,003)
49509Kent County, Michigan28,152 (±1,579)
49512Kent County, Michigan18,373 (±1,370)
49519Kent County, Michigan27,965 (±1,450)
49525Kent County, Michigan30,887 (±1,215)
49534Ottawa County, Michigan23,719 (±887)
49544Kent County, Michigan9,631 (±813)
49546Kent County, Michigan34,721 (±1,428)
49548Kent County, Michigan34,777 (±1,629)
49601Wexford County, Michigan22,092 (±563)
49611Antrim County, Michigan259 (±172)
49612Antrim County, Michigan1,220 (±142)
49613Manistee County, Michigan528 (±105)
49614Manistee County, Michigan2,678 (±255)
49615Antrim County, Michigan4,120 (±288)
49616Benzie County, Michigan2,162 (±171)
49617Benzie County, Michigan3,526 (±342)
49618Wexford County, Michigan798 (±144)
49619Manistee County, Michigan1,009 (±152)
49620Grand Traverse County, Michigan3,070 (±346)
49621Leelanau County, Michigan3,483 (±301)
49622Antrim County, Michigan2,634 (±270)
49623Lake County, Michigan986 (±177)
49625Manistee County, Michigan1,565 (±243)
49626Manistee County, Michigan242 (±66)
49627Antrim County, Michigan229 (±87)
49628Benzie County, Michigan174 (±81)
49629Antrim County, Michigan2,038 (±214)
49630Leelanau County, Michigan1,390 (±170)
49631Osceola County, Michigan5,765 (±370)
49632Missaukee County, Michigan1,067 (±133)
49633Kalkaska County, Michigan3,410 (±312)
49634Manistee County, Michigan178 (±67)
49635Benzie County, Michigan3,339 (±249)
49636Leelanau County, Michigan643 (±130)
49637Grand Traverse County, Michigan3,646 (±708)
49638Wexford County, Michigan913 (±145)
49639Osceola County, Michigan2,634 (±291)
49640Benzie County, Michigan1,252 (±155)
49642Lake County, Michigan985 (±258)
49643Benzie County, Michigan6,963 (±640)
49644Lake County, Michigan1,715 (±132)
49645Manistee County, Michigan1,923 (±222)
49646Kalkaska County, Michigan8,852 (±373)
49648Antrim County, Michigan2,577 (±346)
49649Grand Traverse County, Michigan7,239 (±259)
49650Benzie County, Michigan3,411 (±236)
49651Missaukee County, Michigan7,628 (±287)
49653Leelanau County, Michigan1,766 (±286)
49654Leelanau County, Michigan691 (±264)
49655Osceola County, Michigan3,383 (±340)
49656Lake County, Michigan1,908 (±247)
49657Missaukee County, Michigan3,801 (±260)
49659Antrim County, Michigan7,140 (±351)
49660Manistee County, Michigan14,578 (±391)
49663Wexford County, Michigan6,409 (±430)
49664Leelanau County, Michigan2,332 (±232)
49665Osceola County, Michigan3,983 (±309)
49667Missaukee County, Michigan631 (±157)
49668Wexford County, Michigan3,301 (±325)
49670Leelanau County, Michigan1,784 (±229)
49674Leelanau County, Michigan215 (±147)
49675Manistee County, Michigan901 (±194)
49676Kalkaska County, Michigan3,620 (±274)
49677Osceola County, Michigan7,028 (±392)
49679Osceola County, Michigan1,375 (±185)
49680Kalkaska County, Michigan2,206 (±351)
49682Leelanau County, Michigan4,699 (±268)
49683Benzie County, Michigan2,225 (±248)
49684Leelanau County, Michigan21,585 (±1,162)
49685Grand Traverse County, Michigan21,308 (±1,121)
49686Grand Traverse County, Michigan25,492 (±1,124)
49688Osceola County, Michigan2,508 (±283)
49689Manistee County, Michigan1,731 (±272)
49690Grand Traverse County, Michigan6,657 (±484)
49696Grand Traverse County, Michigan10,477 (±842)
49701Emmet County, Michigan882 (±125)
49705Cheboygan County, Michigan865 (±157)
49706Emmet County, Michigan4,920 (±335)
49707Alpena County, Michigan21,881 (±397)
49709Montmorency County, Michigan3,772 (±299)
49710Chippewa County, Michigan290 (±116)
49712Charlevoix County, Michigan8,203 (±290)
49713Charlevoix County, Michigan2,011 (±260)
49715Chippewa County, Michigan3,116 (±232)
49716Emmet County, Michigan1,006 (±183)
49717Cheboygan County, Michigan43 (±50)
49718Emmet County, Michigan619 (±190)
49719Mackinac County, Michigan1,407 (±213)
49720Charlevoix County, Michigan9,017 (±342)
49721Cheboygan County, Michigan13,891 (±352)
49722Emmet County, Michigan73 (±64)
49724Chippewa County, Michigan1,231 (±226)
49725Chippewa County, Michigan550 (±89)
49726Chippewa County, Michigan1,155 (±181)
49727Antrim County, Michigan6,755 (±365)
49728Chippewa County, Michigan477 (±117)
49729Antrim County, Michigan1,470 (±186)
49730Antrim County, Michigan2,170 (±310)
49733Crawford County, Michigan1,997 (±289)
49735Otsego County, Michigan20,773 (±338)
49736Chippewa County, Michigan510 (±113)
49738Crawford County, Michigan9,696 (±318)
49740Emmet County, Michigan7,197 (±260)
49743Presque Isle County, Michigan896 (±137)
49744Alpena County, Michigan934 (±204)
49745Mackinac County, Michigan707 (±118)
49746Montmorency County, Michigan3,284 (±304)
49747Alcona County, Michigan2,177 (±304)
49748Chippewa County, Michigan222 (±78)
49749Cheboygan County, Michigan4,411 (±382)
49751Otsego County, Michigan2,161 (±190)
49752Chippewa County, Michigan1,655 (±219)
49753Alpena County, Michigan1,706 (±168)
49755Emmet County, Michigan1,799 (±157)
49756Oscoda County, Michigan4,100 (±206)
49757Mackinac County, Michigan561 (±119)
49759Presque Isle County, Michigan1,376 (±124)
49760Mackinac County, Michigan734 (±154)
49762Mackinac County, Michigan675 (±113)
49764Emmet County, Michigan46 (±71)
49765Presque Isle County, Michigan4,333 (±385)
49766Alpena County, Michigan2,565 (±362)
49768Chippewa County, Michigan358 (±71)
49769Emmet County, Michigan1,718 (±271)
49770Emmet County, Michigan18,221 (±383)
49774Chippewa County, Michigan1,999 (±384)
49775Mackinac County, Michigan34 (±23)
49776Presque Isle County, Michigan1,866 (±204)
49777Presque Isle County, Michigan1,940 (±178)
49779Presque Isle County, Michigan4,593 (±158)
49780Chippewa County, Michigan1,692 (±221)
49781Mackinac County, Michigan4,156 (±234)
49782Charlevoix County, Michigan732 (±86)
49783Chippewa County, Michigan18,681 (±347)
49784Chippewa County, Michigan1,814 (±47)
49788Chippewa County, Michigan2,841 (±224)
49791Cheboygan County, Michigan164 (±58)
49793Chippewa County, Michigan153 (±58)
49795Otsego County, Michigan1,884 (±207)
49796Charlevoix County, Michigan359 (±110)
49799Cheboygan County, Michigan2,331 (±263)
49801Dickinson County, Michigan11,860 (±436)
49802Dickinson County, Michigan5,975 (±318)
49805Keweenaw County, Michigan365 (±100)
49806Alger County, Michigan605 (±126)
49807Delta County, Michigan3,162 (±363)
49808Marquette County, Michigan295 (±138)
49812Menominee County, Michigan801 (±103)
49814Marquette County, Michigan1,021 (±207)
49815Dickinson County, Michigan295 (±60)
49816Alger County, Michigan666 (±130)
49817Delta County, Michigan580 (±130)
49818Marquette County, Michigan1,282 (±255)
49820Mackinac County, Michigan191 (±70)
49821Menominee County, Michigan1,286 (±290)
49822Alger County, Michigan214 (±84)
49825Alger County, Michigan328 (±124)
49826Alger County, Michigan214 (±144)
49827Mackinac County, Michigan1,054 (±253)
49829Delta County, Michigan16,416 (±483)
49831Dickinson County, Michigan524 (±100)
49833Marquette County, Michigan201 (±102)
49834Dickinson County, Michigan535 (±128)
49835Delta County, Michigan676 (±83)
49836Schoolcraft County, Michigan1,012 (±177)
49837Delta County, Michigan10,265 (±336)
49838Mackinac County, Michigan426 (±81)
49839Alger County, Michigan198 (±102)
49840Schoolcraft County, Michigan823 (±129)
49841Marquette County, Michigan7,412 (±376)
49847Menominee County, Michigan1,083 (±199)
49848Menominee County, Michigan133 (±46)
49849Marquette County, Michigan12,117 (±337)
49852Dickinson County, Michigan178 (±113)
49853Luce County, Michigan1,335 (±211)
49854Schoolcraft County, Michigan6,199 (±176)
49855Marquette County, Michigan33,876 (±378)
49858Menominee County, Michigan11,927 (±170)
49861Baraga County, Michigan523 (±89)
49862Alger County, Michigan4,546 (±229)
49863Menominee County, Michigan123 (±67)
49864Delta County, Michigan22 (±10)
49866Marquette County, Michigan8,207 (±111)
49868Luce County, Michigan4,964 (±209)
49870Dickinson County, Michigan3,509 (±224)
49871Marquette County, Michigan392 (±97)
49872Delta County, Michigan231 (±137)
49873Menominee County, Michigan65 (±26)
49874Menominee County, Michigan1,098 (±175)
49876Dickinson County, Michigan923 (±342)
49877Dickinson County, Michigan56 (±33)
49878Delta County, Michigan3,329 (±225)
49879Marquette County, Michigan1,057 (±157)
49880Marquette County, Michigan1,021 (±179)
49881Dickinson County, Michigan358 (±133)
49883Schoolcraft County, Michigan234 (±112)
49884Alger County, Michigan634 (±151)
49885Marquette County, Michigan1,947 (±348)
49886Menominee County, Michigan376 (±125)
49887Menominee County, Michigan2,731 (±250)
49891Alger County, Michigan548 (±132)
49892Dickinson County, Michigan2,037 (±257)
49893Menominee County, Michigan1,320 (±217)
49894Delta County, Michigan861 (±355)
49895Delta County, Michigan840 (±183)
49896Menominee County, Michigan1,660 (±201)
49901Keweenaw County, Michigan217 (±63)
49902Iron County, Michigan215 (±98)
49903Iron County, Michigan233 (±69)
49905Houghton County, Michigan2,281 (±314)
49908Baraga County, Michigan3,201 (±140)
49910Ontonagon County, Michigan298 (±102)
49911Gogebic County, Michigan2,729 (±257)
49912Ontonagon County, Michigan834 (±110)
49913Houghton County, Michigan7,510 (±296)
49915Iron County, Michigan570 (±141)
49916Houghton County, Michigan2,865 (±408)
49917Houghton County, Michigan326 (±174)
49918Keweenaw County, Michigan163 (±63)
49919Baraga County, Michigan135 (±49)
49920Iron County, Michigan4,380 (±224)
49921Houghton County, Michigan336 (±199)
49922Houghton County, Michigan842 (±179)
49925Ontonagon County, Michigan566 (±90)
49927Iron County, Michigan371 (±85)
49929Ontonagon County, Michigan121 (±57)
49930Houghton County, Michigan7,405 (±304)
49931Houghton County, Michigan10,475 (±435)
49934Houghton County, Michigan772 (±173)
49935Iron County, Michigan5,841 (±205)
49938Gogebic County, Michigan7,460 (±250)
49942Houghton County, Michigan55 (±45)
49945Houghton County, Michigan2,729 (±353)
49946Baraga County, Michigan3,757 (±49)
49947Gogebic County, Michigan673 (±128)
49948Ontonagon County, Michigan581 (±117)
49950Keweenaw County, Michigan1,062 (±128)
49952Houghton County, Michigan111 (±51)
49953Ontonagon County, Michigan2,368 (±165)
49955Houghton County, Michigan499 (±204)
49958Houghton County, Michigan911 (±209)
49959Gogebic County, Michigan372 (±145)
49960Ontonagon County, Michigan291 (±112)
49961Houghton County, Michigan104 (±55)
49962Baraga County, Michigan258 (±71)
49963Houghton County, Michigan515 (±167)
49965Houghton County, Michigan544 (±166)
49967Houghton County, Michigan383 (±65)
49968Gogebic County, Michigan2,203 (±273)
49969Gogebic County, Michigan1,000 (±149)
49970Baraga County, Michigan256 (±72)
49971Ontonagon County, Michigan369 (±63)

Sources

  • American Community Survey 5-year estimates (Census Data API) — U.S. Census Bureau. ACS 5-year 2020-2024. https://api.census.gov/data/2024/acs/acs5
  • Published by Olympus on Oct 22, 2026.
  • Source data: U.S. Census Bureau. Works of the U.S. government are not subject to copyright in the United States.
  • This product uses the Census Bureau Data API but is not endorsed or certified by the Census Bureau.

Get this data from the API

The same figures, with provenance on every value, from the API (free API key, reference).

curl
curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=county&state=MI" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

curl -s "https://api.olympus.new-odyssey.com/v1/geo-demographics/geographies?type=zcta&state=MI" -H "X-API-Key: $OLYMPUS_API_KEY"

Other states

About this data